Olympic medalists of the modern Summer Olympic Games 1896-2016


United Kingdom



Summary statistics
Total medals for United Kingdom: 1866
No. of medalists: 1441
No. of sports: 32
Total GOLD medals: 611
Total SILVER medals: 676
Total BRONZE medals: 579
 Gold  611 / 1 866 
 32,7%
 Silver  676 / 1 866 
 36,2%
 Bronze  579 / 1 866 
 31,0%

Count of medals by sport
 Sport  Medals count Share (%)
 1)  Athletics  309 
 16,56% 
 2)  Rowing  270 
 14,47% 
 3)  Cycling  165 
 8,84% 
 4)  Aquatics  160 
 8,57% 
 5)  Hockey  142 
 7,61% 
 6)  Sailing  138 
 7,40% 
 7)  Shooting  97 
 5,20% 
 8)  Equestrian  81 
 4,34% 
 9)  Tennis  62 
 3,32% 
 10)  Boxing  56 
 3,00% 
 11)  Gymnastics  53 
 2,84% 
 12)  Tug of War  43 
 2,30% 
 13)  Rugby  42 
 2,25% 
 14)  Football  33 
 1,77% 
 15)  Polo  25 
 1,34% 
 16)  Fencing  24 
 1,29% 
 17)  Canoe / Kayak  22 
 1,18% 
 18)  Judo  19 
 1,02% 
 19)  Lacrosse  18 
 0,96% 
 20)  Wrestling  17 
 0,91% 
 21)  Archery  13 
 0,70% 
 22)  Cricket  12 
 0,64% 
 23)  Modern Pentathlon  11 
 0,59% 
 24)  Rackets  10 
 0,54% 
 25)  Skating  9 
 0,48% 
 26)  Weightlifting  7 
 0,38% 
 27)  Taekwondo  6 
 0,32% 
 28)  Water Motorsports  6 
 0,32% 
 29)  Badminton  6 
 0,32% 
 30)  Triathlon  5 
 0,27% 
 31)  Golf  3 
 0,16% 
 32)  Jeu de paume  2 
 0,11% 

GOLD MEDALS
 Sport  Count Share (%)
 1)  Rowing  109 
 17,90% 
 2)  Athletics  69 
 11,33% 
 3)  Sailing  68 
 11,17% 
 4)  Hockey  58 
 9,52% 
 5)  Cycling  56 
 9,20% 
 6)  Aquatics  52 
 8,54% 
 7)  Football  33 
 5,42% 
 8)  Shooting  29 
 4,76% 
 9)  Equestrian  24 
 3,94% 
 10)  Tennis  24 
 3,94% 
 11)  Boxing  18 
 2,96% 
 12)  Tug of War  17 
 2,79% 
 13)  Cricket  12 
 1,97% 
 14)  Polo  8 
 1,31% 
 15)  Canoe / Kayak  6 
 0,99% 
 16)  Water Motorsports  4 
 0,66% 
 17)  Modern Pentathlon  4 
 0,66% 
 18)  Wrestling  3 
 0,49% 
 19)  Rackets  3 
 0,49% 
 20)  Gymnastics  2 
 0,33% 
 21)  Archery  2 
 0,33% 
 22)  Taekwondo  2 
 0,33% 
 23)  Triathlon  2 
 0,33% 
 24)  Skating  1 
 0,16% 
 25)  Fencing  1 
 0,16% 
 26)  Weightlifting  1 
 0,16% 
 27)  Golf  1 
 0,16% 
SILVER MEDALS
 Sport  Count Share (%)
 1)  Athletics  120 
 17,75% 
 2)  Rowing  119 
 17,60% 
 3)  Aquatics  53 
 7,84% 
 4)  Cycling  53 
 7,84% 
 5)  Sailing  46 
 6,80% 
 6)  Rugby  42 
 6,21% 
 7)  Shooting  36 
 5,33% 
 8)  Equestrian  34 
 5,03% 
 9)  Hockey  23 
 3,40% 
 10)  Fencing  23 
 3,40% 
 11)  Tennis  22 
 3,25% 
 12)  Lacrosse  18 
 2,66% 
 13)  Tug of War  17 
 2,51% 
 14)  Boxing  13 
 1,92% 
 15)  Polo  12 
 1,78% 
 16)  Canoe / Kayak  10 
 1,48% 
 17)  Judo  8 
 1,18% 
 18)  Gymnastics  4 
 0,59% 
 19)  Wrestling  4 
 0,59% 
 20)  Weightlifting  3 
 0,44% 
 21)  Rackets  3 
 0,44% 
 22)  Skating  3 
 0,44% 
 23)  Modern Pentathlon  2 
 0,30% 
 24)  Archery  2 
 0,30% 
 25)  Badminton  2 
 0,30% 
 26)  Golf  1 
 0,15% 
 27)  Taekwondo  1 
 0,15% 
 28)  Jeu de paume  1 
 0,15% 
 29)  Triathlon  1 
 0,15% 
BRONZE MEDALS
 Sport  Count Share (%)
 1)  Athletics  120 
 20,73% 
 2)  Hockey  61 
 10,54% 
 3)  Cycling  56 
 9,67% 
 4)  Aquatics  55 
 9,50% 
 5)  Gymnastics  47 
 8,12% 
 6)  Rowing  42 
 7,25% 
 7)  Shooting  32 
 5,53% 
 8)  Boxing  25 
 4,32% 
 9)  Sailing  24 
 4,15% 
 10)  Equestrian  23 
 3,97% 
 11)  Tennis  16 
 2,76% 
 12)  Judo  11 
 1,90% 
 13)  Wrestling  10 
 1,73% 
 14)  Archery  9 
 1,55% 
 15)  Tug of War  9 
 1,55% 
 16)  Canoe / Kayak  6 
 1,04% 
 17)  Skating  5 
 0,86% 
 18)  Polo  5 
 0,86% 
 19)  Modern Pentathlon  5 
 0,86% 
 20)  Rackets  4 
 0,69% 
 21)  Badminton  4 
 0,69% 
 22)  Weightlifting  3 
 0,52% 
 23)  Taekwondo  3 
 0,52% 
 24)  Triathlon  2 
 0,35% 
 25)  Golf  1 
 0,17% 
 26)  Jeu de paume  1 
 0,17% 


Medalists ordered by medals count
» show all medalists from United Kingdom (individual records)

 namecountrymedals countsport
1WIGGINS BradleyUnited Kingdom8Cycling
2KENNY JasonUnited Kingdom7Cycling
3HOY ChrisUnited Kingdom7Cycling
4REDGRAVE StevenUnited Kingdom6Rowing
5BERESFORD JackUnited Kingdom5Rowing
6AINSLIE BenUnited Kingdom5Sailing
7GRAINGER KatherineUnited Kingdom5Rowing
8TAYLOR HenryUnited Kingdom5Aquatics
9WHITLOCK MaxUnited Kingdom5Gymnastics
10TROTT LauraUnited Kingdom4Cycling
11DOHERTY Reginald FrankUnited Kingdom4Tennis
12COOPER Margaret JoyceUnited Kingdom4Aquatics
13COE SebastianUnited Kingdom4Athletics
14ADLINGTON RebeccaUnited Kingdom4Aquatics
15HUMPHREYS Frederick HarknessUnited Kingdom4Tug of War
16SMITH LouisUnited Kingdom4Gymnastics
17DUJARDIN CharlotteUnited Kingdom4Equestrian
18FARAH MoUnited Kingdom4Athletics
19PINSENT MatthewUnited Kingdom4Rowing
20RADMILOVIC PaulUnited Kingdom4Aquatics
21HOLGATE-LENG VirginiaUnited Kingdom4Equestrian
22CLANCY EdUnited Kingdom4Cycling
23STARK IanUnited Kingdom4Equestrian
24BUTLER Guy MontaguUnited Kingdom4Athletics
25DIXON Charles PercyUnited Kingdom4Tennis
26HOLMES Andrew JohnUnited Kingdom3Rowing
27HAYLES RobUnited Kingdom3Cycling
28HEATH LiamUnited Kingdom3Canoe / Kayak
29SMITH Charles SydneyUnited Kingdom3Aquatics
30AKABUSI Kriss Kezie UcheUnited Kingdom3Athletics
31REED PeteUnited Kingdom3Rowing
32BACKLEY SteveUnited Kingdom3Athletics
33SOUTHALL Frank WilliamUnited Kingdom3Cycling
34MURRAY AndyUnited Kingdom3Tennis
35BRABANTS TimUnited Kingdom3Canoe / Kayak
36MANNING PaulUnited Kingdom3Cycling
37WEBB ErnestUnited Kingdom3Athletics
38WILKINSON GeorgeUnited Kingdom3Aquatics
39BLACK RogerUnited Kingdom3Athletics
40RITCHIE Josiah GeorgeUnited Kingdom3Tennis
41HILL AlbertUnited Kingdom3Athletics
42CHRISTIE LinfordUnited Kingdom3Athletics
43PENDLETON VictoriaUnited Kingdom3Cycling
44PATTISSON Rodney StuartUnited Kingdom3Sailing
45NEWTON ChrisUnited Kingdom3Cycling
46PERCY IainUnited Kingdom3Sailing
47STEWART Charles EdwardUnited Kingdom3Shooting
48MCKANE KathleenUnited Kingdom3Tennis
49RANKEN TedUnited Kingdom3Shooting
50FLORENCE DavidUnited Kingdom3Canoe / Kayak
51MEADE Richard John HanrayUnited Kingdom3Equestrian
52WILKIE David AndrewUnited Kingdom3Aquatics
53MAUNDER AlexanderUnited Kingdom3Shooting
54HATFIELD John GatenbyUnited Kingdom3Aquatics
55OHURUOGU ChristineUnited Kingdom3Athletics
56HYMAN DorothyUnited Kingdom3Athletics
57ALDEN Cyril AlbertUnited Kingdom3Cycling
58MILLS Edwin ArcherUnited Kingdom3Tug of War
59LAW LeslieUnited Kingdom3Equestrian
60BIGNAL-RAND Mary DeniseUnited Kingdom3Athletics
61DEMPSEY NickUnited Kingdom3Sailing
62RANGELEY WalterUnited Kingdom3Athletics
63HOLMES KellyUnited Kingdom3Athletics
64SHEPHERD JamesUnited Kingdom3Tug of War
65MACKWORTH-PRAED Cyril WinthropUnited Kingdom3Shooting
66FOX-PITT WilliamUnited Kingdom3Equestrian
67JOHNSON Horace ThomasUnited Kingdom3Cycling
68HUMBY Harry RobinsonUnited Kingdom3Shooting
69SMALLWOOD-COOK KathrynUnited Kingdom3Athletics
70HEMERY David PeterUnited Kingdom3Athletics
71BURKE StevenUnited Kingdom3Cycling
72COOK KristinaUnited Kingdom3Equestrian
73KING MaryUnited Kingdom3Equestrian
74HOUGHTON FrancesUnited Kingdom3Rowing
75JONES BenjaminUnited Kingdom3Cycling
76PIMM William EdwinUnited Kingdom3Shooting
77PHILLIPS Mark Anthony PeterUnited Kingdom2Equestrian
78LIDDELL Eric HenryUnited Kingdom2Athletics
79LEWIS DeniseUnited Kingdom2Athletics
80JAMES TomUnited Kingdom2Rowing
81OVETT SteveUnited Kingdom2Athletics
82WEBB SarahUnited Kingdom2Sailing
83SBIHI MohamedUnited Kingdom2Rowing
84MACLEOD HannahUnited Kingdom2Hockey
85WALKER IanUnited Kingdom2Sailing
86HAMPSON ThomasUnited Kingdom2Athletics
87SIMPSON AndrewUnited Kingdom2Sailing
88JONES JadeUnited Kingdom2Taekwondo
89DURANT HughUnited Kingdom2Shooting
90WYLD Frederick HenryUnited Kingdom2Cycling
91UNSWORTH LauraUnited Kingdom2Hockey
92JOHNSON Ernest AlfredUnited Kingdom2Cycling
93HUTSON George WilliamUnited Kingdom2Athletics
94JOHNSON Derek James NevilleUnited Kingdom2Athletics
95PEATY AdamUnited Kingdom2Aquatics
96DODDS Richard David AllanUnited Kingdom2Hockey
97JAY Allan Louis NevilleUnited Kingdom2Fencing
98MCTAGGART RichardUnited Kingdom2Boxing
99SWEENEY Patrick JohnUnited Kingdom2Rowing
100SYERS FlorenceUnited Kingdom2Skating
101STANNING HeatherUnited Kingdom2Rowing
102POTTER Jonathan Nicholas M.United Kingdom2Hockey
103HARDCASTLE SarahUnited Kingdom2Aquatics
104REDWOOD BernardUnited Kingdom2Water Motorsports
105TERRY SimonUnited Kingdom2Archery
106NOEL Evan BailleUnited Kingdom2Rackets
107KINGSBURY Clarence BrickwoodUnited Kingdom2Cycling
108AMOORE Edward JohnUnited Kingdom2Shooting
109LARNER George EdwardUnited Kingdom2Athletics
110GRETTON John H.United Kingdom2Sailing
111GUNNELL Sally Janet JaneUnited Kingdom2Athletics
112WHITE Wilfred HarryUnited Kingdom2Equestrian
113FINLAY DonaldUnited Kingdom2Athletics
114EDWARD HarryUnited Kingdom2Athletics
115HISCOCKS SimonUnited Kingdom2Sailing
116RAMPLING Godfrey LionelUnited Kingdom2Athletics
117MUNRO AlexanderUnited Kingdom2Tug of War
118KEMPSTER Albert JosephUnited Kingdom2Shooting
119DAVIES DavidUnited Kingdom2Aquatics
120MOORE WilliamUnited Kingdom2Athletics
121MALLIN Harry WilliamUnited Kingdom2Boxing
122REGIS John Paul LyndonUnited Kingdom2Athletics
123SCHOFIELD JonUnited Kingdom2Canoe / Kayak
124HOWEY KateUnited Kingdom2Judo
125BADCOCK John CharlesUnited Kingdom2Rowing
126FOULDS-PAUL June FlorenceUnited Kingdom2Athletics
127LAVERICK EliseUnited Kingdom2Rowing
128DALEY TomUnited Kingdom2Aquatics
129WELDON Francis William CharlesUnited Kingdom2Equestrian
130LANGRIDGE MattUnited Kingdom2Rowing
131THORNYCROFT ThomasUnited Kingdom2Water Motorsports
132ASTOR John JacobUnited Kingdom2Rackets
133MEREDITH Leonard LewisUnited Kingdom2Cycling
134ELLIOTT LauncestonUnited Kingdom2Weightlifting
135STYLES William KensettUnited Kingdom2Shooting
136HOPE LintonUnited Kingdom2Sailing
137SKINNER CallumUnited Kingdom2Cycling
138COOPER CharlotteUnited Kingdom2Tennis
139FULTON Arthur GeorgeUnited Kingdom2Shooting
140SHOVELLER Stanley HowardUnited Kingdom2Hockey
141ROMERO RebeccaUnited Kingdom2Rowing
142KING Ellen ElizabethUnited Kingdom2Aquatics
143EDWARDS Jonathan DavidUnited Kingdom2Athletics
144ROBERTSON ShirleyUnited Kingdom2Sailing
145STEWARD Natalie AlwyneUnited Kingdom2Aquatics
146POULTER Horatio OrlandoUnited Kingdom2Shooting
147ALLHUSEN Derek SwithinUnited Kingdom2Equestrian
148WOOSNAM MaxwellUnited Kingdom2Tennis
149SCOTT DuncanUnited Kingdom2Aquatics
150SEWELL JohnUnited Kingdom2Tug of War
151HORSFALL Ewart DouglasUnited Kingdom2Rowing
152TAYLOR Ian Charles BoucherUnited Kingdom2Hockey
153PACKER Ann ElizabethUnited Kingdom2Athletics
154FOSTER WilliamUnited Kingdom2Aquatics
155JARVIS John ArthurUnited Kingdom2Aquatics
156HOLT Martin DrummondUnited Kingdom2Fencing
157BENNETT CharlesUnited Kingdom2Athletics
158LORD CURRIE Lorne CampbellUnited Kingdom2Sailing
159WHITAKER GeorgeUnited Kingdom2Shooting
160CROFT JuneUnited Kingdom2Aquatics
161GLANFIELD JoeUnited Kingdom2Sailing
162BARRETT Herbert RoperUnited Kingdom2Tennis
163HILL PhelanUnited Kingdom2Rowing
164CRACKNELL JamesUnited Kingdom2Rowing
165HUNTER MarkUnited Kingdom2Rowing
166CLARK SaskiaUnited Kingdom2Sailing
167LOWE Douglas GordonUnited Kingdom2Athletics
168BUGBEE CharlesUnited Kingdom2Aquatics
169BROWNLEE AlistairUnited Kingdom2Triathlon
170WHITE NicolaUnited Kingdom2Hockey
171QUEALLY JasonUnited Kingdom2Cycling
172EDWARDS HughUnited Kingdom2Rowing
173ADAMS NicolaUnited Kingdom2Boxing
174KERLY Sean RobinUnited Kingdom2Hockey
175STEEL BryanUnited Kingdom2Cycling
176HOSKYNS Henry William FurseUnited Kingdom2Fencing
177FROOME ChrisUnited Kingdom2Cycling
178JACKSON Alan WharmbyUnited Kingdom2Cycling
179JOHNSON PhyllisUnited Kingdom2Skating
180COOPER John HughUnited Kingdom2Athletics
181KEMP PeterUnited Kingdom2Aquatics
182MONTGOMERIE Robert CecilUnited Kingdom2Fencing
183ROBINSON SidneyUnited Kingdom2Athletics
184OWEN EdwardUnited Kingdom2Athletics
185ROBESON Peter DavidUnited Kingdom2Equestrian
186PARTRIDGE AlexUnited Kingdom2Rowing
187LADEJO DuaineUnited Kingdom2Athletics
188ROGERS NickUnited Kingdom2Sailing
189GORE Arthur WentworthUnited Kingdom2Tennis
190GODDARD-CALLENDER BeverleyUnited Kingdom2Athletics
191PURCHASE ZacUnited Kingdom2Rowing
192FLETCHER JennieUnited Kingdom2Aquatics
193CHAMBERS Ernest HenryUnited Kingdom2Cycling
194MILLS HannahUnited Kingdom2Sailing
195CAMPBELL DarrenUnited Kingdom2Athletics
196RADFORD PeterUnited Kingdom2Athletics
197THOMPSON DaleyUnited Kingdom2Athletics
198BROWNLEE JonathanUnited Kingdom2Triathlon
199BARBER Paul JasonUnited Kingdom2Hockey
200RYAN Harry EdgarUnited Kingdom2Cycling
201GUY JamesUnited Kingdom2Aquatics
202OMMUNDSEN HarcourtUnited Kingdom2Shooting
203LEMAN Richard AlexanderUnited Kingdom2Hockey
204CROSS MartinUnited Kingdom2Rowing
205HINDES PhilipUnited Kingdom2Cycling
206BURGESS Donald ChristopherUnited Kingdom2Cycling
207WILLIAMS SteveUnited Kingdom2Rowing
208LLEWELLYN Harry MortonUnited Kingdom2Equestrian
209GREGORY AlexUnited Kingdom2Rowing
210SWANN Sidney ErnestUnited Kingdom2Rowing
211BECHTOLSHEIMER LauraUnited Kingdom2Equestrian
212CORNET George ThomsonUnited Kingdom2Aquatics
213JAMES BeckyUnited Kingdom2Cycling
214FIELD-RICHARDS JohnUnited Kingdom2Water Motorsports
215HESTER CarlUnited Kingdom2Equestrian
216RICHARDSON Mark AshtonUnited Kingdom2Athletics
217CARIDIA George AristedesUnited Kingdom2Tennis
218STARBROOK David ColinUnited Kingdom2Judo
219LONDON John EdwardUnited Kingdom2Athletics
220LOULOUDIS ConstantineUnited Kingdom2Rowing
221FOSTER Tim JamesUnited Kingdom2Rowing
222HUNTE-OAKES HeatherUnited Kingdom2Athletics
223HISCOCK Eileen MayUnited Kingdom2Athletics
224CHAFFE WalterUnited Kingdom2Tug of War
225GILLINGHAM NickUnited Kingdom2Aquatics
226RUTHERFORD GregUnited Kingdom2Athletics
227LAUGHER JackUnited Kingdom2Aquatics
228BATCHELOR Steven JamesUnited Kingdom2Hockey
229THOMAS GeraintUnited Kingdom2Cycling
230FUNNELL PhilippaUnited Kingdom2Equestrian
231GODWIN Thomas CharlesUnited Kingdom2Cycling
232NASH GeorgeUnited Kingdom2Rowing
233MARTIN Stephen Alexander.United Kingdom2Hockey
234GRUBB Frederick HenryUnited Kingdom2Cycling
235SEARLE Gregory Mark PascolUnited Kingdom2Rowing
236GOODHEW DunkanUnited Kingdom2Aquatics
237JEANS Constance MabelUnited Kingdom2Aquatics
238BENNETT Michael JohnUnited Kingdom2Cycling
239TRIGGS-HODGE AndrewUnited Kingdom2Rowing
240ELLICOTT WalterUnited Kingdom2Shooting
241DERBYSHIRE John HenryUnited Kingdom2Aquatics
242MATTHEWS Michael K.United Kingdom2Shooting
243BERRY ArthurUnited Kingdom2Football
244ROBERTSON Arthur JamesUnited Kingdom2Athletics
245BUTT John HurstUnited Kingdom2Shooting
246GILLAN James AngusUnited Kingdom2Rowing
247MAHONY Harold SergersonUnited Kingdom2Tennis
248ABRAHAMS HaroldUnited Kingdom2Athletics
249BARRETT Frederick WhitfieldUnited Kingdom2Polo
250DAVIES Elizabeth ValerieUnited Kingdom2Aquatics
251BURGHLEY David GeorgeUnited Kingdom2Athletics
252ALLAN Alister MillarUnited Kingdom2Shooting
253RANSLEY TomUnited Kingdom2Rowing
254CULLEN CristaUnited Kingdom2Hockey
255WHITBREAD FatimaUnited Kingdom2Athletics
256NICKALLS Guy Oliver Jr.United Kingdom2Rowing
257SEAGROVE William RaymondUnited Kingdom2Athletics
258BOARDMAN Christopher MilesUnited Kingdom2Cycling
259DOWLER JosephUnited Kingdom2Tug of War
260HALLARD StevenUnited Kingdom2Archery
261MILNE WilliamUnited Kingdom2Shooting
262ADAMS NeilUnited Kingdom2Judo
263APPLEGARTH WilliamUnited Kingdom2Athletics
264BARRETT Edward EdmondUnited Kingdom2Tug of War
265BHAURA Kulbir SinghUnited Kingdom2Hockey
266HOLMAN Edith DorothyUnited Kingdom2Tennis
267HOUNSLOW RichardUnited Kingdom2Canoe / Kayak
268HANNAM Edith MargaretUnited Kingdom2Tennis
269ARMITAGE Heather JoyUnited Kingdom2Athletics
270SATCH WilliamUnited Kingdom2Rowing
271BRAKEWELL JeanetteUnited Kingdom2Equestrian
272MARTIN Louis GeorgeUnited Kingdom2Weightlifting
273ODAM-TYLER Dorothy Beatrice J.United Kingdom2Athletics
274SEARLE Jonathan WilliamUnited Kingdom2Rowing
275MAC KENZIE GraceUnited Kingdom2Aquatics
276HALLAM IanUnited Kingdom2Cycling
277FLOOD DebbieUnited Kingdom2Rowing
278FENNING John Reginald KeithUnited Kingdom2Rowing
279LEAHY Patrick JosephUnited Kingdom2Athletics
280WOODWARD Vivian JohnUnited Kingdom2Football
281NORRIS Arthur B.J.United Kingdom2Tennis
282PALMER CharlesUnited Kingdom2Shooting
283WODEHOUSE JohnUnited Kingdom2Polo
284DE RELWYSKOW George FrederickUnited Kingdom2Wrestling
285WELLS AllanUnited Kingdom2Athletics
286WILSON JamesUnited Kingdom2Athletics
287AYTON SarahUnited Kingdom2Sailing
288COOPER Malcolm DouglasUnited Kingdom2Shooting
289DANSON AlexUnited Kingdom2Hockey
290PRIESTMAN Richard JohnUnited Kingdom2Archery
291MUHAMMAD LutaloUnited Kingdom2Taekwondo
292PEPE JosephUnited Kingdom2Shooting
293TWIGG GeorgieUnited Kingdom2Hockey
294BROOME David McphersonUnited Kingdom2Equestrian
295BROWN Arthur Godfrey KilnerUnited Kingdom2Athletics
296CARLIN JazminUnited Kingdom2Aquatics
297HARRIS Reginald HargreavesUnited Kingdom2Cycling
298GLOVER HelenUnited Kingdom2Rowing
299PAPPIN Veryan Guy HenryUnited Kingdom2Hockey
300COCHRAN NeilUnited Kingdom2Aquatics
301ROWSELL JoannaUnited Kingdom2Cycling
302EGINGTON RichardUnited Kingdom2Rowing
303MAC KANE KathleenUnited Kingdom2Tennis
304LEAF Henry MeredithUnited Kingdom2Rackets
305THOMSON Gordon LindsayUnited Kingdom2Rowing
306DOHERTY Hugh LawrenceUnited Kingdom2Tennis
307BATTERSBY Thomas SidneyUnited Kingdom2Aquatics
308HILLYARD George WhitesideUnited Kingdom1Tennis
309MAC DONALD AndrewUnited Kingdom1Wrestling
310MOWBRAY AlisonUnited Kingdom1Rowing
311BRODIE David L.S.United Kingdom1Hockey
312CHAMBERS RichardUnited Kingdom1Rowing
313BURDEKIN BeaufortUnited Kingdom1Rowing
314SCARLETT FredUnited Kingdom1Rowing
315GRAHAM Timothy Joseph MichaelUnited Kingdom1Athletics
316BRASH ScottUnited Kingdom1Equestrian
317DINES JamesUnited Kingdom1Football
318JACOBS SimmoneUnited Kingdom1Athletics
319GUINNESS Humphrey PatrickUnited Kingdom1Polo
320DILLON John DesmondUnited Kingdom1Sailing
321MELVILLE Teignmouth PhilipUnited Kingdom1Polo
322VARCOE Helen GradwellUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
323WOOD WilliamUnited Kingdom1Wrestling
324GUNN CharlesUnited Kingdom1Athletics
325STOUTE JenniferUnited Kingdom1Athletics
326FLETCHER Robin AnthonyUnited Kingdom1Hockey
327WINCH Ruth JoanUnited Kingdom1Tennis
328HUNT David Charles GowerUnited Kingdom1Sailing
329SMOUHA Edward RalphUnited Kingdom1Athletics
330SULLIVAN MichaelUnited Kingdom1Shooting
331WALFORD Michael MooreUnited Kingdom1Hockey
332BERESFORD JuliusUnited Kingdom1Rowing
333RENWICK George RussellUnited Kingdom1Athletics
334BARKER IanUnited Kingdom1Sailing
335WARDELL-YERBURGH Hugh ArthurUnited Kingdom1Rowing
336COWHIG WilliamUnited Kingdom1Gymnastics
337HEARNSHAW SusanUnited Kingdom1Athletics
338BOARDMAN Christopher AlanUnited Kingdom1Sailing
339PHELPS Brian EricUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
340HOYTE-SMITH JoslynUnited Kingdom1Athletics
341SPEIRS AnnieUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
342CURREY Charles NormanUnited Kingdom1Sailing
343AINSWORTH-DAVIS John CreyghtonUnited Kingdom1Athletics
344BAYLISS Lisa JayneUnited Kingdom1Hockey
345IDOWU PhillipsUnited Kingdom1Athletics
346HOMEWOOD ThomasUnited Kingdom1Tug of War
347COWDELL PatrickUnited Kingdom1Boxing
348WYLD PercyUnited Kingdom1Cycling
349WATSON LeroyUnited Kingdom1Archery
350DEARLOVE Jack G.United Kingdom1Rowing
351PARKIN-SHERWOOD Sheila HilaryUnited Kingdom1Athletics
352WATERFIELD PeterUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
353WILLIAMSON Audrey Doreen SwayneUnited Kingdom1Athletics
354MAC KUNE WilliamUnited Kingdom1Gymnastics
355GRUBB TimothyUnited Kingdom1Equestrian
356HARRISON AudleyUnited Kingdom1Boxing
357SEGAL David HughUnited Kingdom1Athletics
358TURNBULL Oswald Graham NoelUnited Kingdom1Tennis
359CARMICHAEL MalcolmUnited Kingdom1Rowing
360EVANS FredUnited Kingdom1Boxing
361IRELAND AlexanderUnited Kingdom1Boxing
362MILLER Tammy KellyUnited Kingdom1Hockey
363KITE Jessie T.United Kingdom1Gymnastics
364HOUVENAGHEL WendyUnited Kingdom1Cycling
365GOODFELLOW Frederick WilliamUnited Kingdom1Tug of War
366HART Michael JohnUnited Kingdom1Rowing
367GROSVENOR William PercyUnited Kingdom1Shooting
368MC FARLANE MichaelUnited Kingdom1Athletics
369MORRIS Stewart HaroldUnited Kingdom1Sailing
370JARDINE AdrianUnited Kingdom1Sailing
371MORRISON RobertUnited Kingdom1Rowing
372KHAN AmirUnited Kingdom1Boxing
373WRIGHT John A.United Kingdom1Boxing
374TWEDDLE BethUnited Kingdom1Gymnastics
375SIMMONS CharlesUnited Kingdom1Gymnastics
376HOLMES Frederick WilliamUnited Kingdom1Tug of War
377NICOL GeorgeUnited Kingdom1Athletics
378PRITCHARD JohnUnited Kingdom1Rowing
379BROWN Audrey KathleenUnited Kingdom1Athletics
380ATKIN Charles SydneyUnited Kingdom1Hockey
381FAIRBROTHER Nicola KimUnited Kingdom1Judo
382O´BRIEN Terence NoelUnited Kingdom1Rowing
383DICK DaisyUnited Kingdom1Equestrian
384CLARKE James MichaelUnited Kingdom1Tug of War
385PARTON Mabel BranwellUnited Kingdom1Tennis
386KIRKWOOD James WilliamUnited Kingdom1Hockey
387DESFORGES Jean CatherineUnited Kingdom1Athletics
388O´CONNOR Siobhan-MarieUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
389STEWART IanUnited Kingdom1Athletics
390NEAME PhilipUnited Kingdom1Shooting
391HARLAND GeorginaUnited Kingdom1Modern Pentathlon
392GELDARD Robert AlanUnited Kingdom1Cycling
393FLEMING PhilipUnited Kingdom1Rowing
394MORTON LucilleUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
395ALLENBY KateUnited Kingdom1Modern Pentathlon
396MATTHEWS Kenneth JosephUnited Kingdom1Athletics
397AMPHLETT Edgar MontagueUnited Kingdom1Fencing
398HILL Harry HeatonUnited Kingdom1Cycling
399SIMPSON ThomasUnited Kingdom1Cycling
400LEIGHTON Arthur FrancisUnited Kingdom1Hockey
401SMITH LawrieUnited Kingdom1Sailing
402BEESLY RichardUnited Kingdom1Rowing
403HEATHCOTE AlastairUnited Kingdom1Rowing
404ABRAHAM GaryUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
405ANNISON Harold EdwardUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
406STEWART Douglas NormanUnited Kingdom1Equestrian
407HOLMAN FrederickUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
408WILSON NileUnited Kingdom1Gymnastics
409JONES J.H.United Kingdom1Football
410GREGG Richard GeorgeUnited Kingdom1Hockey
411WOOD Arthur Nicholas LindsayUnited Kingdom1Sailing
412TREVASKIS J.United Kingdom1Rugby
413GREVES KatieUnited Kingdom1Rowing
414FAIRBAIRN George EricUnited Kingdom1Rowing
415ASHE Saint-GeorgeUnited Kingdom1Rowing
416MILES Eustace HamiltonUnited Kingdom1Jeu de paume
417BOLAND JohnUnited Kingdom1Tennis
418DANIELL Charles LeafUnited Kingdom1Fencing
419DOWNES John HenryUnited Kingdom1Sailing
420BENNETT MarkUnited Kingdom1Rugby
421POWELL Eric WalterUnited Kingdom1Rowing
422LOVEITT H.A.United Kingdom1Rugby
423ELLIS MarcusUnited Kingdom1Badminton
424JOHNSON F.S.United Kingdom1Lacrosse
425ROBINSON EricUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
426BARNES GeorgeUnited Kingdom1Shooting
427HARDMAN Harold PayneUnited Kingdom1Football
428DAVIDSON William P.United Kingdom1Sailing
429HALSWELLE WyndhamUnited Kingdom1Athletics
430NORTON DanUnited Kingdom1Rugby
431KELLY Frederick SeptimusUnited Kingdom1Rowing
432BARKER ElinorUnited Kingdom1Cycling
433SCOTT Charles HubertUnited Kingdom1Lacrosse
434BIRKETT Arthur ErnestUnited Kingdom1Cricket
435MORRIS William B.United Kingdom1Shooting
436BAILLON LouischarlesUnited Kingdom1Hockey
437CRICHTON Charles William HarryUnited Kingdom1Sailing
438THOMAS A. HenryUnited Kingdom1Boxing
439HOLLAND VickyUnited Kingdom1Triathlon
440BARKER Harold RossUnited Kingdom1Rowing
441RICHARDSON-WALSH KateUnited Kingdom1Hockey
442FREAKE Frederick MaitlandUnited Kingdom1Polo
443POWLESLAND Alfred JamesUnited Kingdom1Cricket
444POSTANS John M.United Kingdom1Shooting
445ROBINSON John YateUnited Kingdom1Hockey
446HUGHES Collingwood AlfredUnited Kingdom1Sailing
447JOHNSON Harry H.United Kingdom1Boxing
448JONES E.J.United Kingdom1Rugby
449PETER Edward PercivalUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
450PARKE James CecilUnited Kingdom1Tennis
451GORDON-WATSON Mary DianaUnited Kingdom1Equestrian
452DAVIS RonaldUnited Kingdom1Hockey
453WILLIAMS RobUnited Kingdom1Rowing
454FISON William GuyUnited Kingdom1Rowing
455CLARK ArthurUnited Kingdom1Athletics
456TRAPMORE SteveUnited Kingdom1Rowing
457METCALFE Adrian PeterUnited Kingdom1Athletics
458CHARLES PeterUnited Kingdom1Equestrian
459HANNEY Edward T.United Kingdom1Football
460HINDE William NorrisUnited Kingdom1Polo
461SMITH Stephen JamesUnited Kingdom1Athletics
462KENNEDY-COCHRAN-PATRICK Neil AylmerUnited Kingdom1Sailing
463CAMPBELL John AlanUnited Kingdom1Rowing
464BECK FrederickUnited Kingdom1Wrestling
465MIDGLEY Roger KeithUnited Kingdom1Hockey
466JACKSON JoanneUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
467CHAMBERS Dorothy KatherineUnited Kingdom1Tennis
468WARREN Alan KempUnited Kingdom1Sailing
469MERCER DavidUnited Kingdom1Weightlifting
470WHITE William NeilUnited Kingdom1Hockey
471BITHELL StuartUnited Kingdom1Sailing
472CARR GeoffreyUnited Kingdom1Rowing
473RIPLEY Richard N.United Kingdom1Athletics
474MAGUIRE EmilyUnited Kingdom1Hockey
475CROSS SidneyUnited Kingdom1Gymnastics
476SPEDDING CharlesUnited Kingdom1Athletics
477HARMER Russell ThomasUnited Kingdom1Sailing
478FERRIS Elizabeth Anne E.United Kingdom1Aquatics
479HEDBERG ThomasUnited Kingdom1Sailing
480MACDONALD LinseyUnited Kingdom1Athletics
481WILSON PippaUnited Kingdom1Sailing
482STEER IreneUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
483RICHMOND Kenneth AlanUnited Kingdom1Wrestling
484GRIFFITHS Cecil RichmondUnited Kingdom1Athletics
485BROWN KarenUnited Kingdom1Hockey
486PRICE DavidUnited Kingdom1Boxing
487BANBURY IanUnited Kingdom1Cycling
488FREEMAN Muriel B.United Kingdom1Fencing
489MCCOLGAN-LYNCH ElizabethUnited Kingdom1Athletics
490LAPAGE Michael ClementUnited Kingdom1Rowing
491FINNEGAN Christopher MartinUnited Kingdom1Boxing
492DAVIS Gladis MurielUnited Kingdom1Fencing
493ARCHER JohnUnited Kingdom1Athletics
494WALSH KateUnited Kingdom1Hockey
495MCLEAN Ronald GordonUnited Kingdom1Gymnastics
496SMITH StevenUnited Kingdom1Equestrian
497WHITEHEAD Joseph Nicholas NevilleUnited Kingdom1Athletics
498WIGGIN CharlesUnited Kingdom1Rowing
499GUINNESS Heather SeymourUnited Kingdom1Fencing
500OGOGO AnthonyUnited Kingdom1Boxing
501SALISBURY John EdwardUnited Kingdom1Athletics
502MORGAN Helen JaneUnited Kingdom1Hockey
503MOREMAN MarjorieUnited Kingdom1Gymnastics
504EDGAR RossUnited Kingdom1Cycling
505HIRONS WilliamUnited Kingdom1Tug of War
506CLARK Richard James ScottUnited Kingdom1Rowing
507BURR Henry GoergeUnited Kingdom1Shooting
508CREUS JulianUnited Kingdom1Weightlifting
509MILNE StephenUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
510MACDONALD-SMITH Iain SomerledUnited Kingdom1Sailing
511SANDERS TerenceUnited Kingdom1Rowing
512WYNNE IanUnited Kingdom1Canoe / Kayak
513SCOTT Donald E.United Kingdom1Boxing
514GIBBONS GemmaUnited Kingdom1Judo
515SOUTHERN Arthur George HeronUnited Kingdom1Gymnastics
516DUTHIE James LivingstoneUnited Kingdom1Hockey
517STIFF Harry JosephUnited Kingdom1Tug of War
518ALEXANDER Michael O´DonelUnited Kingdom1Fencing
519SEEDHOUSE Cyril NormanUnited Kingdom1Athletics
520STANHOPE RichardUnited Kingdom1Rowing
521BURKE Barbara Hannah AnitaUnited Kingdom1Athletics
522GARGANO NicholasUnited Kingdom1Boxing
523BENNETT John HadfieldUnited Kingdom1Hockey
524HUNT SharonUnited Kingdom1Equestrian
525FODEN CharlesUnited Kingdom1Tug of War
526YALLOP John C.United Kingdom1Rowing
527HYNES MathiasUnited Kingdom1Tug of War
528SHERWANI Imran Ahmed KhanUnited Kingdom1Hockey
529PHILIP AshaUnited Kingdom1Athletics
530SYERS EdgarUnited Kingdom1Skating
531PETERS MaryUnited Kingdom1Athletics
532O´LEARY John J.United Kingdom1Shooting
533RICKETTS David EdwardUnited Kingdom1Cycling
534WATKINS AnnaUnited Kingdom1Rowing
535GARTON Arthur StanleyUnited Kingdom1Rowing
536PRECIOUS MarkUnited Kingdom1Hockey
537BARKER FlorenceUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
538COOK StephanieUnited Kingdom1Modern Pentathlon
539HERRIOTT MauriceUnited Kingdom1Athletics
540BLAKE John PercyUnited Kingdom1Fencing
541ASTBURY AndrewUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
542KING Charles ThomasUnited Kingdom1Cycling
543MARCOM Charles ShottoUnited Kingdom1Hockey
544STEWART OssieUnited Kingdom1Sailing
545BEVAN Edward VaughanUnited Kingdom1Rowing
546LOWE DavidUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
547ROBINSON William WalterUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
548TINKLER AmyUnited Kingdom1Gymnastics
549NICHOLAS J.United Kingdom1Football
550HOLMES Edgar Peter C.United Kingdom1Hockey
551BLOOD MauriceUnited Kingdom1Shooting
552WEDGE Thomas GreenfeldUnited Kingdom1Rugby
553THOULD Thomas HenryUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
554WILSON MelanieUnited Kingdom1Rowing
555VERDON PhilipUnited Kingdom1Rowing
556BAYLISS F.C.United Kingdom1Rugby
557DOYLE EilidhUnited Kingdom1Athletics
558ALEXANDER Gustav BernhardUnited Kingdom1Lacrosse
559HAIG Cecil HenryUnited Kingdom1Fencing
560DUNLOP DavidUnited Kingdom1Sailing
561BIBBY DanUnited Kingdom1Rugby
562STUART Douglas Cecil ReesUnited Kingdom1Rowing
563NICOL N.S.United Kingdom1Rugby
564BUATSI JoshuaUnited Kingdom1Boxing
565JOHNSON William AthelstanUnited Kingdom1Lacrosse
566CARNELL Arthur AshtonUnited Kingdom1Shooting
567HAWKES Robert MurrayUnited Kingdom1Football
568JELLICO John F.United Kingdom1Sailing
569TREMEER Leonard FrancisUnited Kingdom1Athletics
570ROBERTSON MarkUnited Kingdom1Rugby
571MACLAGAN Gilchrist StanleyUnited Kingdom1Rowing
572SHORROCKS H.United Kingdom1Lacrosse
573BOWERMAN Alfred JamesUnited Kingdom1Cricket
574SKINNER Gerald H.United Kingdom1Shooting
575FREEMAN Harry ScottUnited Kingdom1Hockey
576LAWS Gilbert UmfrevilleUnited Kingdom1Sailing
577CONDON JohnUnited Kingdom1Boxing
578FILLEUL Philip RowlandUnited Kingdom1Rowing
579QUEK SamUnited Kingdom1Hockey
580HARDRESS LloydUnited Kingdom1Polo
581SYMES JohnUnited Kingdom1Cricket
582HUGHES Saint John FrederickUnited Kingdom1Sailing
583GRACE FrederickUnited Kingdom1Boxing
584PRESS William J.United Kingdom1Wrestling
585SMITH MartinUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
586SAVAGE LeslieUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
587CARNILL Denys JohnUnited Kingdom1Hockey
588PARKER BridgetUnited Kingdom1Equestrian
589GRIFFITHS William SalterleeUnited Kingdom1Hockey
590FOAD JamesUnited Kingdom1Rowing
591GILLESPIE Thomas CunninghamUnited Kingdom1Rowing
592ALLAM Peter FrankUnited Kingdom1Sailing
593MACDONALD BernardUnited Kingdom1Athletics
594WEST KieranUnited Kingdom1Rowing
595NIHILL Paul VincentUnited Kingdom1Athletics
596MAHER BenUnited Kingdom1Equestrian
597HOARE Gordon RahereUnited Kingdom1Football
598BENNETT Todd AnthonyUnited Kingdom1Athletics
599SOUTHWOOD Leslie FrankUnited Kingdom1Rowing
600PERRY Robert Stanley Gr.United Kingdom1Sailing
601EARL SebastianUnited Kingdom1Rowing
602CORNES JohnUnited Kingdom1Athletics
603TRIGGS HODGE AndrewUnited Kingdom1Rowing
604BACON Stanley VivianUnited Kingdom1Wrestling
605OAKES GaryUnited Kingdom1Athletics
606EMMS GailUnited Kingdom1Badminton
607NORRIS Richard Owen AlfredUnited Kingdom1Hockey
608BOOTHBY Penelope Dora HarveyUnited Kingdom1Tennis
609KYNOCH John MarriottUnited Kingdom1Shooting
610LAUTERWASSER John JacobUnited Kingdom1Cycling
611LOBAN NoelUnited Kingdom1Wrestling
612LAURIE WilliamUnited Kingdom1Rowing
613PATIENCE LukeUnited Kingdom1Sailing
614LOGAN Herbert BruceUnited Kingdom1Rowing
615MORGAN Anthony William CrawfortUnited Kingdom1Sailing
616TOMS Edward JamesUnited Kingdom1Athletics
617PANTER AnneUnited Kingdom1Hockey
618DICKASON HarryUnited Kingdom1Gymnastics
619CONNOR KeithUnited Kingdom1Athletics
620LEAF Charles SymondsUnited Kingdom1Sailing
621BROAD NeilUnited Kingdom1Tennis
622RICHARDS Francis AugustusUnited Kingdom1Sailing
623MACGREGOR JanineUnited Kingdom1Athletics
624STONELEY Crew HallettUnited Kingdom1Athletics
625STEVENSON SarahUnited Kingdom1Taekwondo
626BENTHAM IsaacUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
627EDWARDS MargaretUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
628LINDSAY Robert AlexanderUnited Kingdom1Athletics
629DIXON Victoria JaneUnited Kingdom1Hockey
630DEGALE JamesUnited Kingdom1Boxing
631SLADE WilliamUnited Kingdom1Tug of War
632CROKER RobinUnited Kingdom1Cycling
633BROADBENT AnnieUnited Kingdom1Gymnastics
634LLOYD Charles Brian MurrayUnited Kingdom1Rowing
635ROBSON LauraUnited Kingdom1Tennis
636BINGHAM DennisUnited Kingdom1Polo
637PARRY StephenUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
638GREGORY John ArthurUnited Kingdom1Athletics
639WALTON SallyUnited Kingdom1Hockey
640MESSENGER Alfred WilliamUnited Kingdom1Gymnastics
641WHITAKER John EdwinUnited Kingdom1Equestrian
642RATCLIFFE PaulUnited Kingdom1Canoe / Kayak
643THOMPSON Donald JamesUnited Kingdom1Athletics
644CLAY HenryUnited Kingdom1Rowing
645CLIVE LewisUnited Kingdom1Rowing
646JOSHUA AnthonyUnited Kingdom1Boxing
647PORTER Cyril Henry AtwellUnited Kingdom1Athletics
648WHEELER Michael Keith ValentineUnited Kingdom1Athletics
649FRANKS HaroldUnited Kingdom1Boxing
650NEVILL Mary ElizabethUnited Kingdom1Hockey
651PICKLES Edith CarrieUnited Kingdom1Gymnastics
652CROOKS Timothy JohnUnited Kingdom1Rowing
653PARNELL Edward LouisUnited Kingdom1Shooting
654WOODHALL RichardUnited Kingdom1Boxing
655HALLIDAY JamesUnited Kingdom1Weightlifting
656JACOB Edwin EllisUnited Kingdom1Sailing
657WALSH CampbellUnited Kingdom1Canoe / Kayak
658MAITLAND Robert JohnUnited Kingdom1Cycling
659BRYANT KarinaUnited Kingdom1Judo
660TITT WilliamUnited Kingdom1Gymnastics
661HUGHES NormanUnited Kingdom1Hockey
662THORNE Ernest ArthurUnited Kingdom1Tug of War
663HARRISON Raymond AlanUnited Kingdom1Fencing
664SOUTTER James TindalUnited Kingdom1Athletics
665WHITWELL AllanUnited Kingdom1Rowing
666OLNEY Violet R.United Kingdom1Athletics
667ARMITSTEAD LizzieUnited Kingdom1Cycling
668MCCORMACK JohnUnited Kingdom1Boxing
669CAMPBELL ColinUnited Kingdom1Hockey
670STEVENS RaymondUnited Kingdom1Judo
671GOLLAN Donald Herbert LouisUnited Kingdom1Rowing
672GREGGAN WilliamUnited Kingdom1Tug of War
673BROOKE-HOUGHTON JulianUnited Kingdom1Sailing
674STEWART DennisUnited Kingdom1Judo
675LERWILL SheilaUnited Kingdom1Athletics
676HENRY DesireeUnited Kingdom1Athletics
677JOHNSON JamesUnited Kingdom1Skating
678EVANS RalphUnited Kingdom1Boxing
679PERRY Herbert SpencerUnited Kingdom1Shooting
680WINCKLESS SarahUnited Kingdom1Rowing
681WATERS WilfridUnited Kingdom1Cycling
682COPELAND KatherineUnited Kingdom1Rowing
683GANT P.United Kingdom1Aquatics
684ATTRILL LouisUnited Kingdom1Rowing
685DAWSON Percival MayUnited Kingdom1Fencing
686EASTER Paul RobertUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
687MILLS Ernest VictorUnited Kingdom1Cycling
688HILL Albert EdwinUnited Kingdom1Equestrian
689MCBRYAN John CrawfordUnited Kingdom1Hockey
690SMITH GraemeUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
691LANDER John Gerard HeathUnited Kingdom1Rowing
692LUCY TomUnited Kingdom1Rowing
693SPILLER M. FrederickUnited Kingdom1Boxing
694JOSE J.T.United Kingdom1Rugby
695PAGE BryonyUnited Kingdom1Gymnastics
696PENNELL Vane HungerfordUnited Kingdom1Rackets
697QUASH William FrancisUnited Kingdom1Football
698KENNEDY Robert L.United Kingdom1Hockey
699MILNER Joshua KearneyUnited Kingdom1Shooting
700PAYNE ErnestUnited Kingdom1Cycling
701WILLCOCKS A.United Kingdom1Rugby
702HILL-LOWE Beatrice GeraldineUnited Kingdom1Archery
703SWANN PollyUnited Kingdom1Rowing
704BOYLE Richard FrederickUnited Kingdom1Rowing
705BIRTLES J.HenryUnited Kingdom1Rugby
706ONUORA AnyikaUnited Kingdom1Athletics
707ALEXANDER J.United Kingdom1Lacrosse
708HAWKINS Harold I.United Kingdom1Shooting
709GLEN COATS Thomas CoatsUnited Kingdom1Sailing
710HALLOWS NormanUnited Kingdom1Athletics
711BURGESS PhilUnited Kingdom1Rugby
712WILLIAMS Edward GordonUnited Kingdom1Rowing
713SMITH V.United Kingdom1Rugby
714JOYCE JoeUnited Kingdom1Boxing
715JONES Edward PercyUnited Kingdom1Lacrosse
716COLES Geoffrey HorsmanUnited Kingdom1Shooting
717HUNT Kenneth Reginald GunneryUnited Kingdom1Football
718KENION James G.United Kingdom1Sailing
719VOIGT Emil RobertUnited Kingdom1Athletics
720RODWELL JamesUnited Kingdom1Rugby
721NICKALLS Guy O.United Kingdom1Rowing
722MARCHANT KatyUnited Kingdom1Cycling
723WHITLEY Normnan Henry PownallUnited Kingdom1Lacrosse
724BUCKLEY George JohnUnited Kingdom1Cricket
725GREEN Eric HubertUnited Kingdom1Hockey
726MCMEEKIN Thomas D.United Kingdom1Sailing
727PARKS FrederickUnited Kingdom1Boxing
728BLACKSTAFFE Harry ThomasUnited Kingdom1Rowing
729DALY JohnUnited Kingdom1Athletics
730ANSLEY GiselleUnited Kingdom1Hockey
731JONES Walter John HenryUnited Kingdom1Polo
732TOLLER Montagu HenryUnited Kingdom1Cricket
733MARTIN John E.United Kingdom1Shooting
734WOOD Harvey JesseUnited Kingdom1Hockey
735RATSEY George ErnestUnited Kingdom1Sailing
736MCGRATH GeorgeUnited Kingdom1Hockey
737PALMER Paul RoryUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
738WARRINER Michael HenryUnited Kingdom1Rowing
739NETHERCOTT AcerUnited Kingdom1Rowing
740O´KELLY George CorneliusUnited Kingdom1Wrestling
741DEAN William HenryUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
742GRINDLEY David AllanUnited Kingdom1Athletics
743COCKETT John AshleyUnited Kingdom1Hockey
744MOORE Ann ElizabethUnited Kingdom1Equestrian
745STEWART Sarah Gillow MarshalUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
746LINDSAY Frederick RobinUnited Kingdom1Hockey
747LITTLEJOHN Charles William BerryUnited Kingdom1Rowing
748RICHARDS JonathanUnited Kingdom1Sailing
749PORTER Walter HaroldUnited Kingdom1Athletics
750DAVIES LynnUnited Kingdom1Athletics
751SKELTON NickUnited Kingdom1Equestrian
752KNIGHT Arthur EgertonUnited Kingdom1Football
753BROWN Philip AndrewUnited Kingdom1Athletics
754BARRETT Alan JohnUnited Kingdom1Rowing
755GOODE JoanneUnited Kingdom1Badminton
756BACKUS RonaldUnited Kingdom1Sailing
757JAMES WalterUnited Kingdom1Rowing
758EVENSON ThomasUnited Kingdom1Athletics
759WHITE Isabella MaryUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
760NOEL-BAKER Philipp JohnUnited Kingdom1Athletics
761ROBERTSON NathanUnited Kingdom1Badminton
762NUGENT Nigel Algernon D.United Kingdom1Hockey
763PATTEN CassandraUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
764EASTLAKE-SMITH GwendolineUnited Kingdom1Tennis
765BRINKLEY BrianUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
766MIDDLETON John KennethUnited Kingdom1Cycling
767MOORHOUSE Adrian DavidUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
768WILSON JohnUnited Kingdom1Rowing
769ROUGHT Charles GardnerUnited Kingdom1Rowing
770MUSTO Franklyn KeithUnited Kingdom1Sailing
771RICHARDSON HelenUnited Kingdom1Hockey
772DRURY Herbert JamesUnited Kingdom1Gymnastics
773WELLS RobertUnited Kingdom1Boxing
774MARTIN Leonard JackUnited Kingdom1Sailing
775HENMAN TimUnited Kingdom1Tennis
776LONSBROUGH AnitaUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
777COLEMAN RobertUnited Kingdom1Sailing
778PROBERT-SCUTT MichelleUnited Kingdom1Athletics
779GREEN Thomas WilliamUnited Kingdom1Athletics
780GRINHAM Judith BrendaUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
781HEGARTY FrankUnited Kingdom1Athletics
782FRASER Susan BarbaraUnited Kingdom1Hockey
783JEFFRIES TonyUnited Kingdom1Boxing
784TAMMAS Walter BaldryUnited Kingdom1Tug of War
785REMFRY KeithUnited Kingdom1Judo
786JACKSON ColinUnited Kingdom1Athletics
787MASSEY Paul Mackintosh O.United Kingdom1Rowing
788JONES Reuben SamuelUnited Kingdom1Equestrian
789GUEST FredUnited Kingdom1Polo
790WILLIAMSON AlisonUnited Kingdom1Archery
791JONES Kenneth JeffreyUnited Kingdom1Athletics
792OBERHOLZER Henry ArthurUnited Kingdom1Gymnastics
793WHITAKER MichaelUnited Kingdom1Equestrian
794QUINTON Carole LouisUnited Kingdom1Athletics
795JUSTICE AndrewUnited Kingdom1Rowing
796D´ARCY Victor Henry AugustusUnited Kingdom1Athletics
797IBBOTSON George DerekUnited Kingdom1Athletics
798LANCE Thomas GlassonUnited Kingdom1Cycling
799NICHOLLS MandyUnited Kingdom1Hockey
800SEYMOUR EthelUnited Kingdom1Gymnastics
801IRETON AlbertUnited Kingdom1Tug of War
802LESTER Richard C.United Kingdom1Rowing
803REID JamesUnited Kingdom1Shooting
804STRAKER KarenUnited Kingdom1Equestrian
805GORDON-MCKAY Helen OrrUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
806WALLACE DanielUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
807BRAITHWAITE John RobertUnited Kingdom1Shooting
808RIGGS Thomas CooperUnited Kingdom1Sailing
809REEVES HelenUnited Kingdom1Canoe / Kayak
810SCOTT Cyril IanUnited Kingdom1Cycling
811MURRAY SamanthaUnited Kingdom1Modern Pentathlon
812VIGURS Charles AlfredUnited Kingdom1Gymnastics
813BERNARD Philip William SamuelUnited Kingdom1Wrestling
814GLOVER ErnestUnited Kingdom1Athletics
815BEATTIE JohnUnited Kingdom1Rowing
816ROBERTS WilliamUnited Kingdom1Athletics
817CASSELS Harold KennedyUnited Kingdom1Hockey
818HAMILTON James HamishUnited Kingdom1Rowing
819FELL HeatherUnited Kingdom1Modern Pentathlon
820KIDD AlexanderUnited Kingdom1Tug of War
821OSBORN JohnUnited Kingdom1Sailing
822ARMSTRONG Beatrix EileenUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
823BROOKHOUSE Graham RaymondUnited Kingdom1Modern Pentathlon
824CAWLEY ShirleyUnited Kingdom1Athletics
825ASHER-SMITH DinaUnited Kingdom1Athletics
826TURPIN GeorgeUnited Kingdom1Boxing
827WHITTY AllenUnited Kingdom1Shooting
828COODE EdUnited Kingdom1Rowing
829CARR ArthurUnited Kingdom1Equestrian
830HOSKING SophieUnited Kingdom1Rowing
831KIRBY Alister GrahamUnited Kingdom1Rowing
832WESTCOTT David GuyUnited Kingdom1Hockey
833HATCH J. E.United Kingdom1Aquatics
834DENNIS SimonUnited Kingdom1Rowing
835EVERITT Arthur Francis G.United Kingdom1Fencing
836HOWE Paul TonyUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
837FANSHAWE Richard GennysUnited Kingdom1Equestrian
838ROOK Arthur LaurenceUnited Kingdom1Equestrian
839WARD William DudleyUnited Kingdom1Sailing
840PHILO WilliamUnited Kingdom1Boxing
841LAWREY A.United Kingdom1Rugby
842CONWAY SallyUnited Kingdom1Judo
843BROWNING CecilUnited Kingdom1Rackets
844SPACKMAN F.G.United Kingdom1Football
845MURPHY Henry LawsonUnited Kingdom1Hockey
846BROOKS ColinUnited Kingdom1Cycling
847WILSON Arthur JamesUnited Kingdom1Rugby
848NEWALL Sybil Fenton QuenniUnited Kingdom1Archery
849EDDIE JessicaUnited Kingdom1Rowing
850BURN John SoutherdenUnited Kingdom1Rowing
851CAUTLON J.United Kingdom1Rugby
852DIAMOND EmilyUnited Kingdom1Athletics
853BLOCKEY L.United Kingdom1Lacrosse
854MARSDEN William B.United Kingdom1Shooting
855MACKENZIE JohnUnited Kingdom1Sailing
856WILSON HaroldUnited Kingdom1Athletics
857CROSS SamUnited Kingdom1Rugby
858BUCKNALL Henry CresswellUnited Kingdom1Rowing
859TALBOT M.W.United Kingdom1Rugby
860CLARKE JosephUnited Kingdom1Canoe / Kayak
861MARTIN R.G.W.United Kingdom1Lacrosse
862LYNCH-STAUNTON Henry GeorgeUnited Kingdom1Shooting
863PURNELL Clyde HoneysettUnited Kingdom1Football
864LITTLEDALE Thomas A.R.United Kingdom1Sailing
865WATSON MarcusUnited Kingdom1Rugby
866SANDERSON Ronald HarcourUnited Kingdom1Rowing
867HORE EdwardUnited Kingdom1Sailing
868WILTON SpencerUnited Kingdom1Equestrian
869MILLER Charles DarleyUnited Kingdom1Polo
870BURCHELL Francis RomulusUnited Kingdom1Cricket
871EASTE PeterUnited Kingdom1Shooting
872LOGAN GeraldUnited Kingdom1Hockey
873BINGLEY NormanUnited Kingdom1Sailing
874OLDMAN Albert LeonardUnited Kingdom1Boxing
875MCCULLOCH AlexanderUnited Kingdom1Rowing
876KIELY Thomas FrancisUnited Kingdom1Athletics
877BRAY SophieUnited Kingdom1Hockey
878MCCANN John PaulUnited Kingdom1Polo
879BUCKENHAM Claude PercyUnited Kingdom1Football
880ALLMAN-SMITH Eric PercivalUnited Kingdom1Hockey
881HOWARD-VYSE Edward DacreUnited Kingdom1Equestrian
882SMITH William FaulderUnited Kingdom1Hockey
883BAULCH JamieUnited Kingdom1Athletics
884COLLET Theodore David AnthonyUnited Kingdom1Rowing
885MCKIE WilliamUnited Kingdom1Wrestling
886JAMESON HelenUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
887JONES ChristopherUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
888CONROY John ValentineUnited Kingdom1Hockey
889JACKS Brian Albert ThomasUnited Kingdom1Judo
890TANNER VeraUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
891LINDSAY William L.C.United Kingdom1Hockey
892LANGRIDGE MatthewUnited Kingdom1Rowing
893PARKER William LorenzoUnited Kingdom1Rowing
894DAGGER Barry EdwardUnited Kingdom1Shooting
895WEBBER George J.United Kingdom1Athletics
896BATTEN GuinUnited Kingdom1Rowing
897HEATLEY Benjamin BasilUnited Kingdom1Athletics
898BALL AshleighUnited Kingdom1Hockey
899LITTLEWORT Henry CharlesUnited Kingdom1Football
900COOK Gary PeterUnited Kingdom1Athletics
901BRISTOW Thomas Richard Mart.United Kingdom1Rowing
902SCIANDRI MaxUnited Kingdom1Cycling
903JANSON JonathanUnited Kingdom1Sailing
904JOHNSTONE Robin TalbotUnited Kingdom1Rowing
905HALSTEAD NellieUnited Kingdom1Athletics
906HODGE PercyUnited Kingdom1Athletics
907REID Robin DavidUnited Kingdom1Boxing
908NUNN Anthony StuartUnited Kingdom1Hockey
909PAYNE Keri-AnneUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
910GREENE Angela Nora G.United Kingdom1Tennis
911DOWNIE Gordon HunterUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
912JAMESON Andrew DasvidUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
913BURNELL Richard DesboroughUnited Kingdom1Rowing
914VERNON KarlUnited Kingdom1Rowing
915WOODROFFE Martyn JohnUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
916NOKES Malcolm CuthbertUnited Kingdom1Athletics
917COVELL MarkUnited Kingdom1Sailing
918ROGERS ChloeUnited Kingdom1Hockey
919FRANKLIN Bernard WallisUnited Kingdom1Gymnastics
920SCOTT Peter MarkhamUnited Kingdom1Sailing
921MADDISON WilliamUnited Kingdom1Sailing
922FERRIS SamuelUnited Kingdom1Athletics
923GRABARZ RobertUnited Kingdom1Athletics
924HILL Arthur EdwinUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
925BRASHER Christopher WilliamUnited Kingdom1Athletics
926NICHOLS Alfred HubertUnited Kingdom1Athletics
927FRASER Wendy KatrinaUnited Kingdom1Hockey
928DESMOND LucyUnited Kingdom1Gymnastics
929WILLIAMS T.J.United Kingdom1Tug of War
930FOX Jeremy RobertUnited Kingdom1Modern Pentathlon
931ELLIOTT PeterUnited Kingdom1Athletics
932MELLOWS Alfred PaulUnited Kingdom1Rowing
933BURT HaroldUnited Kingdom1Shooting
934LANNOWE M.United Kingdom1Polo
935DEVONISH MarlonUnited Kingdom1Athletics
936MCCORQUODALE AlastairUnited Kingdom1Athletics
937OLDHAM SamUnited Kingdom1Gymnastics
938PEPPER Edward ErnestUnited Kingdom1Gymnastics
939MCNAIR Winifred MargaretUnited Kingdom1Tennis
940MCGREGOR YvonneUnited Kingdom1Cycling
941SHIRLEY Dorothy AdaUnited Kingdom1Athletics
942MAHONEY ChrisUnited Kingdom1Rowing
943GEORGE Rowland DavidUnited Kingdom1Rowing
944BAILLIE TimothyUnited Kingdom1Canoe / Kayak
945JACOBS David HenryUnited Kingdom1Athletics
946PIRIE Douglas A.GordonUnited Kingdom1Athletics
947RAMSAY Alison GailUnited Kingdom1Hockey
948SMITH AdaUnited Kingdom1Gymnastics
949MERRIMAN FrederickUnited Kingdom1Tug of War
950MATHESON Hugh PatrickUnited Kingdom1Rowing
951SKILTON EdwardUnited Kingdom1Shooting
952CLIFT RobertUnited Kingdom1Hockey
953BAILEY Emmanuel McdonaldUnited Kingdom1Athletics
954RIGGS WalterUnited Kingdom1Sailing
955CUMMINGS StephenUnited Kingdom1Cycling
956THOMAS Gordon W.United Kingdom1Cycling
957CAMPBELL AlanUnited Kingdom1Rowing
958WALKER Samuel JohnUnited Kingdom1Gymnastics
959WRIGHT Peter W.United Kingdom1Wrestling
960HOWARD Michael John PeterUnited Kingdom1Fencing
961HIBBINS Frederick NewtonUnited Kingdom1Athletics
962WOLFF Frederick FerdinandUnited Kingdom1Athletics
963BRITTAIN Arthur StanleyUnited Kingdom1Cycling
964COOKE Harold DouglasUnited Kingdom1Hockey
965HERBERT Garry Gerard PaulUnited Kingdom1Rowing
966KILLICK G. CecilUnited Kingdom1Rowing
967ROWBOTHAM StephenUnited Kingdom1Rowing
968MCDONALD LOWEY DanielUnited Kingdom1Tug of War
969WHITE Reginald J.United Kingdom1Sailing
970JAMES HildaUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
971MAHONY Dominic J.M.United Kingdom1Modern Pentathlon
972NEITA DaryllUnited Kingdom1Athletics
973HALL-SAY George Norman ErnestUnited Kingdom1Skating
974MINTER AlanUnited Kingdom1Boxing
975COLYER Evelyn LucyUnited Kingdom1Tennis
976ECKERSLEY NeilUnited Kingdom1Judo
977TANNER Irene VeraUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
978DOUGLAS RowleyUnited Kingdom1Rowing
979ARDEN DaphneUnited Kingdom1Athletics
980MARTINEAU SydneyUnited Kingdom1Fencing
981MCLEOD MichaelUnited Kingdom1Athletics
982BROWN Henry JosephUnited Kingdom1Hockey
983CAMPBELL Charles RalphUnited Kingdom1Sailing
984DOUGLAS John William Henry T.United Kingdom1Boxing
985MARSHALL C.R.United Kingdom1Rugby
986BENNETT PaulUnited Kingdom1Rowing
987BURY Edward WilliamUnited Kingdom1Rackets
988TURNER R.R.United Kingdom1Football
989PETERSON Walter E.United Kingdom1Hockey
990GOULDING GrantleyUnited Kingdom1Athletics
991ROGERS Alexander ElliottUnited Kingdom1Shooting
992ISAACS Walter H.T.United Kingdom1Cycling
993ASPIN John SymingtonUnited Kingdom1Sailing
994DOD CharlotteUnited Kingdom1Archery
995CARNEGIE-BROWN OliviaUnited Kingdom1Rowing
996CARVER Oswald ArmitageUnited Kingdom1Rowing
997DARBY Artur JohnUnited Kingdom1Rugby
998MASSEY KellyUnited Kingdom1Athletics
999BUCKLAND Gerald FrederickUnited Kingdom1Lacrosse
1000COE ThomasUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
1001FLEMING John FrancisUnited Kingdom1Shooting
1002BAILEY Horace PeterUnited Kingdom1Football
1003MARTIN AlbertUnited Kingdom1Sailing
1004RUSSELL ArthurUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1005DAVIES JamesUnited Kingdom1Rugby
1006BURNELL Charles DesboroughUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1007WALLIS J.G.United Kingdom1Rugby
1008MASON G.United Kingdom1Lacrosse
1009RIMMER JohnUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1010WALLINGFORD Jesse AlfredUnited Kingdom1Shooting
1011SMITH HerbertUnited Kingdom1Football
1012MACIVER Cecil R.United Kingdom1Sailing
1013LEAHY CorneliusUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1014SCOTT GilesUnited Kingdom1Sailing
1015CUDMORE Collier RobertUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1016TAYLOR HowardUnited Kingdom1Sailing
1017BIGWOOD FionaUnited Kingdom1Equestrian
1018MILLER George ArthurUnited Kingdom1Polo
1019CHRISTIAN Frederick WilliamUnited Kingdom1Cricket
1020NOBLE Alan H.United Kingdom1Hockey
1021DIXON Richard TraversUnited Kingdom1Sailing
1022EVANS Sydney Charles H.United Kingdom1Boxing
1023DAVEY JamesUnited Kingdom1Rugby
1024WEBB HollieUnited Kingdom1Hockey
1025O´REILLY Percy PhilipUnited Kingdom1Polo
1026BURRIDGE T.E.United Kingdom1Football
1027SELIGMAN Edgar IsaacUnited Kingdom1Fencing
1028STRONG ShirleyUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1029SCOTT Alec Brassey JonathanUnited Kingdom1Equestrian
1030SMYTHE Patricia RosemaryUnited Kingdom1Equestrian
1031WILKINSON Cyril TheodoreUnited Kingdom1Hockey
1032HYLTON MarkUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1033RABIN S.United Kingdom1Wrestling
1034SMITH ColinUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1035SLIM James P.United Kingdom1Wrestling
1036KELLY-HOHMANN MargaretUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
1037PEACOCK WilliamUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
1038DADDS Graham BassettUnited Kingdom1Hockey
1039DRAPER ChrisUnited Kingdom1Sailing
1040PEAKE John MorrisUnited Kingdom1Hockey
1041PITMAN Frederick Archibald HugoUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1042NICHOL William PeterUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1043BATTEN MiriamUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1044BARRY William LouisUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1045BARTLETT LauraUnited Kingdom1Hockey
1046SHARPE Ivor GordonUnited Kingdom1Football
1047OTTLEY DavidUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1048JACKSON Peter HerbertUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1049MANN Graham HargraveUnited Kingdom1Sailing
1050LUCAS Richard SavilleUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1051VERNON AnnieUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1052BLEWITT Charles EdwardUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1053MARRIOTT Gareth JohnUnited Kingdom1Canoe / Kayak
1054ROBINSON Anthony John Backh.United Kingdom1Hockey
1055DUNNE David MichaelUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
1056SIBBIT John EphraimUnited Kingdom1Cycling
1057BUSHNELL Bertram Herbert Th.United Kingdom1Rowing
1058WILSON PeterUnited Kingdom1Shooting
1059KINNEAR William DuthieUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1060BOARD Lillian BarbaraUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1061MAC KENZIE JamesUnited Kingdom1Boxing
1062FAULDS RichardUnited Kingdom1Shooting
1063STORRY BethUnited Kingdom1Hockey
1064HANSON LeonardUnited Kingdom1Gymnastics
1065MERRY KatharineUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1066WRIGHT CyrilUnited Kingdom1Sailing
1067WILLIS AnthonyUnited Kingdom1Boxing
1068CHAMBERS StanleyUnited Kingdom1Cycling
1069JACKSON ArnoldUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1070PASHLEY AnneUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1071CUTHBERTSON WilliamUnited Kingdom1Boxing
1072JOHNSON Kathryn LouiseUnited Kingdom1Hockey
1073HARTLEY Margaret B.United Kingdom1Gymnastics
1074COOKE NicoleUnited Kingdom1Cycling
1075WOODGET James HenryUnited Kingdom1Tug of War
1076NIGHTINGALE RobertUnited Kingdom1Modern Pentathlon
1077MURRAY YvonneUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1078MEYRICK David John CharltonUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1079LESSIMORE Edward JohnUnited Kingdom1Shooting
1080COAKES Marion JaniceUnited Kingdom1Equestrian
1081WISE KinnearUnited Kingdom1Polo
1082GARDENER JasonUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1083JOHNSON Terence LloydUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1084PURVIS DanielUnited Kingdom1Gymnastics
1085POTTS Edward WilliamUnited Kingdom1Gymnastics
1086BEAMISH Winifred GeraldineUnited Kingdom1Tennis
1087LLOYD JamesUnited Kingdom1Boxing
1088MCDOUGALL DuncanUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1089JAFFE PeterUnited Kingdom1Sailing
1090STOTT EtienneUnited Kingdom1Canoe / Kayak
1091HOPKINS Thelma ElizabethUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1092SIXSMITH Jane TheresaUnited Kingdom1Hockey
1093SMITH HildaUnited Kingdom1Gymnastics
1094MAXWELL David LindsayUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1095BEAMISH Alfred ErnestUnited Kingdom1Tennis
1096FAULKNER David Andrew Vince.United Kingdom1Hockey
1097DISLEY John IvorUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1098RENWICK RobbieUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
1099PADGETT William G.United Kingdom1Shooting
1100JENKINS David AndrewUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1101RONEY Ernest JohnUnited Kingdom1Sailing
1102WEST Charles JosephUnited Kingdom1Gymnastics
1103CLARKE HaroldUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
1104PELLING John AlbertUnited Kingdom1Fencing
1105MCNUFF IanUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1106WHITLOCK Hector HaroldUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1107KENNAUGH PeterUnited Kingdom1Cycling
1108HOLMES WilliamUnited Kingdom1Cycling
1109CROCKFORD Eric BertramUnited Kingdom1Hockey
1110LANE Harold MansfieldUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1111WELLS MatthewUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1112PHILBIN PatrickUnited Kingdom1Tug of War
1113PHELPS Richard LawsonUnited Kingdom1Modern Pentathlon
1114NEWBERRY George AlbertUnited Kingdom1Cycling
1115CUMMING ArthurUnited Kingdom1Skating
1116SHEPHERD BARRON Dorothy CunliffeUnited Kingdom1Tennis
1117BISHOP CathUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1118NICOLL Henry Morison VereUnited Kingdom1Equestrian
1119WELLS Henry BensleyUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1120BROWN KerrithUnited Kingdom1Judo
1121GOODWIN GordonUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1122GRUBOR LukaUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1123CAMPBELL Walter IslayUnited Kingdom1Hockey
1124COCHRANE Blair OnslowUnited Kingdom1Sailing
1125BARTLETT Charles HenryUnited Kingdom1Cycling
1126SOLOMON BertramUnited Kingdom1Rugby
1127DURANT ScottUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1128BROUGHAM HenryUnited Kingdom1Rackets
1129ZEALLEY James EdwardUnited Kingdom1Football
1130POWER Charles F.United Kingdom1Hockey
1131GMELIN CharlesUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1132HAMLIN Frederick G.United Kingdom1Cycling
1133BUCHANAN JohnUnited Kingdom1Sailing
1134DOD WilliamUnited Kingdom1Archery
1135BENNETT KarenUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1136GOLDSMITH Henry MillsUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1137DEYKIN C.P.United Kingdom1Rugby
1138HITCHON SophieUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1139DUTTON E.O.United Kingdom1Lacrosse
1140TAIT Thomas GeraldUnited Kingdom1Sailing
1141LINDSAY-HAGUE OllieUnited Kingdom1Rugby
1142ETHERINGTON-SMITH Raymond BroadleyUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1143WHITTINDALE ClaudUnited Kingdom1Rugby
1144CAVENDISH MarkUnited Kingdom1Cycling
1145MASON G.J.United Kingdom1Lacrosse
1146TYSOE AlfredUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1147STAPLEY HenryUnited Kingdom1Football
1148MACIVER CharlesUnited Kingdom1Sailing
1149HORGAN DennisUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1150LING EdwardUnited Kingdom1Shooting
1151HINCH MaddieUnited Kingdom1Hockey
1152NICKALLS Patteson WormesleyUnited Kingdom1Polo
1153CORNER Harry RichardUnited Kingdom1Cricket
1154MOORE Frank W.United Kingdom1Shooting
1155PAGE Edgar WellsUnited Kingdom1Hockey
1156RIVETT-CARNAC Charles JamesUnited Kingdom1Sailing
1157RODDIN HughUnited Kingdom1Boxing
1158DEAN L.F.United Kingdom1Rugby
1159HARESNAPE Herbert NickallUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
1160MCCALLIN ShonaUnited Kingdom1Hockey
1161ROTHERHAM Anthony MorganUnited Kingdom1Polo
1162CHALK Alfred ErnestUnited Kingdom1Football
1163HUNT-DAVIS BenUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1164SIMPSON Janet MaryUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1165WILSON NicolaUnited Kingdom1Equestrian
1166BREBNER Ronald GilchristUnited Kingdom1Football
1167CRAM StephenUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1168DAWNAY DavidUnited Kingdom1Polo
1169SHEEN Gillian MaryUnited Kingdom1Fencing
1170THOMAS IwanUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1171STALLARD TomUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1172GINGELL AlbertUnited Kingdom1Wrestling
1173OSGERBY AnnUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
1174PURCELL Noel M.United Kingdom1Aquatics
1175DOUGLAS Sandra MarieUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1176DAY Derek MalcolmUnited Kingdom1Hockey
1177SIMOND George MievillleUnited Kingdom1Tennis
1178PARISI AngeloUnited Kingdom1Judo
1179REYNOLDS Frank O.United Kingdom1Hockey
1180WALKER John DrummondUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1181JAMES John JesseUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1182WALDEN Harold AdrianUnited Kingdom1Football
1183STURROCK John DuncanUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1184OBHOLZER Rupert JohnUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1185BLACKALL Jasper RoyUnited Kingdom1Sailing
1186LANNAMAN SoniaUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1187PORTER Gwendoline AliceUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1188GOODISON PaulUnited Kingdom1Sailing
1189COURTMAN PercyUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
1190TAYLOR John PaskinUnited Kingdom1Hockey
1191DANVERS TashaUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1192MCCLATCHEY AlanUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
1193SOUTHALL Michael GeorgeUnited Kingdom1Cycling
1194BARTON Christopher BertramUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1195JAMIESON MichaelUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
1196SHERWOOD JohnUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1197ELLIOTT JohnUnited Kingdom1Boxing
1198PEEL IanUnited Kingdom1Shooting
1199GIBSON CatherineUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
1200THOMAS SarahUnited Kingdom1Hockey
1201HODGETTS SamuelUnited Kingdom1Gymnastics
1202CLAPHAM DianaUnited Kingdom1Equestrian
1203VICKERS Stanley FrankUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1204WRIGHT DorothyUnited Kingdom1Sailing
1205HARWELL William GladstoneUnited Kingdom1Cycling
1206ENNIS JessicaUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1207SCRIVENS Jean EileenUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1208RAWSON RonaldUnited Kingdom1Boxing
1209LISTER SandieUnited Kingdom1Hockey
1210JAGGER Amy C.United Kingdom1Gymnastics
1211POOLEY EmmaUnited Kingdom1Cycling
1212PARKER Adrian PhilipUnited Kingdom1Modern Pentathlon
1213ROWLAND Mark RobertUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1214RICHARDSON Guy ColquhounUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1215MEARS ChrisUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
1216MURRAY Robert CookUnited Kingdom1Shooting
1217AISHER Robin AllinghamUnited Kingdom1Sailing
1218ELEY CharlesUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1219LEWIS-FRANCIS MarkUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1220GARDNER Maureen Angela JaneUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1221THOMAS KristianUnited Kingdom1Gymnastics
1222POTTS Reginald HubertUnited Kingdom1Gymnastics
1223MACLEAN CraigUnited Kingdom1Cycling
1224FISHER WilliamUnited Kingdom1Boxing
1225MACKINTOSH Henry MaitlandUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1226MCGOWAN MalkolmUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1227RATSEY George ColinUnited Kingdom1Sailing
1228SPINKS Terence GeorgeUnited Kingdom1Boxing
1229STEWART William GeorgeUnited Kingdom1Cycling
1230THOMPSON Joanne SarahUnited Kingdom1Hockey
1231WOODS DorisUnited Kingdom1Gymnastics
1232STAFF JamieUnited Kingdom1Cycling
1233ROBERTSON Leonard DavidUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1234GARCIA Russell SimonUnited Kingdom1Hockey
1235WALKER-HEBBORN ChrisUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
1236RICHARDSON Philipp WigamUnited Kingdom1Shooting
1237PASCOE Alan PeterUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1238BANNISTER AlanUnited Kingdom1Cycling
1239WHITAKER John T.United Kingdom1Gymnastics
1240MCCONNELL William David RobertUnited Kingdom1Hockey
1241HARDING PhyllisUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
1242HAMMOND William RobertUnited Kingdom1Cycling
1243TOWNSEND DavidUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1244KING DanielleUnited Kingdom1Cycling
1245GAMBRILL Michael JohnUnited Kingdom1Cycling
1246CRUMMACK Reginald WilliamUnited Kingdom1Hockey
1247SULLEY Arthur LindsayUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1248BEBINGTON AnnaUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1249SMITH GeorgeUnited Kingdom1Tug of War
1250HUBBLE PhilipUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
1251MCINTYRE Michael MackayUnited Kingdom1Sailing
1252NEWTON AlanUnited Kingdom1Cycling
1253CAZALET Clement Haughton LangstonUnited Kingdom1Tennis
1254COVELL Phyllis LindreaUnited Kingdom1Tennis
1255ADLARD Robert EdwardUnited Kingdom1Hockey
1256BARTLEY ChrisUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1257WORMALD Leslie GrahamUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1258BUDGETT Richard Gordon M.United Kingdom1Rowing
1259GROSLING William SullivanUnited Kingdom1Football
1260GRAHAM William ErnestUnited Kingdom1Hockey
1261RHODES John EastwoodUnited Kingdom1Sailing
1262DENNY ArthurUnited Kingdom1Cycling
1263SOLOMON J.C BarneyUnited Kingdom1Rugby
1264FORSYTH Charles EricUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
1265GOTREL MattUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1266ROBERTSON David DonaldsonUnited Kingdom1Golf
1267ROBINSON Frank L.United Kingdom1Hockey
1268BATTEL EdwardUnited Kingdom1Cycling
1269LANE-JOYNT William R.United Kingdom1Shooting
1270BUNTEN James ClarkUnited Kingdom1Sailing
1271BROOKS-KING Reginald B.United Kingdom1Archery
1272LEE ZoeUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1273JERWOOD Frank HaroldUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1274HOOD L.United Kingdom1Rugby
1275ENNIS-HILL JessicaUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1276GILBEY V.G.United Kingdom1Lacrosse
1277LISTER WilliamUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
1278CHAPMAN Frederick WilliamUnited Kingdom1Football
1279ADAM John M.United Kingdom1Sailing
1280COALES WilliamUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1281MCCONNOCHIE RuaridhUnited Kingdom1Rugby
1282GLADSTONE Albert CharlesUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1283WHITTINDALE RaymondUnited Kingdom1Rugby
1284DOULL OwainUnited Kingdom1Cycling
1285PARKER-SMITH J.United Kingdom1Lacrosse
1286CREASEY Harold P.United Kingdom1Shooting
1287MACLEOD-ROBERTSON CharlesUnited Kingdom1Sailing
1288AHEARNE Timoty J.United Kingdom1Athletics
1289SCOTT StevenUnited Kingdom1Shooting
1290MACKINNON DuncanUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1291RICHARDSON-WALSH HelenUnited Kingdom1Hockey
1292WILSON Herbert HaydonUnited Kingdom1Polo
1293CUMING Frederick WlliamUnited Kingdom1Cricket
1294PRIDMORE Reginald GeogeUnited Kingdom1Hockey
1295RIVETT-CARNAC Frances ClytieUnited Kingdom1Sailing
1296GUNN Richard KennethUnited Kingdom1Boxing
1297JACKETT Edward JohnUnited Kingdom1Rugby
1298OWSLEY LilyUnited Kingdom1Hockey
1299BORRETT Norman FrancisUnited Kingdom1Hockey
1300CHAMBERS PeterUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1301BOURNE Robert CroftUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1302ELLISON Adrian CharlesUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1303STALLARD Henry B.United Kingdom1Athletics
1304LINDSAY AndrewUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1305BRIGHTWELL Robbie IanUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1306PHILLIPS ZaraUnited Kingdom1Equestrian
1307BURN Thomas ChristopherUnited Kingdom1Football
1308SLY WendyUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1309FOWLER Bryan JohnUnited Kingdom1Polo
1310BOWKER David GrahamUnited Kingdom1Sailing
1311LOCKETT Vivian NoverreUnited Kingdom1Polo
1312HUGHES Edna TildesleyUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
1313WEST JoshUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1314SMITH PhylisUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1315EAGAN Dennis Michael RoyalUnited Kingdom1Hockey
1316EAVES Wilberforce VaughanUnited Kingdom1Tennis
1317DAVIES ChristopherUnited Kingdom1Sailing
1318GILL Cyril WilliamUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1319SIME George B.United Kingdom1Hockey
1320SEARLE GregUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1321WIGGINS Arthur Frederick ReginaldUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1322ROYLE Lancelot CarringtonUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1323LINDSAY Gillian AnneUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1324RUSSELL John MichaelUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1325BETTS Albert EdwardUnited Kingdom1Gymnastics
1326SANDERSON TeresaUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1327BELVILLE Miles AubreyUnited Kingdom1Sailing
1328MERRICKS JohnUnited Kingdom1Sailing
1329SMITH Terence James GeorgeUnited Kingdom1Sailing
1330SHOVE Ralph SamuelUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1331WEBB Violet B.United Kingdom1Athletics
1332SHAW BryonyUnited Kingdom1Sailing
1333MOORE Isabella MaryUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
1334ATKINS GillianUnited Kingdom1Hockey
1335MASON GermaineUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1336EBBAGE Ernest WalterUnited Kingdom1Tug of War
1337FOSTER BrendanUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1338WYLD Leonard ArthurUnited Kingdom1Cycling
1339BIRCHER Ernest Augustus PaulUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1340MITCHELL HarryUnited Kingdom1Boxing
1341TAYLOR LeonUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
1342MANLEY Dorothy GladysUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1343LUCK Charles JamesUnited Kingdom1Gymnastics
1344PRIOR-PALMER-GREEN LucindaUnited Kingdom1Equestrian
1345ARCHER SimonUnited Kingdom1Badminton
1346JONES David HenryUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1347WILLIAMS BasilUnited Kingdom1Skating
1348MAPP ArthurUnited Kingdom1Judo
1349HOLLAND Charles AlfredUnited Kingdom1Cycling
1350CAMPBELL LukeUnited Kingdom1Boxing
1351COTTRILL WilliamUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1352HIGGINS Francis PeterUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1353MCKENZIE JamesUnited Kingdom1Boxing
1354MCWILLIAMS Jackie AmandaUnited Kingdom1Hockey
1355JUDD Isobel M. R.United Kingdom1Gymnastics
1356DUKE JohnUnited Kingdom1Tug of War
1357BAILLIEU ChristopherUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1358BUNNEY Elliot JohnUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1359BOND David John WereUnited Kingdom1Sailing
1360GOODFELLOW DanielUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
1361ANDERSON Paul RichardUnited Kingdom1Sailing
1362MACNABB JamesUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1363SOTHERTON KellyUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1364RICHARDS Thomas John HenryUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1365ROSS George JamesUnited Kingdom1Gymnastics
1366CATTRALL Robert LewisUnited Kingdom1Hockey
1367CANNING GeorgeUnited Kingdom1Tug of War
1368CLAY JonnyUnited Kingdom1Cycling
1369HENLEY Ernest JohnUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1370MOYNIHAN ColinUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1371MCKEEVER EdUnited Kingdom1Canoe / Kayak
1372NICHOLLS Thomas G.United Kingdom1Boxing
1373WHITE AlbertUnited Kingdom1Cycling
1374RENDLE Sharon SusanUnited Kingdom1Judo
1375NISBET Robert ArchibaldUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1376BUTLER ThomasUnited Kingdom1Tug of War
1377SMALLBONE Frederick JohnUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1378AITCHISON Francis HelenUnited Kingdom1Tennis
1379GRIMLEY Martyn AndrewUnited Kingdom1Hockey
1380CHEESEMAN SylviaUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1381VARLEY Fleetwood ErnestUnited Kingdom1Shooting
1382REYNOLDS Martin EdwardUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1383FAUNTHORPE John ChampionUnited Kingdom1Shooting
1384BURGESS Edgar RichardUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1385CARSON GladysUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
1386FUNNELL PippaUnited Kingdom1Equestrian
1387MCGREGOR Robert BilslandUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
1388MOSS CharlesUnited Kingdom1Cycling
1389HARPER ErnestUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1390GEDDES John ReubenUnited Kingdom1Cycling
1391HASLAM Harry EustaceUnited Kingdom1Hockey
1392CRUIKSHANK Robert GordonUnited Kingdom1Sailing
1393WEST Harold E.United Kingdom1Rowing
1394SWINDLEHURST ThomasUnited Kingdom1Tug of War
1395DAVIES Sharron ElizabethUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
1396RADCLIFFE CharlotteUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
1397VAILE Philip BrynolfUnited Kingdom1Sailing
1398STRETTON Ronald CharlesUnited Kingdom1Cycling
1399KEEBLE Ronald JamesUnited Kingdom1Cycling
1400ROSE JustinUnited Kingdom1Golf
1401HASLAM A.United Kingdom1Football
1402SUTTON Henry CecilUnited Kingdom1Sailing
1403TREGURTHA NicholaosUnited Kingdom1Rugby
1404NEVINSON George WilfridUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
1405THORNLEY VictoriaUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1406RUTHERFORD WalterUnited Kingdom1Golf
1407LYTTON Neville StephenUnited Kingdom1Jeu de paume
1408KEEPING FrankUnited Kingdom1Cycling
1409NIX Charles George AshburnUnited Kingdom1Shooting
1410JOHNSON Victor LouisUnited Kingdom1Cycling
1411DOWNES Arthur DrummondUnited Kingdom1Sailing
1412SPENCER Edward AdamsUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1413DE TOLEDO ZoeUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1414KITCHING Harold EdwardUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1415LOGAN M.L.United Kingdom1Rugby
1416KIONG Tan WeeUnited Kingdom1Badminton
1417HAYES S.N.United Kingdom1Lacrosse
1418ROBERTSON ArthurUnited Kingdom1Aquatics
1419CORBETT Walter SamuelUnited Kingdom1Football
1420BAXTER JamesUnited Kingdom1Sailing
1421DEAKIN Joseph EdmundUnited Kingdom1Athletics
1422MITCHELL TomUnited Kingdom1Rugby
1423JOHNSTONE Banner CarruthersUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1424WILSON Francis HenryUnited Kingdom1Rugby
1425ARCHIBALD KatieUnited Kingdom1Cycling
1426RAMSEY H.W.United Kingdom1Lacrosse
1427BEACHCROFT CharlesUnited Kingdom1Cricket
1428HUTTON RichardUnited Kingdom1Shooting
1429TYSAL S.W.United Kingdom1Gymnastics
1430SPENCE John F.D.United Kingdom1Sailing
1431WEBB WilliamUnited Kingdom1Boxing
1432WALKDEN BiancaUnited Kingdom1Taekwondo
1433SOMERS-SMITH John RobertUnited Kingdom1Rowing
1434TOWNSEND SusannahUnited Kingdom1Hockey
1435BUCKMASTER Walter SelbyUnited Kingdom1Polo
1436DONNE William StephenUnited Kingdom1Cricket
1437PIKE James F.United Kingdom1Shooting
1438REES Percy MontagueUnited Kingdom1Hockey
1439HIMLOKE PhilippUnited Kingdom1Sailing
1440MORRIS Charles W.United Kingdom1Boxing
1441JACKETT RichardUnited Kingdom1Rugby


Multiple medalists
 1)   WIGGINS Bradley  8 
 
 2)   KENNY Jason  7 
 
 3)   HOY Chris  7 
 
 4)   REDGRAVE Steven  6 
 
 5)   TAYLOR Henry  5 
 
 6)   BERESFORD Jack  5 
 
 7)   WHITLOCK Max  5 
 
 8)   AINSLIE Ben  5 
 
 9)   GRAINGER Katherine  5 
 
 10)   DOHERTY Reginald Frank  4 
 
 11)   RADMILOVIC Paul  4 
 
 12)   DIXON Charles Percy  4 
 
 13)   HUMPHREYS Frederick Harkness  4 
 
 14)   BUTLER Guy Montagu  4 
 
 15)   COOPER Margaret Joyce  4 
 
 16)   COE Sebastian  4 
 
 17)   CLANCY Ed  4 
 
 18)   SMITH Louis  4 
 
 19)   FARAH Mo  4 
 
 20)   HOLGATE-LENG Virginia  4 
 
 21)   STARK Ian  4 
 
 22)   TROTT Laura  4 
 
 23)   DUJARDIN Charlotte  4 
 
 24)   PINSENT Matthew  4 
 
 25)   ADLINGTON Rebecca  4 
 
 26)   STEWART Charles Edward  3 
 
 27)   WILKINSON George  3 
 
 28)   RANKEN Ted  3 
 
 29)   HUMBY Harry Robinson  3 
 
 30)   PIMM William Edwin  3 
 
 31)   MAUNDER Alexander  3 
 
 32)   RITCHIE Josiah George  3 
 
 33)   SMITH Charles Sydney  3 
 
 34)   WEBB Ernest  3 
 
 35)   MILLS Edwin Archer  3 
 
 36)   SHEPHERD James  3 
 
 37)   JONES Benjamin  3 
 
 38)   JOHNSON Horace Thomas  3 
 
 39)   HATFIELD John Gatenby  3 
 
 40)   SMALLWOOD-COOK Kathryn  3 
 
 41)   HILL Albert  3 
 
 42)   ALDEN Cyril Albert  3 
 
 43)   MCKANE Kathleen  3 
 
 44)   RANGELEY Walter  3 
 
 45)   HYMAN Dorothy  3 
 
 46)   MACKWORTH-PRAED Cyril Winthrop  3 
 
 47)   BIGNAL-RAND Mary Denise  3 
 
 48)   SOUTHALL Frank William  3 
 
 49)   HEMERY David Peter  3 
 
 50)   MEADE Richard John Hanray  3 
 
 51)   PATTISSON Rodney Stuart  3 
 
 52)   WILKIE David Andrew  3 
 
 53)   FLORENCE David  3 
 
 54)   BURKE Steven  3 
 
 55)   PENDLETON Victoria  3 
 
 56)   COOK Kristina  3 
 
 57)   REED Pete  3 
 
 58)   AKABUSI Kriss Kezie Uche  3 
 
 59)   HEATH Liam  3 
 
 60)   HOLMES Andrew John  3 
 
 61)   CHRISTIE Linford  3 
 
 62)   BLACK Roger  3 
 
 63)   BACKLEY Steve  3 
 
 64)   MURRAY Andy  3 
 
 65)   HOLMES Kelly  3 
 
 66)   BRABANTS Tim  3 
 
 67)   HAYLES Rob  3 
 
 68)   MANNING Paul  3 
 
 69)   NEWTON Chris  3 
 
 70)   LAW Leslie  3 
 
 71)   PERCY Iain  3 
 
 72)   FOX-PITT William  3 
 
 73)   KING Mary  3 
 
 74)   HOUGHTON Frances  3 
 
 75)   DEMPSEY Nick  3 
 
 76)   OHURUOGU Christine  3 
 
 77)   FENNING John Reginald Keith  2 
 
 78)   THOMSON Gordon Lindsay  2 
 
 79)   MILNE William  2 
 
 80)   PEPE Joseph  2 
 
 81)   DURANT Hugh  2 
 
 82)   KEMPSTER Albert Joseph  2 
 
 83)   POULTER Horatio Orlando  2 
 
 84)   GILLAN James Angus  2 
 
 85)   HANNAM Edith Margaret  2 
 
 86)   SEWELL John  2 
 
 87)   ELLIOTT Launceston  2 
 
 88)   JARVIS John Arthur  2 
 
 89)   KEMP Peter  2 
 
 90)   DERBYSHIRE John Henry  2 
 
 91)   BENNETT Charles  2 
 
 92)   ROBINSON Sidney  2 
 
 93)   LEAHY Patrick Joseph  2 
 
 94)   ELLICOTT Walter  2 
 
 95)   AMOORE Edward John  2 
 
 96)   STYLES William Kensett  2 
 
 97)   MATTHEWS Michael K.  2 
 
 98)   BUTT John Hurst  2 
 
 99)   WHITAKER George  2 
 
 100)   GRETTON John H.  2 
 
 101)   HOPE Linton  2 
 
 102)   LORD CURRIE Lorne Campbell  2 
 
 103)   PALMER Charles  2 
 
 104)   MAHONY Harold Sergerson  2 
 
 105)   NORRIS Arthur B.J.  2 
 
 106)   FULTON Arthur George  2 
 
 107)   DOHERTY Hugh Lawrence  2 
 
 108)   OMMUNDSEN Harcourt  2 
 
 109)   COOPER Charlotte  2 
 
 110)   FIELD-RICHARDS John  2 
 
 111)   SYERS Florence  2 
 
 112)   BATTERSBY Thomas Sidney  2 
 
 113)   JOHNSON Phyllis  2 
 
 114)   FOSTER William  2 
 
 115)   CORNET George Thomson  2 
 
 116)   BARRETT Herbert Roper  2 
 
 117)   GORE Arthur Wentworth  2 
 
 118)   CARIDIA George Aristedes  2 
 
 119)   LARNER George Edward  2 
 
 120)   CHAFFE Walter  2 
 
 121)   DOWLER Joseph  2 
 
 122)   ROBERTSON Arthur James  2 
 
 123)   MUNRO Alexander  2 
 
 124)   OWEN Edward  2 
 
 125)   BARRETT Edward Edmond  2 
 
 126)   REDWOOD Bernard  2 
 
 127)   THORNYCROFT Thomas  2 
 
 128)   KINGSBURY Clarence Brickwood  2 
 
 129)   MEREDITH Leonard Lewis  2 
 
 130)   DE RELWYSKOW George Frederick  2 
 
 131)   FLETCHER Jennie  2 
 
 132)   HOLT Martin Drummond  2 
 
 133)   MONTGOMERIE Robert Cecil  2 
 
 134)   BERRY Arthur  2 
 
 135)   BUGBEE Charles  2 
 
 136)   APPLEGARTH William  2 
 
 137)   HUTSON George William  2 
 
 138)   WOODWARD Vivian John  2 
 
 139)   MOORE William  2 
 
 140)   SHOVELLER Stanley Howard  2 
 
 141)   GRUBB Frederick Henry  2 
 
 142)   WODEHOUSE John  2 
 
 143)   LEAF Henry Meredith  2 
 
 144)   HORSFALL Ewart Douglas  2 
 
 145)   NOEL Evan Baille  2 
 
 146)   ASTOR John Jacob  2 
 
 147)   SWANN Sidney Ernest  2 
 
 148)   GODDARD-CALLENDER Beverley  2 
 
 149)   HUNTE-OAKES Heather  2 
 
 150)   THOMPSON Daley  2 
 
 151)   ADAMS Neil  2 
 
 152)   GODWIN Thomas Charles  2 
 
 153)   HARRIS Reginald Hargreaves  2 
 
 154)   LLEWELLYN Harry Morton  2 
 
 155)   JEANS Constance Mabel  2 
 
 156)   MAC KENZIE Grace  2 
 
 157)   WILSON James  2 
 
 158)   EDWARD Harry  2 
 
 159)   SEAGROVE William Raymond  2 
 
 160)   MALLIN Harry William  2 
 
 161)   ARMITAGE Heather Joy  2 
 
 162)   RYAN Harry Edgar  2 
 
 163)   FOULDS-PAUL June Florence  2 
 
 164)   BURGESS Donald Christopher  2 
 
 165)   WHITE Wilfred Harry  2 
 
 166)   BARRETT Frederick Whitfield  2 
 
 167)   NICKALLS Guy Oliver Jr.  2 
 
 168)   JOHNSON Derek James Neville  2 
 
 169)   WOOSNAM Maxwell  2 
 
 170)   MCTAGGART Richard  2 
 
 171)   HOLMAN Edith Dorothy  2 
 
 172)   JACKSON Alan Wharmby  2 
 
 173)   WELDON Francis William Charles  2 
 
 174)   ROBESON Peter David  2 
 
 175)   ABRAHAMS Harold  2 
 
 176)   LIDDELL Eric Henry  2 
 
 177)   STEWARD Natalie Alwyne  2 
 
 178)   RADFORD Peter  2 
 
 179)   LOWE Douglas Gordon  2 
 
 180)   WYLD Frederick Henry  2 
 
 181)   BROOME David Mcpherson  2 
 
 182)   JAY Allan Louis Neville  2 
 
 183)   HOSKYNS Henry William Furse  2 
 
 184)   MARTIN Louis George  2 
 
 185)   PACKER Ann Elizabeth  2 
 
 186)   COOPER John Hugh  2 
 
 187)   MAC KANE Kathleen  2 
 
 188)   KING Ellen Elizabeth  2 
 
 189)   LONDON John Edward  2 
 
 190)   BURGHLEY David George  2 
 
 191)   CHAMBERS Ernest Henry  2 
 
 192)   ALLHUSEN Derek Swithin  2 
 
 193)   BADCOCK John Charles  2 
 
 194)   BENNETT Michael John  2 
 
 195)   HALLAM Ian  2 
 
 196)   PHILLIPS Mark Anthony Peter  2 
 
 197)   STARBROOK David Colin  2 
 
 198)   DAVIES Elizabeth Valerie  2 
 
 199)   FINLAY Donald  2 
 
 200)   HISCOCK Eileen May  2 
 
 201)   HAMPSON Thomas  2 
 
 202)   RAMPLING Godfrey Lionel  2 
 
 203)   JOHNSON Ernest Alfred  2 
 
 204)   EDWARDS Hugh  2 
 
 205)   SWEENEY Patrick John  2 
 
 206)   BROWN Arthur Godfrey Kilner  2 
 
 207)   GOODHEW Dunkan  2 
 
 208)   ODAM-TYLER Dorothy Beatrice J.  2 
 
 209)   CROFT June  2 
 
 210)   WELLS Allan  2 
 
 211)   OVETT Steve  2 
 
 212)   THOMAS Geraint  2 
 
 213)   CROSS Martin  2 
 
 214)   EGINGTON Richard  2 
 
 215)   LANGRIDGE Matt  2 
 
 216)   COCHRAN Neil  2 
 
 217)   HARDCASTLE Sarah  2 
 
 218)   PARTRIDGE Alex  2 
 
 219)   JAMES Tom  2 
 
 220)   HUNTER Mark  2 
 
 221)   PURCHASE Zac  2 
 
 222)   SIMPSON Andrew  2 
 
 223)   WHITBREAD Fatima  2 
 
 224)   RUTHERFORD Greg  2 
 
 225)   ADAMS Nicola  2 
 
 226)   HOUNSLOW Richard  2 
 
 227)   BARBER Paul Jason  2 
 
 228)   BATCHELOR Steven James  2 
 
 229)   BHAURA Kulbir Singh  2 
 
 230)   SCHOFIELD Jon  2 
 
 231)   DODDS Richard David Allan  2 
 
 232)   FROOME Chris  2 
 
 233)   HINDES Philip  2 
 
 234)   KERLY Sean Robin  2 
 
 235)   LEMAN Richard Alexander  2 
 
 236)   ROWSELL Joanna  2 
 
 237)   MARTIN Stephen Alexander.  2 
 
 238)   DALEY Tom  2 
 
 239)   PAPPIN Veryan Guy Henry  2 
 
 240)   POTTER Jonathan Nicholas M.  2 
 
 241)   BECHTOLSHEIMER Laura  2 
 
 242)   HESTER Carl  2 
 
 243)   TAYLOR Ian Charles Boucher  2 
 
 244)   CULLEN Crista  2 
 
 245)   DANSON Alex  2 
 
 246)   MACLEOD Hannah  2 
 
 247)   ALLAN Alister Millar  2 
 
 248)   COOPER Malcolm Douglas  2 
 
 249)   TWIGG Georgie  2 
 
 250)   GILLINGHAM Nick  2 
 
 251)   UNSWORTH Laura  2 
 
 252)   HALLARD Steven  2 
 
 253)   PRIESTMAN Richard John  2 
 
 254)   WHITE Nicola  2 
 
 255)   REGIS John Paul Lyndon  2 
 
 256)   NASH George  2 
 
 257)   SATCH William  2 
 
 258)   GLOVER Helen  2 
 
 259)   STANNING Heather  2 
 
 260)   GREGORY Alex  2 
 
 261)   TRIGGS-HODGE Andrew  2 
 
 262)   TERRY Simon  2 
 
 263)   HILL Phelan  2 
 
 264)   GUNNELL Sally Janet Jane  2 
 
 265)   LOULOUDIS Constantine  2 
 
 266)   RANSLEY Tom  2 
 
 267)   LADEJO Duaine  2 
 
 268)   RICHARDSON Mark Ashton  2 
 
 269)   SBIHI Mohamed  2 
 
 270)   CLARK Saskia  2 
 
 271)   MILLS Hannah  2 
 
 272)   MUHAMMAD Lutalo  2 
 
 273)   JONES Jade  2 
 
 274)   BOARDMAN Christopher Miles  2 
 
 275)   BROWNLEE Alistair  2 
 
 276)   BROWNLEE Jonathan  2 
 
 277)   LAUGHER Jack  2 
 
 278)   PEATY Adam  2 
 
 279)   SCOTT Duncan  2 
 
 280)   GUY James  2 
 
 281)   CARLIN Jazmin  2 
 
 282)   HOWEY Kate  2 
 
 283)   SEARLE Gregory Mark Pascol  2 
 
 284)   SEARLE Jonathan William  2 
 
 285)   JAMES Becky  2 
 
 286)   LEWIS Denise  2 
 
 287)   EDWARDS Jonathan David  2 
 
 288)   SKINNER Callum  2 
 
 289)   FOSTER Tim James  2 
 
 290)   WALKER Ian  2 
 
 291)   CAMPBELL Darren  2 
 
 292)   QUEALLY Jason  2 
 
 293)   STEEL Bryan  2 
 
 294)   BRAKEWELL Jeanette  2 
 
 295)   CRACKNELL James  2 
 
 296)   HISCOCKS Simon  2 
 
 297)   ROBERTSON Shirley  2 
 
 298)   DAVIES David  2 
 
 299)   FUNNELL Philippa  2 
 
 300)   LAVERICK Elise  2 
 
 301)   WILLIAMS Steve  2 
 
 302)   FLOOD Debbie  2 
 
 303)   ROMERO Rebecca  2 
 
 304)   GLANFIELD Joe  2 
 
 305)   ROGERS Nick  2 
 
 306)   AYTON Sarah  2 
 
 307)   WEBB Sarah  2 
 


This is supporting web page for a paper named "OLYMPIC MEDALISTS OF THE MODERN SUMMER OLYMPIC GAMES 1896-2016"