Olympic medalists of the modern Summer Olympic Games 1896-2016


Soviet Union



Summary statistics
Total medals for Soviet Union: 2049
No. of medalists: 1407
No. of sports: 21
Total GOLD medals: 838
Total SILVER medals: 627
Total BRONZE medals: 584
 Gold  838 / 2 049 
 40,9%
 Silver  627 / 2 049 
 30,6%
 Bronze  584 / 2 049 
 28,5%

Count of medals by sport
 Sport  Medals count Share (%)
 1)  Gymnastics  290 
 14,15% 
 2)  Athletics  238 
 11,62% 
 3)  Aquatics  190 
 9,27% 
 4)  Rowing  152 
 7,42% 
 5)  Basketball  146 
 7,13% 
 6)  Fencing  145 
 7,08% 
 7)  Volleyball  144 
 7,03% 
 8)  Wrestling  116 
 5,66% 
 9)  Football  91 
 4,44% 
 10)  Canoe / Kayak  87 
 4,25% 
 11)  Handball  85 
 4,15% 
 12)  Weightlifting  62 
 3,03% 
 13)  Cycling  51 
 2,49% 
 14)  Boxing  51 
 2,49% 
 15)  Shooting  49 
 2,39% 
 16)  Equestrian  43 
 2,10% 
 17)  Hockey  32 
 1,56% 
 18)  Modern Pentathlon  27 
 1,32% 
 19)  Judo  23 
 1,12% 
 20)  Sailing  20 
 0,98% 
 21)  Archery  7 
 0,34% 

GOLD MEDALS
 Sport  Count Share (%)
 1)  Gymnastics  142 
 16,95% 
 2)  Volleyball  84 
 10,02% 
 3)  Athletics  79 
 9,43% 
 4)  Fencing  63 
 7,52% 
 5)  Wrestling  62 
 7,40% 
 6)  Handball  56 
 6,68% 
 7)  Canoe / Kayak  54 
 6,44% 
 8)  Basketball  48 
 5,73% 
 9)  Aquatics  41 
 4,89% 
 10)  Weightlifting  39 
 4,65% 
 11)  Football  38 
 4,53% 
 12)  Cycling  27 
 3,22% 
 13)  Equestrian  26 
 3,10% 
 14)  Rowing  22 
 2,63% 
 15)  Shooting  17 
 2,03% 
 16)  Boxing  14 
 1,67% 
 17)  Modern Pentathlon  13 
 1,55% 
 18)  Sailing  7 
 0,84% 
 19)  Judo  5 
 0,60% 
 20)  Archery  1 
 0,12% 
SILVER MEDALS
 Sport  Count Share (%)
 1)  Gymnastics  99 
 15,79% 
 2)  Rowing  86 
 13,72% 
 3)  Athletics  70 
 11,16% 
 4)  Aquatics  62 
 9,89% 
 5)  Basketball  50 
 7,97% 
 6)  Volleyball  48 
 7,66% 
 7)  Fencing  47 
 7,50% 
 8)  Wrestling  31 
 4,94% 
 9)  Canoe / Kayak  21 
 3,35% 
 10)  Weightlifting  21 
 3,35% 
 11)  Boxing  19 
 3,03% 
 12)  Shooting  15 
 2,39% 
 13)  Handball  14 
 2,23% 
 14)  Equestrian  10 
 1,59% 
 15)  Modern Pentathlon  9 
 1,44% 
 16)  Sailing  9 
 1,44% 
 17)  Cycling  8 
 1,28% 
 18)  Judo  5 
 0,80% 
 19)  Archery  3 
 0,48% 
BRONZE MEDALS
 Sport  Count Share (%)
 1)  Athletics  89 
 15,24% 
 2)  Aquatics  87 
 14,90% 
 3)  Football  53 
 9,08% 
 4)  Gymnastics  49 
 8,39% 
 5)  Basketball  48 
 8,22% 
 6)  Rowing  44 
 7,53% 
 7)  Fencing  35 
 5,99% 
 8)  Hockey  32 
 5,48% 
 9)  Wrestling  23 
 3,94% 
 10)  Boxing  18 
 3,08% 
 11)  Shooting  17 
 2,91% 
 12)  Cycling  16 
 2,74% 
 13)  Handball  15 
 2,57% 
 14)  Judo  13 
 2,23% 
 15)  Canoe / Kayak  12 
 2,05% 
 16)  Volleyball  12 
 2,05% 
 17)  Equestrian  7 
 1,20% 
 18)  Modern Pentathlon  5 
 0,86% 
 19)  Sailing  4 
 0,68% 
 20)  Archery  3 
 0,51% 
 21)  Weightlifting  2 
 0,34% 


Medalists ordered by medals count
ยป show all medalists from Soviet Union (individual records)

 namecountrymedals countsport
1LATYNINA LarisaSoviet Union18Gymnastics
2ANDRIANOV NikolaySoviet Union15Gymnastics
3SHAKHLIN BorisSoviet Union13Gymnastics
4CHUKARIN Viktor IvanovichSoviet Union11Gymnastics
5ASTAKHOVA PolinaSoviet Union10Gymnastics
6DITYATIN AleksandrSoviet Union10Gymnastics
7TURISCHEVA LyudmilaSoviet Union9Gymnastics
8VORONIN MikhailSoviet Union9Gymnastics
9TITOV YuriSoviet Union9Gymnastics
10MURATOVA SofiyaSoviet Union8Gymnastics
11GOROKHOVSKAYA MariyaSoviet Union7Gymnastics
12LEDNEV PavelSoviet Union7Modern Pentathlon
13KORBUT OlgaSoviet Union6Gymnastics
14KIM NelliSoviet Union6Gymnastics
15NOVIKOVA-BELOVA ElenaSoviet Union6Fencing
16MANINA TamaraSoviet Union6Gymnastics
17NAZLYMOV VladimirSoviet Union6Fencing
18SIDYAK ViktorSoviet Union6Fencing
19BORZOV ValerySoviet Union5Athletics
20PROZUMENSCHIKOVA-STEPANOVA GalinaSoviet Union5Aquatics
21ROMANKOV AleksanderSoviet Union5Fencing
22LISITSKY ViktorSoviet Union5Gymnastics
23KLIMENKO ViktorSoviet Union5Gymnastics
24ARTEMOV VladimirSoviet Union5Gymnastics
25MURATOV ValentinSoviet Union5Gymnastics
26GOROKHOVA GalinaSoviet Union5Fencing
27AZARYAN AlbertSoviet Union4Gymnastics
28LIOUKINE ValeriSoviet Union4Gymnastics
29PETRENKO-SAMUSENKO TatyanaSoviet Union4Fencing
30KROVOPUSKOV ViktorSoviet Union4Fencing
31LAZAKOVICH TamaraSoviet Union4Gymnastics
32BILOZERCHEV DmitriSoviet Union4Gymnastics
33SALNIKOV VladimirSoviet Union4Aquatics
34BURTSEV MikhailSoviet Union4Fencing
35MOROZOV VladimirSoviet Union4Canoe / Kayak
36SHAGINYAN GrantSoviet Union4Gymnastics
37SISIKIN YuriSoviet Union4Fencing
38KUCHINSKAYA NatalyaSoviet Union4Gymnastics
39RYSKAL InnaSoviet Union4Volleyball
40SANEEV ViktorSoviet Union4Athletics
41SHAPOSHNIKOVA NataliaSoviet Union4Gymnastics
42RAKITA MarkSoviet Union4Fencing
43VORONINA ZinaidaSoviet Union4Gymnastics
44SHUSHUNOVA ElenaSoviet Union4Gymnastics
45LYUKHINA-ZAMOTAILOVA TamaraSoviet Union4Gymnastics
46KOPLYAKOV SergeiSoviet Union4Aquatics
47BELOV SergeiSoviet Union4Basketball
48VOLNOV GennadiSoviet Union4Basketball
49KRYLOV AndreiSoviet Union4Aquatics
50KHVEDOSYUK-PINAEVA LyudmilaSoviet Union4Canoe / Kayak
51KIZIMOV IvanSoviet Union4Equestrian
52NOVIKOV IgorSoviet Union4Modern Pentathlon
53PRESS TamaraSoviet Union4Athletics
54KRISS GrigoriSoviet Union4Fencing
55GOLUBNICHY VladimirSoviet Union4Athletics
56BOGINSKAYA SvetlanaSoviet Union4Gymnastics
57BOCHAROVA NinaSoviet Union4Gymnastics
58BURE VladimirSoviet Union4Aquatics
59MANKIN ValentynSoviet Union4Sailing
60OSIPOV LeonidSoviet Union3Aquatics
61BORISOV VasiliSoviet Union3Shooting
62ROSHCHIN AnatoliSoviet Union3Wrestling
63KOSINSKY VladimirSoviet Union3Aquatics
64BARKALOV AlekseiSoviet Union3Aquatics
65ZYBINA GalinaSoviet Union3Athletics
66VINOKUROV EduardSoviet Union3Fencing
67LAGUTIN BorisSoviet Union3Boxing
68MAVLIKHANOV UmarSoviet Union3Fencing
69ZAITSEV ViacheslavSoviet Union3Volleyball
70ZHDANOVICH ViktorSoviet Union3Fencing
71PETRIK LarisaSoviet Union3Gymnastics
72MUIZHNIEK ValdisSoviet Union3Basketball
73CHIZHOVA NadezhdaSoviet Union3Athletics
74AGEEV ViktorSoviet Union3Aquatics
75KAZANKINA TatianaSoviet Union3Athletics
76LUKYANOV AleksandrSoviet Union3Rowing
77ILYICHEV LeonidSoviet Union3Aquatics
78TYUKALOV YuriSoviet Union3Rowing
79VOROBYEV ArkadiSoviet Union3Weightlifting
80KARLOVA LarisaSoviet Union3Handball
81TURCHINA ZinaidaSoviet Union3Handball
82BULDAKOVA LyudmilaSoviet Union3Volleyball
83PARFENOVICH VladimirSoviet Union3Canoe / Kayak
84FILATOV SergeiSoviet Union3Equestrian
85RASTVOROVA ValentinaSoviet Union3Fencing
86PRIGODA GuennadiSoviet Union3Aquatics
87CHUKHRAI SergeiSoviet Union3Canoe / Kayak
88KULIKOV GeorgiSoviet Union3Aquatics
89KALINCHUK EkaterinaSoviet Union3Gymnastics
90ZABELINA AleksandraSoviet Union3Fencing
91ROMASHKOVA-PONOMAREVA NinaSoviet Union3Athletics
92ZHARKOVA-MASLAKOVA LiudmilaSoviet Union3Athletics
93KALININA-IVANOVA LidiyaSoviet Union3Gymnastics
94IVANOV VyacheslavSoviet Union3Rowing
95DAVYDOVA ElenaSoviet Union3Gymnastics
96SMOLEEVA NinaSoviet Union3Volleyball
97SHAPARENKO AleksandrSoviet Union3Canoe / Kayak
98MAZANOV ViktorSoviet Union3Aquatics
99MINAICHEVA GalinaSoviet Union3Gymnastics
100ONISHENKO BorisSoviet Union3Modern Pentathlon
101POYARKOV YuriSoviet Union3Volleyball
102KALITA IvanSoviet Union3Equestrian
103SEMENOV VladimirSoviet Union3Aquatics
104POLYANSKI IgorSoviet Union3Aquatics
105TKACHEV AleksandrSoviet Union3Gymnastics
106SEDYKH YuriSoviet Union3Athletics
107PETUSHKOVA ElenaSoviet Union3Equestrian
108CHUDINA AleksandraSoviet Union3Athletics
109SVESHNIKOV GermanSoviet Union3Fencing
110SEREDINA AntoninaSoviet Union3Canoe / Kayak
111VALDMANIS MaigonisSoviet Union3Basketball
112KONDRA VladimirSoviet Union3Volleyball
113FILATOVA MariaSoviet Union3Gymnastics
114DIOMIDOV SergeiSoviet Union3Gymnastics
115LUSIS YanisSoviet Union3Athletics
116MEDVED AleksandrSoviet Union3Wrestling
117KRUMINS YanisSoviet Union3Basketball
118MISKAROV ArsenSoviet Union3Aquatics
119SHAROV YuriSoviet Union2Fencing
120STUKOLKIN IvarSoviet Union2Aquatics
121IVANOV MikhailSoviet Union2Aquatics
122OSOKIN VladimirSoviet Union2Cycling
123LIPSO YaakSoviet Union2Basketball
124BOBRUS-PARADNIK LiudmilaSoviet Union2Handball
125SIDOROVA ValentinaSoviet Union2Fencing
126SAVCHENKO ViktorSoviet Union2Boxing
127PAULAUSKAS ModestasSoviet Union2Basketball
128GUREVICH BorisSoviet Union2Wrestling
129MSHVENIERADZE PyotrSoviet Union2Aquatics
130ROMANOVSKY VladimirSoviet Union2Canoe / Kayak
131PROROCHENKO TatianaSoviet Union2Athletics
132BABANINA SvetlanaSoviet Union2Aquatics
133TOKAREV BorisSoviet Union2Athletics
134TALTS YanSoviet Union2Weightlifting
135BARTENEV LeonidSoviet Union2Athletics
136BURDA LyubovSoviet Union2Gymnastics
137BARYSHNIKOV AleksandrSoviet Union2Athletics
138GRISHIN BorisSoviet Union2Aquatics
139ZHILIN GeorgiSoviet Union2Rowing
140NIKOLAEVA MargaritaSoviet Union2Gymnastics
141GRIVENNIKOV IgorSoviet Union2Aquatics
142SAMOLENKO-DOROVSKIKH TatyanaSoviet Union2Athletics
143KOLCHINSKY AleksandrSoviet Union2Wrestling
144ZHIGILY VladimirSoviet Union2Basketball
145KAPITONOV ViktorSoviet Union2Cycling
146SEMENOVA IulianaSoviet Union2Basketball
147KURENTSOV ViktorSoviet Union2Weightlifting
148AVILOV NikolaiSoviet Union2Athletics
149KRAVCHENKO ValeriSoviet Union2Volleyball
150VASILKOVA ElviraSoviet Union2Aquatics
151MURAVYOV VladimirSoviet Union2Athletics
152SHERSTYUK-TIMOSHKINA NataliaSoviet Union2Handball
153SALUKVADZE NinoSoviet Union2Shooting
154VYRUPAEV KonstantinSoviet Union2Wrestling
155MARCHENKO VladimirSoviet Union2Gymnastics
156GRIGOROVSKY YuriSoviet Union2Aquatics
157ANPILOGOV AleksandrSoviet Union2Handball
158ALEKSEYEV VasilySoviet Union2Weightlifting
159ONISHCHENKO VladimirSoviet Union2Football
160KOTENKO SergeiSoviet Union2Aquatics
161KRAVTSOV VladimirSoviet Union2Handball
162BRUMEL ValeriSoviet Union2Athletics
163KONDRATIEVA LiudmilaSoviet Union2Athletics
164CHESAITITE-NENENENE AldonaSoviet Union2Handball
165LAPINSKY YevgeniSoviet Union2Volleyball
166POLIVODA AnatoliSoviet Union2Basketball
167EDESHKO IvanSoviet Union2Basketball
168PINTSETSoviet Union2Equestrian
169JUNK BrunoSoviet Union2Athletics
170PONYAEVA-TRETYAKOVA TatyanaSoviet Union2Volleyball
171GOPOVA-TROFIMOVA NinaSoviet Union2Canoe / Kayak
172BELITS-GEIMAN SemyonSoviet Union2Aquatics
173DANILOVA PelageyaSoviet Union2Gymnastics
174ESPADRONSoviet Union2Equestrian
175PRUDSKOVA ValentinaSoviet Union2Fencing
176KONOVALOV YuriSoviet Union2Athletics
177TSYBULENKO ViktorSoviet Union2Athletics
178BARISHEVA-KOROSTELEVA OlgaSoviet Union2Basketball
179REZANTSEV ValeriSoviet Union2Wrestling
180BOGDANAVICHUS AntanasSoviet Union2Rowing
181BELOGLAZOV SergeiSoviet Union2Wrestling
182SHUVAEVA-OLKHOVA NadezhdaSoviet Union2Basketball
183CHERNYSHEV VladimirSoviet Union2Volleyball
184RASKATOV VladimirSoviet Union2Aquatics
185CHOCHOSHVILI ShotaSoviet Union2Judo
186PETROV AleksandrSoviet Union2Basketball
187KISELEV AlekseiSoviet Union2Boxing
188POSTREKHIN SergeiSoviet Union2Canoe / Kayak
189TAMM YuriSoviet Union2Athletics
190CHERNYSHOV EvgeniSoviet Union2Handball
191PILGUI VladimirSoviet Union2Football
192BERKUTOV AleksandrSoviet Union2Rowing
193MSCHVENIERADZE GeorgiSoviet Union2Aquatics
194KUSHNIRYUK SergeiSoviet Union2Handball
195PETRAKOV VitaliSoviet Union2Cycling
196BELOSTENNYI AleksandrSoviet Union2Basketball
197UMAROV MakhmudSoviet Union2Shooting
198KOMISOVA VeraSoviet Union2Athletics
199YURCHENKO VasiliSoviet Union2Canoe / Kayak
200SAKANDELIDZE ZurabSoviet Union2Basketball
201RURUA RomanSoviet Union2Wrestling
202SALNIKOV YuriSoviet Union2Equestrian
203KHNYKINA-DVALISHVILI NadezhdaSoviet Union2Athletics
204SALIKHOVA RozaSoviet Union2Volleyball
205KREFT-ALEKSEEVA GalinaSoviet Union2Canoe / Kayak
206DZUGELI MedeyaSoviet Union2Gymnastics
207KOROLKOV NikolaiSoviet Union2Equestrian
208SHISHOVA LyudmilaSoviet Union2Fencing
209ANDIEV SoslanSoviet Union2Wrestling
210ALEXANDROVA-POPOVA LarissaSoviet Union2Rowing
211KUZNETSOV NikolaiSoviet Union2Aquatics
212DOLGUSHIN AleksandrSoviet Union2Aquatics
213KARAGIAN AshotSoviet Union2Fencing
214NAZAROVA OlgaSoviet Union2Athletics
215YAKUSHA VasiliSoviet Union2Rowing
216LORENTSON YuriSoviet Union2Rowing
217ALEINIK VladimirSoviet Union2Aquatics
218SEMYONOV MikhailSoviet Union2Basketball
219SUKHARNOVA OlgaSoviet Union2Basketball
220DOROKHOV VladimirSoviet Union2Volleyball
221STARUNSKY YuriSoviet Union2Volleyball
222NOVIKOV VladimirSoviet Union2Aquatics
223LITVINOV SergeiSoviet Union2Athletics
224EGOROVA LyudmilaSoviet Union2Gymnastics
225FEDYUKIN AnatoliSoviet Union2Handball
226KORKIYA MikhailSoviet Union2Basketball
227CHERNYSHOVA LiudmilaSoviet Union2Volleyball
228KOROLKOV YevgeniSoviet Union2Gymnastics
229KUZNETSOV LevSoviet Union2Fencing
230BLINOV AleksandrSoviet Union2Equestrian
231SARYCHEVA TatyanaSoviet Union2Volleyball
232CHEREMISINA NinaSoviet Union2Rowing
233PANCHENKO YuriSoviet Union2Volleyball
234KARSHAKEVICH AleksandrSoviet Union2Handball
235KUZNETSOV VasiliSoviet Union2Athletics
236PUTYATIN ViktorSoviet Union2Fencing
237TEDIASHVILI LevanSoviet Union2Wrestling
238GULYAEV VadimSoviet Union2Aquatics
239CHOUVALOV AndreiSoviet Union2Fencing
240KABANOV AleksandrSoviet Union2Aquatics
241BRYZGINA OlgaSoviet Union2Athletics
242DUMCHEVA AntoninaSoviet Union2Rowing
243FERYABNIKOVA NelliSoviet Union2Basketball
244YUKNA ZigmasSoviet Union2Rowing
245OZEROV YuriSoviet Union2Basketball
246ERMILOV AleksandrSoviet Union2Volleyball
247LOMAKIN TrofimSoviet Union2Weightlifting
248MINAEV YevgeniSoviet Union2Weightlifting
249OLIZARENKO NadezhdaSoviet Union2Athletics
250MONDZOLEVSKY GeorgiSoviet Union2Volleyball
251KARTOZIYA GiviSoviet Union2Wrestling
252ZHARMUKHAMEDOV AlzhanSoviet Union2Basketball
253TER-OVANESYAN IgorSoviet Union2Athletics
254VLASOV YuriSoviet Union2Weightlifting
255BONDARCHUK AnatoliSoviet Union2Athletics
256BUKHARIN GennadySoviet Union2Canoe / Kayak
257UGRYUMOV ViktorSoviet Union2Equestrian
258KHABAROV BrunoSoviet Union2Fencing
259GOIKHMAN BorisSoviet Union2Aquatics
260PETRENKO SergeiSoviet Union2Canoe / Kayak
261AKSININ AleksandrSoviet Union2Athletics
262LEONKIN DmitriSoviet Union2Gymnastics
263JURAVSCHI NikolaiSoviet Union2Canoe / Kayak
264GALZUNSoviet Union2Equestrian
265MIDLER MarkSoviet Union2Fencing
266KUTS VladimirSoviet Union2Athletics
267UMARAS GintautasSoviet Union2Cycling
268STAROSTIN AnatoliSoviet Union2Modern Pentathlon
269MILOSERDOV ValeriSoviet Union2Basketball
270STANKOVICH VasiliSoviet Union2Fencing
271SHIDLOVSKY AleksandrSoviet Union2Aquatics
272LEDOVSKAYA TatianaSoviet Union2Athletics
273BALASHOV AndreiSoviet Union2Sailing
274BOGDANOV AnatoliSoviet Union2Shooting
275PETKYAVICHUS KasisSoviet Union2Basketball
276SILOVS YurisSoviet Union2Athletics
277PETROV YevgeniSoviet Union2Shooting
278ZAKHAROVA-NADIROVA TatianaSoviet Union2Basketball
279MOLIBOGA OlegSoviet Union2Volleyball
280FILATOV YuriSoviet Union2Canoe / Kayak
281BOCHINA NataliaSoviet Union2Athletics
282SKHIRTLADZE GeorgiSoviet Union2Wrestling
283CHULAK YefimSoviet Union2Volleyball
284KAMENEK-VINOGRADOVA ValentinaSoviet Union2Volleyball
285MARKELOV VladimirSoviet Union2Gymnastics
286KOLOTOV ViktorSoviet Union2Football
287DOLININ ValeriSoviet Union2Rowing
288KLIM RomualdSoviet Union2Athletics
289PRESS IrynaSoviet Union2Athletics
290SHARONOV EvgeniSoviet Union2Aquatics
291GILIAZOVA NailiaSoviet Union2Fencing
292BUGAENKOV IvanSoviet Union2Volleyball
293BOTEV GratsianSoviet Union2Canoe / Kayak
294IGROKSoviet Union2Equestrian
295GALUSHKA-DUYUNOVA VeraSoviet Union2Volleyball
296VINOGRADOV AleksandrSoviet Union2Canoe / Kayak
297KOLESNIKOV NikolaiSoviet Union2Athletics
298RENEYSKIY ViktorSoviet Union2Canoe / Kayak
299KHARIKOV SergueiSoviet Union2Gymnastics
300NOVITSKI ValdemarSoviet Union2Handball
301SHAMRAI GalinaSoviet Union2Gymnastics
302KUZNETSOV BorisSoviet Union2Football
303YAKOVENKO NikolaiSoviet Union2Wrestling
304MYSHKIN AnatoliSoviet Union2Basketball
305CHIRKOVA SvetlanaSoviet Union2Fencing
306YARYGIN IvanSoviet Union2Wrestling
307SMIRNOV VladimirSoviet Union2Fencing
308KREER VitoldSoviet Union2Athletics
309BYKOV AnatoliSoviet Union2Wrestling
310ANDREEV BorisSoviet Union2Shooting
311STONKUS StasisSoviet Union2Basketball
312ZUBKOV ViktorSoviet Union2Basketball
313MAKARETS-KOCHERGINA TatianaSoviet Union2Handball
314SIBIRYAKOV EduardSoviet Union2Volleyball
315BLOKHIN OlegSoviet Union2Football
316TSAPENKO YuriSoviet Union2Gymnastics
317ISHCHENKO MikhailSoviet Union2Handball
318TOMIN NikolaiSoviet Union2Handball
319KOVALENKO SergeiSoviet Union2Basketball
320BELOV AleksandrSoviet Union2Basketball
321KHARIN PavelSoviet Union2Canoe / Kayak
322KOVSHOV YuriSoviet Union2Equestrian
323KURENNOI VyacheslavSoviet Union2Aquatics
324VOLKOV DmitriSoviet Union2Aquatics
325ANISIMOVA VeraSoviet Union2Athletics
326RYLSKY YakovSoviet Union2Fencing
327DENISOV VictorSoviet Union2Canoe / Kayak
328SHANIDZE DitoSoviet Union2Weightlifting
329MODZALEVSKY ViktorSoviet Union2Fencing
330URBANOVICH GalinaSoviet Union2Gymnastics
331GORCHAKOVA ElenaSoviet Union2Athletics
332SALNIKOV AleksandrSoviet Union2Basketball
333SOBCHENKO ViacheslavSoviet Union2Aquatics
334OVECHKINA TatianaSoviet Union2Basketball
335KOSHEVAYA MarinaSoviet Union2Aquatics
336ZHABOTINSKY LeonidSoviet Union2Weightlifting
337BELYAEV VladimirSoviet Union2Volleyball
338KUZNETSOV ViktorSoviet Union2Aquatics
339RYBAKOV ViktorSoviet Union2Boxing
340SAVIN AleksandrSoviet Union2Volleyball
341SAADI ElviraSoviet Union2Gymnastics
342KORNEEV YuriSoviet Union2Basketball
343TARAKANOV SergeiSoviet Union2Basketball
344MARKIN ViktorSoviet Union2Athletics
345CHIKVANAYA GiviSoviet Union2Aquatics
346GRISHIN EvgeniSoviet Union2Aquatics
347KIDYAEV YuriSoviet Union2Handball
348MOKEEV AlbertSoviet Union2Modern Pentathlon
349LOBANOV YuriSoviet Union2Canoe / Kayak
350BEREZHNAYA-ODINOKOVA LiubovSoviet Union2Handball
351SELIVANOV PavelSoviet Union2Volleyball
352KOSTAVA GuramSoviet Union2Fencing
353LEONTYEVA GalinaSoviet Union2Volleyball
354YAROSHCHUK VadimSoviet Union2Aquatics
355FESENKO SergeiSoviet Union2Aquatics
356NAGORNYI SergeiSoviet Union2Canoe / Kayak
357NAGAEV IgorSoviet Union2Canoe / Kayak
358SUKHAREV VladimirSoviet Union2Athletics
359DMITRIEV RomanSoviet Union2Wrestling
360EMCHUK IgorSoviet Union2Rowing
361PORTNOI VladimirSoviet Union2Gymnastics
362TIMOSHININ AleksandrSoviet Union2Rowing
363TKACHENKO VladimirSoviet Union2Basketball
364RUPSHENE AngeliaSoviet Union2Basketball
365GAZOV AleksandrSoviet Union2Shooting
366RUSANOVA LyubovSoviet Union2Aquatics
367VLASOV ViktorSoviet Union2Basketball
368ONASHVILI GiviSoviet Union1Judo
369VASILIEV AndreiSoviet Union1Rowing
370KALACHIKHIN ValeriSoviet Union1Volleyball
371MINASHVILI GuramSoviet Union1Basketball
372LIKHACHEV ValerySoviet Union1Cycling
373LOBATCH MarinaSoviet Union1Gymnastics
374BESSELENE VidaSoviet Union1Basketball
375TAMULIS RikardasSoviet Union1Boxing
376STEPANOV VasiliSoviet Union1Weightlifting
377ARKHIPENKO VasiliSoviet Union1Athletics
378SHABANOVA RafigaSoviet Union1Handball
379KONKOV AnatoliSoviet Union1Football
380DYRDYRA VitaliSoviet Union1Sailing
381LOGVINENKO MarinaSoviet Union1Shooting
382VOSKOBOINIKOV DmitriSoviet Union1Volleyball
383RADONYAK YuriSoviet Union1Boxing
384ZAZHITSKY GeorgiSoviet Union1Fencing
385SHAROVAROV KonstantinSoviet Union1Handball
386KONAKBAEV SerikSoviet Union1Boxing
387GRISHIN AnatoliSoviet Union1Canoe / Kayak
388PARFENOV AnatoliSoviet Union1Wrestling
389NAZAROVA IrinaSoviet Union1Athletics
390KHARSHILADZE RamazSoviet Union1Judo
391ZVYAGINTSEV ViktorSoviet Union1Football
392PATKIN VladimirSoviet Union1Volleyball
393AVRAMENKO GennadiSoviet Union1Shooting
394ELISEEV YuriSoviet Union1Football
395GORB TatyanaSoviet Union1Handball
396LOGVIN OlegSoviet Union1Cycling
397GOGOLADZE LeriSoviet Union1Aquatics
398SMIRNOVA IrinaSoviet Union1Volleyball
399RASHCHUPKIN ViktorSoviet Union1Athletics
400ROZGON NadezhdaSoviet Union1Rowing
401GROZDOVA SvetlanaSoviet Union1Gymnastics
402TURINA LyubovSoviet Union1Volleyball
403SAPEGA YuriSoviet Union1Volleyball
404OLSHANSKY SergeiSoviet Union1Football
405SEMENOVA OlgaSoviet Union1Handball
406LEONTYEV ViktorSoviet Union1Gymnastics
407RZHISCHIN SemenSoviet Union1Athletics
408MUKHAMEDYAROV NailSoviet Union1Weightlifting
409SKACHKO TatianaSoviet Union1Athletics
410SHCHELKANOVA TatyanaSoviet Union1Athletics
411BULDAKOV IgorSoviet Union1Rowing
412KLIMOV YuriSoviet Union1Handball
413MARCHENKO AleksandrSoviet Union1Rowing
414MINEEV ViktorSoviet Union1Modern Pentathlon
415SHAVLAKADZE RobertSoviet Union1Athletics
416KHADARTSEV MakharbekSoviet Union1Wrestling
417RYABCHINSKAYA YuliaSoviet Union1Canoe / Kayak
418KRACHEVSKAIA SvetlanaSoviet Union1Athletics
419BUTUZOVA NataliaSoviet Union1Archery
420TERESHINA ElenaSoviet Union1Rowing
421ULANOV VladimirSoviet Union1Volleyball
422BUZUNOVA NataliaSoviet Union1Hockey
423LEBEDEVA NatalyaSoviet Union1Athletics
424LOSEV ViktorSoviet Union1Football
425ROMANTSEV OlegSoviet Union1Football
426RUBASHVILI VladimirSoviet Union1Wrestling
427DVORNY IvanSoviet Union1Basketball
428DEMENTYEVA ElizavetaSoviet Union1Canoe / Kayak
429YANOVSKI VyacheslavSoviet Union1Boxing
430MISEVICH VeraSoviet Union1Equestrian
431PAVLOVSKY AleksandrSoviet Union1Fencing
432ANUFRIYEV AleksandrSoviet Union1Athletics
433MIKHAILOVSKAYA LyudmilaSoviet Union1Volleyball
434DENDEBEROVA ElenaSoviet Union1Aquatics
435KRISHIANIS DimantSoviet Union1Rowing
436KRIVOV ValeriSoviet Union1Volleyball
437ROSTOVA AnnaSoviet Union1Volleyball
438INZHUVATOVA GalinaSoviet Union1Hockey
439POZNYAK DanielSoviet Union1Boxing
440KLEPIKOV AleksandrSoviet Union1Rowing
441TATARCHUK VladimirSoviet Union1Football
442NAIMUSHINA ElenaSoviet Union1Gymnastics
443PERELMAN MikhailSoviet Union1Gymnastics
444BASHASHKIN AnatoliSoviet Union1Football
445KIRSANOV SergeiSoviet Union1Canoe / Kayak
446VOLKOV ValeriSoviet Union1Equestrian
447KOLOTOV AleksandrSoviet Union1Aquatics
448KRIUCHKIN GennadiSoviet Union1Rowing
449LOGINOVA LidiaSoviet Union1Volleyball
450RIGERT DavidSoviet Union1Weightlifting
451SOLODUKHIN NikolaiSoviet Union1Judo
452SMOLYAKOV YuriSoviet Union1Fencing
453BEKHTEREV DmitriSoviet Union1Rowing
454LUKIANENKO NataliaSoviet Union1Handball
455ALAKHVERDIEV ArsenSoviet Union1Wrestling
456OGONKOV MikhailSoviet Union1Football
457EKIMOV VyacheslavSoviet Union1Cycling
458TOPKISoviet Union1Equestrian
459PISSAREVA MariyaSoviet Union1Athletics
460GOBOROV ValeriSoviet Union1Basketball
461KLESHNEV ValeriSoviet Union1Rowing
462BRIEDIS Vitautas JuliusSoviet Union1Rowing
463SARKISIAN YurikSoviet Union1Weightlifting
464KHLOPTSEVA ElenaSoviet Union1Rowing
465DULEEV EvgeniSoviet Union1Rowing
466AZIZOV MinneulaSoviet Union1Hockey
467NAZARENKO AnatoliSoviet Union1Wrestling
468BUKHARINA GalinaSoviet Union1Athletics
469RODIMUSHKIN VladimirSoviet Union1Rowing
470APTIAOURI VladimirSoviet Union1Fencing
471TSAGARAEVA LarisaSoviet Union1Fencing
472TARABRIN AnatoliSoviet Union1Rowing
473MISHAK ValentinaSoviet Union1Volleyball
474LAGUNAVICHUS JustinasSoviet Union1Basketball
475LAURITENAS AlgirdasSoviet Union1Basketball
476MALCHUGINA GalinaSoviet Union1Athletics
477TIKHONENKO ValeriSoviet Union1Basketball
478SULEIMANOV RenartSoviet Union1Shooting
479TERYAN ArtemSoviet Union1Wrestling
480BELOGLAZOV AnatoliSoviet Union1Wrestling
481AMBARTSUMYAN DavidSoviet Union1Aquatics
482TISHCHENKO AndreiSoviet Union1Rowing
483KEDYAROV AleksandrSoviet Union1Shooting
484NICHEPURENKO MikhailSoviet Union1Hockey
485YURCHENYA MarinaSoviet Union1Aquatics
486GUSHCHIN EduardSoviet Union1Athletics
487SAKSONOV NikolaiSoviet Union1Weightlifting
488BORODYUK AleksandrSoviet Union1Football
489CHIVADZE AleksandrSoviet Union1Football
490GUSHCHIN AlekseiSoviet Union1Shooting
491BULAKOV AnatoliSoviet Union1Boxing
492LAGETKO AnatoliSoviet Union1Boxing
493BYKOVA TamaraSoviet Union1Athletics
494SAVITSKAYA GalinaSoviet Union1Basketball
495PANFILOV AleksandrSoviet Union1Cycling
496KOLUMBET LeonidSoviet Union1Cycling
497SOROKIN VitaliSoviet Union1Aquatics
498BLAGIDZE VakhtangSoviet Union1Wrestling
499NOVIKOV AnatoliSoviet Union1Judo
500FROLOVA InnaSoviet Union1Rowing
501KATCHARAVA VazhaSoviet Union1Volleyball
502OZER TsezarSoviet Union1Basketball
503SHUKHOV BorisSoviet Union1Cycling
504ATAVIN VyacheslavSoviet Union1Handball
505IVINSKAIA TatianaSoviet Union1Basketball
506POPENCHENKO ValeriSoviet Union1Boxing
507TSALKALAMANIDZE MirianSoviet Union1Wrestling
508MATVIENKO ViktorSoviet Union1Football
509TORSHIN ViktorSoviet Union1Shooting
510ABRAMOVA NelliSoviet Union1Volleyball
511DENISOV VladimirSoviet Union1Fencing
512SHEVTSOV YuriSoviet Union1Handball
513KOSHKIN AleksandrSoviet Union1Boxing
514IONOV VyacheslavSoviet Union1Canoe / Kayak
515ZIUSKOVA NinaSoviet Union1Athletics
516KAMINSKAITE LeonoraSoviet Union1Rowing
517TISHCHENKO NikolaiSoviet Union1Football
518PUTYATOV VladimirSoviet Union1Volleyball
519MONAKOV DmitriSoviet Union1Shooting
520EVRYUZHIKHIN GennadiSoviet Union1Football
521GUSEVA ElinaSoviet Union1Handball
522VOLKOVA ElenaSoviet Union1Volleyball
523LESOVAIA TatianaSoviet Union1Athletics
524TALALAEVA LyubovSoviet Union1Rowing
525POPOV BorisSoviet Union1Aquatics
526STOLBOV PavelSoviet Union1Gymnastics
527SIDORENKO AleksandrSoviet Union1Aquatics
528SHKURIKHIN VladimirSoviet Union1Volleyball
529TOVSTOGAN YevgeniyaSoviet Union1Handball
530GROMOVA LyudmilaSoviet Union1Gymnastics
531SOKOLOV NikolaiSoviet Union1Athletics
532KUZNETSOV PavelSoviet Union1Weightlifting
533KOLPAKOVA TatianaSoviet Union1Athletics
534BYSTROVA GalinaSoviet Union1Athletics
535IVANOV ViktorSoviet Union1Rowing
536PEROV AleksandrSoviet Union1Cycling
537BUT VeniaminSoviet Union1Rowing
538DUBROVSKY BorisSoviet Union1Rowing
539KHABELOV YuriSoviet Union1Wrestling
540GORBACHEV NikolaiSoviet Union1Canoe / Kayak
541UUDMAE YaakSoviet Union1Athletics
542MOSESHVILI LevanSoviet Union1Basketball
543ERDMAN AllanSoviet Union1Shooting
544STRUZHANOV VladimirSoviet Union1Aquatics
545SERIKOV ShamilSoviet Union1Wrestling
546UMANETS NinaSoviet Union1Rowing
547RISKIEV RufatSoviet Union1Boxing
548BYKOVA NataliaSoviet Union1Hockey
549ANISIMOVA TatianaSoviet Union1Athletics
550LYUTYI VladimirSoviet Union1Football
551SHAVLO SergeiSoviet Union1Football
552SINYAVSKY VladimirSoviet Union1Wrestling
553TROSTYANSKY VladlenSoviet Union1Wrestling
554DEMITKOV AnatoliSoviet Union1Canoe / Kayak
555SHANAVAZOV NurmagomedSoviet Union1Boxing
556PROKOPOV ValentinSoviet Union1Aquatics
557BASHKATOV JuriSoviet Union1Aquatics
558KRISHIANIS DzintarsSoviet Union1Rowing
559LASHCHENOV FiodorSoviet Union1Volleyball
560RUDOVSKAYA LyubovSoviet Union1Volleyball
561KHAM AlinaSoviet Union1Hockey
562AKSENOVA LyudmilaSoviet Union1Athletics
563GALKOV VitaliSoviet Union1Canoe / Kayak
564KUZNETSOV MikhailSoviet Union1Rowing
565TISHCHENKO VadimSoviet Union1Football
566ZAKHAROVA StellaSoviet Union1Gymnastics
567BETSA IosifSoviet Union1Football
568MOTUZENKO AleksandrSoviet Union1Canoe / Kayak
569GOLUBNICHAYA MariyaSoviet Union1Athletics
570LOMIDZE ShotaSoviet Union1Wrestling
571MARKOCH SergeiSoviet Union1Aquatics
572PEREVERZEV ViktorSoviet Union1Rowing
573KARASEVA OlgaSoviet Union1Gymnastics
574MAKOGONOVA IrinaSoviet Union1Volleyball
575ZAITSEV YuriSoviet Union1Weightlifting
576KHABARELI ShotaSoviet Union1Judo
577MIRONOV YevgeniSoviet Union1Athletics
578VITEBSKY IosifSoviet Union1Fencing
579SHURKALOV YuriSoviet Union1Rowing
580LUTAEVA ValentinaSoviet Union1Handball
581KALASHNIKOV NikolaiSoviet Union1Aquatics
582ABDULBEKOV ZagalavSoviet Union1Wrestling
583BOVIN OlegSoviet Union1Aquatics
584AMIRAGOV SlavaSoviet Union1Rowing
585PARAMONOV AlekseiSoviet Union1Football
586KASPUTIS ArturasSoviet Union1Cycling
587ABUSHAKHMETOV AleksandrSoviet Union1Fencing
588SELG HannoSoviet Union1Modern Pentathlon
589SHCHERBAKOV LeonidSoviet Union1Athletics
590AKIMOV AnatoliSoviet Union1Aquatics
591BAIKAUSKAITE LailuteSoviet Union1Athletics
592KHOMICHUS ValdemarasSoviet Union1Basketball
593SHAPOCHKA YuriSoviet Union1Rowing
594KRAVCHUK ValentinSoviet Union1Rowing
595RAKHMANOV SultanSoviet Union1Weightlifting
596KONSTANTINOV VitaliSoviet Union1Wrestling
597DMITRIENKO GrigoriSoviet Union1Rowing
598LAZDENIEKS AivarSoviet Union1Rowing
599BELIAKOV ValeriSoviet Union1Hockey
600IGNATYEVA-SAMOTESOVA LyudmilaSoviet Union1Athletics
601SAMSONOV YevgeniSoviet Union1Rowing
602IBRAGUIMOV AnvarSoviet Union1Fencing
603USHAKOVA IrinaSoviet Union1Fencing
604ROSHCHINA TatyanaSoviet Union1Volleyball
605LYSOV Iogan FedorovichSoviet Union1Basketball
606BRAGINA LyudmilaSoviet Union1Athletics
607VORONOVA NatalyaSoviet Union1Athletics
608VOLKOV AlexanderSoviet Union1Basketball
609KLEVTSOV YevgeniSoviet Union1Cycling
610KORNEV ValentinSoviet Union1Shooting
611PUNKIN YakovSoviet Union1Wrestling
612TSOTADZE LianaSoviet Union1Aquatics
613TKACHENKO AleksandrSoviet Union1Rowing
614PAVLOVSKI LeonidSoviet Union1Hockey
615LOPATIN YevgeniSoviet Union1Weightlifting
616CHEREDNIK AlekseiSoviet Union1Football
617DASAEV RinatSoviet Union1Football
618SHAMBURKIN ViktorSoviet Union1Shooting
619PLYUKFELDER RudolfSoviet Union1Weightlifting
620GARBUZOV GennadiSoviet Union1Boxing
621LITVINENKO LeonidSoviet Union1Athletics
622ENGIBARYAN VladimirSoviet Union1Boxing
623CHISTYAKOVA GalinaSoviet Union1Athletics
624SUMNIKOVA IrinaSoviet Union1Basketball
625KOPYLOV SergeiSoviet Union1Cycling
626MOSKVIN StanislavSoviet Union1Cycling
627KALIMBET IrinaSoviet Union1Rowing
628KOVALENKO VitaliSoviet Union1Volleyball
629YARDY ValerySoviet Union1Cycling
630CHUMAK IgorSoviet Union1Handball
631ROGOZHINA LiudmilaSoviet Union1Basketball
632SHAKHOV MikhailSoviet Union1Wrestling
633PROKOFIEV AndreiSoviet Union1Athletics
634SHUBINA LyudmilaSoviet Union1Handball
635MINAEV AleksandrSoviet Union1Football
636MELNIK BorisSoviet Union1Shooting
637MALUKHINA AnnaSoviet Union1Shooting
638BILTAUER AstraSoviet Union1Volleyball
639KOTETSEV AnatoliSoviet Union1Fencing
640SVIRIDENKO GeorgiSoviet Union1Handball
641DZENELADZE RomanSoviet Union1Wrestling
642NIKULINA MarinaSoviet Union1Volleyball
643IVCHENKO EvgeniSoviet Union1Athletics
644RAMOSHKENE GenovateSoviet Union1Rowing
645YASHIN LevSoviet Union1Football
646SAPRYKIN AleksandrSoviet Union1Volleyball
647ANTONOV YaroslavSoviet Union1Volleyball
648ISTOMIN YuriSoviet Union1Football
649LAPITSKAYA NatalyaSoviet Union1Handball
650ASATIANI NugzarSoviet Union1Fencing
651KARTASHOV AnatoliSoviet Union1Aquatics
652MIRZOYAN OksenSoviet Union1Weightlifting
653TARAKANOVA NelliSoviet Union1Rowing
654MIKHAYLOV AnatolySoviet Union1Athletics
655SEREDIN EvgeniSoviet Union1Aquatics
656CHETIN GennadiSoviet Union1Weightlifting
657SOROKOLET AleksandrSoviet Union1Volleyball
658TOTIKASHVILI AmiranSoviet Union1Judo
659VOLCHETSKAYA ElenaSoviet Union1Gymnastics
660KOSANOV GusmanSoviet Union1Athletics
661KARAMCHAKOV SergeiSoviet Union1Wrestling
662DZHUMANAZAROV SetymkulSoviet Union1Athletics
663KRAVCHENKO ViktorSoviet Union1Athletics
664DIDUK ViktorSoviet Union1Rowing
665TYURIN OlegSoviet Union1Rowing
666ZALOGAJTITE-KALEDENE BiruteSoviet Union1Athletics
667KARELIN AleksandrSoviet Union1Wrestling
668KRATASYUK ViktorSoviet Union1Canoe / Kayak
669GOGOLADZE VladimirSoviet Union1Gymnastics
670TRAVIN AleksandrSoviet Union1Basketball
671GLUSHCHENKO TatyanaSoviet Union1Handball
672TUOMAITE VitaliyaSoviet Union1Basketball
673MANAKOV ViktorSoviet Union1Cycling
674ROMANOV ViktorSoviet Union1Cycling
675MATUSHEVAS VasiliusSoviet Union1Volleyball
676KRAMORENKO BorisSoviet Union1Wrestling
677CHAEV AleksandrSoviet Union1Aquatics
678ZHULINA ValentinaSoviet Union1Rowing
679BERGEN LarisaSoviet Union1Volleyball
680EMBAKHTOVA TatianaSoviet Union1Hockey
681MIKHAILICHENKO AlekseiSoviet Union1Football
682SULAKVELIDZE TengizSoviet Union1Football
683ALBUL AnatoliSoviet Union1Wrestling
684KAALESTE MikhailSoviet Union1Canoe / Kayak
685KLEMENTYEV IvansSoviet Union1Canoe / Kayak
686RYZHAK MikhailSoviet Union1Aquatics
687EVSEEV NikolaiSoviet Union1Aquatics
688TIKMERS ZhorzhSoviet Union1Rowing
689LOOR ViliarSoviet Union1Volleyball
690SHCHETININA LyudmilaSoviet Union1Volleyball
691KRASNIKOVA NatellaSoviet Union1Hockey
692CHISTYAKOVA-SOKOLOVA NatalyaSoviet Union1Athletics
693PROKUPETS NaumSoviet Union1Canoe / Kayak
694YANONIS ArvidasSoviet Union1Football
695BELOV VladimirSoviet Union1Handball
696DEVYATOVA TatyanaSoviet Union1Aquatics
697ILYIN AnatoliSoviet Union1Football
698ZILPORYTE LaimaSoviet Union1Cycling
699DUMBADZE NinaSoviet Union1Athletics
700BAKULIN VladimirSoviet Union1Wrestling
701MASKINSKOV YevgeniSoviet Union1Athletics
702MENDYGALIEV NurlanSoviet Union1Aquatics
703LIUBIMOVA NadezhdaSoviet Union1Rowing
704NIKISHINA SvetlanaSoviet Union1Volleyball
705YATSKEVICH AleksandrSoviet Union1Judo
706ARZAMASKOV VladimirSoviet Union1Basketball
707PALCHIKOVA IrinaSoviet Union1Handball
708ASHURALIEV RuslanSoviet Union1Wrestling
709BORISOV IgorSoviet Union1Rowing
710RAZINSKY BorisSoviet Union1Football
711NELYUBIN DmitriSoviet Union1Cycling
712TATARINOV NikolaiSoviet Union1Modern Pentathlon
713BUTAUTAS StiapasSoviet Union1Basketball
714DREVAL AleksandrSoviet Union1Aquatics
715KONYAEVA NadezhdaSoviet Union1Athletics
716KURTINAITIS RimasSoviet Union1Basketball
717FEOFANOV YevgeniSoviet Union1Boxing
718TARANENKO LeonidSoviet Union1Weightlifting
719MUSTAFIN FarkhadSoviet Union1Wrestling
720KOKOSHIN ViktorSoviet Union1Rowing
721DAUNENE TamaraSoviet Union1Basketball
722YAKIMOV YuriSoviet Union1Rowing
723DEPUTATOV ViktorSoviet Union1Hockey
724POPKOVA VeraSoviet Union1Athletics
725KORETSKI BorisSoviet Union1Fencing
726ALEKHIN NikolaiSoviet Union1Fencing
727RUDAKOV IgorSoviet Union1Rowing
728MOISEEV AleksandrSoviet Union1Basketball
729KORNELYUK AleksandrSoviet Union1Athletics
730ZHIROVA MarinaSoviet Union1Athletics
731BAREL OlessyaSoviet Union1Basketball
732MELIKHOV YuriSoviet Union1Cycling
733KOSYKH GrigoriSoviet Union1Shooting
734SAFIN ChasameSoviet Union1Wrestling
735ABUSHEV MagomedgasanSoviet Union1Wrestling
736EMIRZIAN ServardSoviet Union1Aquatics
737FROLOVA NinaSoviet Union1Rowing
738PLESHAKOV SergeiSoviet Union1Hockey
739SMIRNOV AndreiSoviet Union1Aquatics
740DOBROVOLSKI IgorSoviet Union1Football
741GAVRILOV YuriSoviet Union1Football
742NIYAZOV MaratSoviet Union1Shooting
743GOLOVANOV VladimirSoviet Union1Weightlifting
744MEDNOV ViktorSoviet Union1Boxing
745MELNIK FainaSoviet Union1Athletics
746SHATKOV GennadiSoviet Union1Boxing
747EGOROV GrigoriSoviet Union1Athletics
748PUCHKOV AleksandrSoviet Union1Athletics
749ASTAPOVSKY VladimirSoviet Union1Football
750KUZNETSOV VitaliSoviet Union1Judo
751MAZIY SvetlanaSoviet Union1Rowing
752LYUGAILO StanislavSoviet Union1Volleyball
753UGREKHELIDZE VladimirSoviet Union1Basketball
754SEMENETS VladimirSoviet Union1Cycling
755CHUMENTSEV AndreiSoviet Union1Handball
756SHARMAI LiubovSoviet Union1Basketball
757PENYAEV YevgeniSoviet Union1Canoe / Kayak
758BESTAEV AlimbegSoviet Union1Wrestling
759SIDOROV NikolaiSoviet Union1Athletics
760NAZARENKO LeonidSoviet Union1Football
761ZHELEZNYAK YakovSoviet Union1Shooting
762SHILOVA IrinaSoviet Union1Shooting
763ROMANOV LeonidSoviet Union1Fencing
764TUCHKIN AlexandreSoviet Union1Handball
765BODNIEKS ImantSoviet Union1Cycling
766MANEEV VladimirSoviet Union1Wrestling
767OGIENKO ValentinaSoviet Union1Volleyball
768KIROV NikolaiSoviet Union1Athletics
769GUZENKO OlgaSoviet Union1Rowing
770CHEREDNIK YuriSoviet Union1Volleyball
771KAPLICHNY VladimirSoviet Union1Football
772MANKOVA SvetlanaSoviet Union1Handball
773MELNIKOV BorisSoviet Union1Fencing
774KURLOVICH AlexandreSoviet Union1Weightlifting
775ZUBKO ElenaSoviet Union1Rowing
776BELYAEV IvanSoviet Union1Athletics
777GRISHCHENKOVA AllaSoviet Union1Aquatics
778KIRZHINOV MukharbiSoviet Union1Weightlifting
779VILDE RaimundasSoviet Union1Volleyball
780RUDAKOV YevgeniSoviet Union1Football
781VERICHEV GrigoriSoviet Union1Judo
782BOGOLYUBOV AronSoviet Union1Judo
783OZOLIN EdvinsSoviet Union1Athletics
784GOBEDJICHVILI DavidSoviet Union1Wrestling
785KURAGINA OlgaSoviet Union1Athletics
786FEDOSEEV OlegSoviet Union1Athletics
787PETROV VladimirSoviet Union1Rowing
788RIISMAN MaitSoviet Union1Aquatics
789LAGUTIN YuriSoviet Union1Handball
790SOKOLOV ViktorSoviet Union1Cycling
791MALEEV AleksandrSoviet Union1Gymnastics
792DUMCHEV AleksandrSoviet Union1Rowing
793KVELIASHVILI ShotaSoviet Union1Shooting
794OZOLINA ElviraSoviet Union1Athletics
795MADZHIDOV KamandarSoviet Union1Wrestling
796KURYSHKO EkaterinaSoviet Union1Canoe / Kayak
797BAITOVA SvetlanaSoviet Union1Gymnastics
798DERIUGIN NikolaiSoviet Union1Basketball
799SOROKIN StanislavSoviet Union1Boxing
800STOGOV VladimirSoviet Union1Weightlifting
801SHCHERBAKOV SergeiSoviet Union1Boxing
802KHMELEVSKY VasiliSoviet Union1Athletics
803MURAUSKAS RomualdasSoviet Union1Boxing
804BUBKA SergeySoviet Union1Athletics
805YAKOVLEVA OlgaSoviet Union1Basketball
806MOVCHAN ValeriSoviet Union1Cycling
807MIKHALCHUK ViktorSoviet Union1Volleyball
808BREUS PyotrSoviet Union1Aquatics
809KORBAN GennadiSoviet Union1Wrestling
810ZHULPA RobertasSoviet Union1Aquatics
811ELISEEV VitaliSoviet Union1Rowing
812ROGOV AleksandrSoviet Union1Canoe / Kayak
813FILIPPOVA NadezhdaSoviet Union1Hockey
814GAVRILENKO YevgeniSoviet Union1Athletics
815SELIKHOV YuriSoviet Union1Basketball
816NARBEKOVAS ArminasSoviet Union1Football
817BOGDAN IvanSoviet Union1Wrestling
818GVANTELADZE DavidSoviet Union1Wrestling
819SLIWINSKI MichalSoviet Union1Canoe / Kayak
820KAZANTSEV VladimirSoviet Union1Athletics
821SHLYAPIN YuriSoviet Union1Aquatics
822YUSOVA ZoyaSoviet Union1Volleyball
823OVECHKINA NadezhdaSoviet Union1Hockey
824KLIMOVOCHA IntaSoviet Union1Athletics
825ZAMOTIN MikhailSoviet Union1Canoe / Kayak
826KROKHINA LyudmilaSoviet Union1Rowing
827YAROVENKO YevgeniSoviet Union1Football
828SAVELYEVA TatyanaSoviet Union1Aquatics
829ISAEV AnatoliSoviet Union1Football
830KIRICHENKO AleksandrSoviet Union1Cycling
831ASMAEV ViktorSoviet Union1Equestrian
832KOCHERGIN IvanSoviet Union1Wrestling
833NAUMOV SergeySoviet Union1Aquatics
834MATIEVSKAIA ElenaSoviet Union1Rowing
835PAVLOVA LarisaSoviet Union1Volleyball
836IVANOV AleksandrSoviet Union1Wrestling
837KHUBULURI TengizSoviet Union1Judo
838MAKEEV AndreiSoviet Union1Basketball
839BRYUNINA MiraSoviet Union1Rowing
840SAFINA YuliaSoviet Union1Handball
841BRAGO YevgeniSoviet Union1Rowing
842RYZHKIN VladimirSoviet Union1Football
843LUKOMSKY BorisSoviet Union1Fencing
844BOREIKO ValentinSoviet Union1Rowing
845DZHORDZHIKIYA NodarSoviet Union1Basketball
846YAUNZEME IneseSoviet Union1Athletics
847MARCHULENIS RaimundasSoviet Union1Basketball
848SILAEV AleksandrSoviet Union1Canoe / Kayak
849MARTISHKIN AleksandrSoviet Union1Rowing
850MAZIN ViktorSoviet Union1Weightlifting
851DAVIDYAN NelsonSoviet Union1Wrestling
852LUGIN AndreiSoviet Union1Rowing
853ANTONOVA ElenaSoviet Union1Rowing
854GONCHAROV AleksandrSoviet Union1Hockey
855VAYTSEKHOVSKAYA ElenaSoviet Union1Aquatics
856VAINSHTEIN LevSoviet Union1Shooting
857MAMEDOV IlgarSoviet Union1Fencing
858ANDREEV SergeiSoviet Union1Football
859RYZHOVA AntoninaSoviet Union1Volleyball
860LOVETSKY VladimirSoviet Union1Athletics
861STUDENETSKY MikhailSoviet Union1Basketball
862PINIGINA MariyaSoviet Union1Athletics
863BURYAKINA OlgaSoviet Union1Basketball
864PETROV AlekseiSoviet Union1Cycling
865PARKHIMOVICH VitaliSoviet Union1Shooting
866BELOV NikolaiSoviet Union1Wrestling
867ABSAIDOV SaipullaSoviet Union1Wrestling
868PORTNOV AleksandrSoviet Union1Aquatics
869PAZIUN MariaSoviet Union1Rowing
870ZAKHAROVA NadezhdaSoviet Union1Basketball
871PLESHAKOV VladimirSoviet Union1Hockey
872BOGDANOV AndreiSoviet Union1Aquatics
873ANDREEV VladimirSoviet Union1Basketball
874FOKIN SergeiSoviet Union1Football
875GAZZAEV ValeriSoviet Union1Football
876KALININ SergeiSoviet Union1Shooting
877IVANITSKY AleksandrSoviet Union1Wrestling
878LITOSHCHENKO MariyaSoviet Union1Handball
879BURYAK LeonidSoviet Union1Football
880SHMELEV VladimirSoviet Union1Modern Pentathlon
881TONISTE TonuSoviet Union1Sailing
882VALTIN AlbertSoviet Union1Basketball
883TSELOVALNIKOV IgorSoviet Union1Cycling
884GOPIN ValeriSoviet Union1Handball
885SABIROV ShamilSoviet Union1Boxing
886KHIMICH AndreiSoviet Union1Canoe / Kayak
887BALAVADZE VakhtangSoviet Union1Wrestling
888CHERNETSKI NikolaiSoviet Union1Athletics
889ZAKHAROVA GalinaSoviet Union1Handball
890PROKHOROV AleksandrSoviet Union1Football
891BORSHCH ViktorSoviet Union1Volleyball
892KUZMINS AfanasijsSoviet Union1Shooting
893GUREEVA LyudmilaSoviet Union1Volleyball
894BASHENOV ViktorSoviet Union1Fencing
895VASILIEV MikhailSoviet Union1Handball
896MELNIKOVA AntoninaSoviet Union1Canoe / Kayak
897LOGUNOV ViktorSoviet Union1Cycling
898OVCHINNIKOVA ElenaSoviet Union1Volleyball
899PROVIDOKHINA TatianaSoviet Union1Athletics
900KOLKOVA OlgaSoviet Union1Rowing
901KRYSSIN GennadiSoviet Union1Gymnastics
902ZAIKO LeonidSoviet Union1Volleyball
903KRASILNIKOV YevgeniSoviet Union1Volleyball
904KHURCILAVA MurtazSoviet Union1Football
905MITRYUK NatalyaSoviet Union1Handball
906SALTSYN YevgeniSoviet Union1Aquatics
907ZAKHAREVICH YuriSoviet Union1Weightlifting
908KULA DainisSoviet Union1Athletics
909ARNEMANN RaulSoviet Union1Rowing
910AUN ReinSoviet Union1Athletics
911KRUGLOVA ElenaSoviet Union1Aquatics
912GASSY ValeriSoviet Union1Handball
913KORYTOVA SvetlanaSoviet Union1Volleyball
914SABO IosefSoviet Union1Football
915TENADZE GeorgiSoviet Union1Judo
916STEPANOV OlegSoviet Union1Judo
917LISENKO-SHEVTSOVA LyudmilaSoviet Union1Athletics
918TOHUZOV VladimirSoviet Union1Wrestling
919TKACHENKO NadezhdaSoviet Union1Athletics
920ALACHACHAN ArmenakSoviet Union1Basketball
921SHAGAEV ErkinSoviet Union1Aquatics
922MAKSIMOV VladimirSoviet Union1Handball
923MIKAELIAN EdvardSoviet Union1Gymnastics
924GURKOVSKY PavelSoviet Union1Rowing
925SENICHEV PavelSoviet Union1Shooting
926DJULFALAKIAN LevonSoviet Union1Wrestling
927DIDENKO ValeriSoviet Union1Canoe / Kayak
928LACHTCHENOVA NataliaSoviet Union1Gymnastics
929EREMIN StanislavSoviet Union1Basketball
930EMELYANOV VadimSoviet Union1Boxing
931GORLUKOVICH SergeiSoviet Union1Football
932KHIDIATULLIN VagizSoviet Union1Football
933IBRAGIMOV Aidyn Ali OglySoviet Union1Wrestling
934TISHIN BorisSoviet Union1Boxing
935GATAULLIN RodionSoviet Union1Athletics
936ZASULSKAYA NatalyaSoviet Union1Basketball
937TERESHCHUK BorisSoviet Union1Volleyball
938KANYGIN IgorSoviet Union1Wrestling
939BOGDANOVA YuliaSoviet Union1Aquatics
940KAMKIN AlekseiSoviet Union1Rowing
941KOZAKOVA OlgaSoviet Union1Volleyball
942FROLOVA LiudmilaSoviet Union1Hockey
943TOMSON PriitSoviet Union1Basketball
944PONOMAREV IgorSoviet Union1Football
945KARAVAEV OlegSoviet Union1Wrestling
946KOLESOV AnatoliSoviet Union1Wrestling
947BOGDANOV LeonidSoviet Union1Fencing
948LITUEV YuriSoviet Union1Athletics
949TKASHENKO VladimirSoviet Union1Aquatics
950FADEEVA MariaSoviet Union1Rowing
951DEGTYAREV AleksandrSoviet Union1Canoe / Kayak
952AKHAMINOVA ElenaSoviet Union1Volleyball
953VORONIN AleksandrSoviet Union1Weightlifting
954SHVYGANOVA TatianaSoviet Union1Hockey
955KOLESNIKOVA-ILYINA NadezhdaSoviet Union1Athletics
956KRYLOVA LidiyaSoviet Union1Rowing
957MAKHORIN ViktorSoviet Union1Handball
958USTINOVA NatalyaSoviet Union1Aquatics
959IVANOV ValentinSoviet Union1Football
960CHUKANOV ViacheslavSoviet Union1Equestrian
961BAGRYANTSEVA ElizavetaSoviet Union1Athletics
962OLEINIK ValentinSoviet Union1Wrestling
963BEGLYAKOVA IrinaSoviet Union1Athletics
964SMIRNOV NikolaiSoviet Union1Aquatics
965PUSTOVIT AntoninaSoviet Union1Rowing
966RADZEVICH NadezhdaSoviet Union1Volleyball
967YUMIN VladimirSoviet Union1Wrestling
968CHERNYSHOVA NadezhdaSoviet Union1Rowing
969SAVKINA LarisaSoviet Union1Handball
970STRAKHOV GennadiSoviet Union1Wrestling
971GISSEN LeonidSoviet Union1Rowing
972SALNIKOV SergeiSoviet Union1Football
973KOLOBKOV PavelSoviet Union1Fencing
974MOZHAEV AleksandrSoviet Union1Fencing
975GOLOVANOV OlegSoviet Union1Rowing
976KONYEV AnatoliSoviet Union1Basketball
977MELNIKOV NikolaiSoviet Union1Aquatics
978TYSHKEVICH TamaraSoviet Union1Athletics
979MIGLIENIKS IgorsSoviet Union1Basketball
980BUDNIKOV AleksandrSoviet Union1Sailing
981GEISHTOR LeonidSoviet Union1Canoe / Kayak
982STERLIK VladimirSoviet Union1Rowing
983PERVI AleksandrSoviet Union1Weightlifting
984NALBANDYAN SurenSoviet Union1Wrestling
985MAISTRENKO IgorSoviet Union1Rowing
986KLIMOVA NatalyaSoviet Union1Basketball
987GUSEV AleksandrSoviet Union1Hockey
988KOSENKOV AleksandrSoviet Union1Aquatics
989GAVRILOV ValentinSoviet Union1Athletics
990ALSHAN AndreiSoviet Union1Fencing
991BALTACHA SergeiSoviet Union1Football
992CHUCHELOV AleksandrSoviet Union1Sailing
993TIKHONINA TamaraSoviet Union1Volleyball
994TORBAN VladimirSoviet Union1Basketball
995IVANENKO VyacheslavSoviet Union1Athletics
996GERLITS IrinaSoviet Union1Basketball
997VARGASHKIN RostislavSoviet Union1Cycling
998CHIKHLADZE ShalvaSoviet Union1Wrestling
999ARATSILOV MagomedkhanSoviet Union1Wrestling
1000KALININA IrinaSoviet Union1Aquatics
1001PIVOVAROVA OlgaSoviet Union1Rowing
1002SYCHEV AleksandrSoviet Union1Hockey
1003NOVAK GrigoriSoviet Union1Weightlifting
1004TURLYKHANOV DauletSoviet Union1Wrestling
1005SHEVCHENKO ElenaSoviet Union1Gymnastics
1006IOVAISHA SergeiSoviet Union1Basketball
1007STEPASHKIN StanislavSoviet Union1Boxing
1008RYBAK IgorSoviet Union1Weightlifting
1009LOBOVA NinaSoviet Union1Handball
1010FEDOROV VladimirSoviet Union1Football
1011KORSHIKOV GennadiSoviet Union1Rowing
1012TONISTE ToomasSoviet Union1Sailing
1013PKHAKADZE OmarSoviet Union1Cycling
1014LAVROV AndreySoviet Union1Handball
1015ZAEV PiotrSoviet Union1Boxing
1016OSHCHEPKOV StepanSoviet Union1Canoe / Kayak
1017LINGE MikhailSoviet Union1Athletics
1018NOVIKOV SergeiSoviet Union1Judo
1019RESHKO StefanSoviet Union1Football
1020BASINSKI IgorSoviet Union1Shooting
1021ANDRIASYAN ArkadiSoviet Union1Football
1022ANISIMOVA NatalyaSoviet Union1Handball
1023BARINOV YuriSoviet Union1Cycling
1024NIKOLAEV ValentinSoviet Union1Wrestling
1025PARKHOMCHUK IrinaSoviet Union1Volleyball
1026MINEEVA OlgaSoviet Union1Athletics
1027KOZENKOVA KlavdiyaSoviet Union1Rowing
1028BOROZNA LyudmilaSoviet Union1Volleyball
1029KUZNETSOV AndreiSoviet Union1Volleyball
1030MORSKOVA NataliaSoviet Union1Handball
1031MILITOSIAN IsraelSoviet Union1Weightlifting
1032MAKAROV AleksandrSoviet Union1Athletics
1033DERYUGIN IvanSoviet Union1Modern Pentathlon
1034STRUNNIKOVA NataliaSoviet Union1Aquatics
1035ILYIN VasiliSoviet Union1Handball
1036KRAINOVA TatyanaSoviet Union1Volleyball
1037SEMENOV VyacheslavSoviet Union1Football
1038VARAEV BashirSoviet Union1Judo
1039CHIKVILADZE ParnaosSoviet Union1Judo
1040SARKISYAN StepanSoviet Union1Wrestling
1041LEMECHEW ViacheslavSoviet Union1Boxing
1042RUKAVISHNIKOVA OlgaSoviet Union1Athletics
1043BAGLEY NikolaiSoviet Union1Basketball
1044SEVRYUGIN VladimirSoviet Union1Shooting
1045REZANOV AleksandrSoviet Union1Handball
1046SHUKIN VladimirSoviet Union1Gymnastics
1047KOMAROV NikolaiSoviet Union1Rowing
1048KOLASHNIKOVA-KREPKINA VeraSoviet Union1Athletics
1049KAPRANOV VadimSoviet Union1Basketball
1050MEKOKISHVILI ArsenSoviet Union1Wrestling
1051KETASHVILI GelaSoviet Union1Football
1052NIKULIN SergeiSoviet Union1Football
1053BUSHUEV ViktorSoviet Union1Weightlifting
1054KHOKHASHVILI NodarSoviet Union1Wrestling
1055PEROV AnatoliSoviet Union1Boxing
1056TARMAK YuriSoviet Union1Athletics
1057LISOVSKAYA NatalyaSoviet Union1Athletics
1058ZHEVKOVA OlgaSoviet Union1Basketball
1059CHERNIKOV ValentinSoviet Union1Fencing
1060GVAKHARIYA NodarSoviet Union1Aquatics
1061KACHUSHITE LinaSoviet Union1Aquatics
1062KULAGIN AleksandrSoviet Union1Rowing
1063MELENTIEV AleksandrSoviet Union1Shooting
1064KUSHNIR NatalyaSoviet Union1Volleyball
1065GLUBOKOVA LidiaSoviet Union1Hockey
1066CHEPULIS IonasSoviet Union1Boxing
1067PRUDNIKOV AlekseiSoviet Union1Football
1068KORIDZE AvtandilSoviet Union1Wrestling
1069KUZNETSOVA-LOBANOVA NatalyaSoviet Union1Aquatics
1070BELYAKOV VladimirSoviet Union1Gymnastics
1071CHEREPOVSKY YevgeniSoviet Union1Fencing
1072GELESPONTSoviet Union1Equestrian
1073RUDOV YuriSoviet Union1Fencing
1074KALYAEV LevSoviet Union1Athletics
1075VEINBERGA TatyanaSoviet Union1Volleyball
1076SPIRIN LeonidSoviet Union1Athletics
1077APANASSENKO DmitriSoviet Union1Aquatics
1078SEMENOVA SvetlanaSoviet Union1Rowing
1079CHAPLYGIN ValeriSoviet Union1Cycling
1080ANDREIUK ElenaSoviet Union1Volleyball
1081KOROL PyotrSoviet Union1Weightlifting
1082VIUZHANINA GalinaSoviet Union1Hockey
1083MISHENINA GalinaSoviet Union1Rowing
1084BORTKEVICH ZenonSoviet Union1Aquatics
1085GROMAK YuriSoviet Union1Aquatics
1086GANEEV MaratSoviet Union1Cycling
1087GEPATITSoviet Union1Equestrian
1088KERDEMILIDI ValeriSoviet Union1Gymnastics
1089SAMOTSVETOV AnatoliSoviet Union1Athletics
1090ESHEEV VladimirSoviet Union1Archery
1091VASILCHENKO OlgaSoviet Union1Rowing
1092SHAPARNIS StasisSoviet Union1Modern Pentathlon
1093RAZUMOVA NataliaSoviet Union1Volleyball
1094PINIGIN PavelSoviet Union1Wrestling
1095LIPEEV EvgeniSoviet Union1Modern Pentathlon
1096ERMOLAEVA GalinaSoviet Union1Rowing
1097STRECHEN SigitaSoviet Union1Handball
1098SKOK VyacheslavSoviet Union1Aquatics
1099KOMAROV AlekseiSoviet Union1Rowing
1100SIMONYAN NikitaSoviet Union1Football
1101REZNITCHENKO VladimirSoviet Union1Fencing
1102AKHREMCHIK IgorSoviet Union1Rowing
1103KORKIYA Otar MikhailovichSoviet Union1Basketball
1104SHMUDSKY VladimirSoviet Union1Aquatics
1105BRYZGIN ViktorSoviet Union1Athletics
1106PANKRASHKIN ViktorSoviet Union1Basketball
1107BUDNIKOV BorisSoviet Union1Sailing
1108MAKARENKO SergeiSoviet Union1Canoe / Kayak
1109SUSLIN ViktorSoviet Union1Rowing
1110VARDANIAN YurikSoviet Union1Weightlifting
1111MANTSEVICH AleksandrSoviet Union1Rowing
1112KURVYAKOVA RaisaSoviet Union1Basketball
1113AKIMENKO VladislavSoviet Union1Sailing
1114KLEVTSOV SergeiSoviet Union1Hockey
1115YOZAITIS ArvidasSoviet Union1Aquatics
1116KOZYR ValentinaSoviet Union1Athletics
1117KORYAKIN SergeiSoviet Union1Fencing
1118BESSONOV VladimirSoviet Union1Football
1119PINEGIN TimirSoviet Union1Sailing
1120VAKHONIN AlekseiSoviet Union1Weightlifting
1121SOLDATENKO VeniaminSoviet Union1Athletics
1122UBARTAS RomasSoviet Union1Athletics
1123KUDASHOVA ElenaSoviet Union1Basketball
1124LEONOV VladimirSoviet Union1Cycling
1125ANTROPOV OlegSoviet Union1Volleyball
1126YUNICHEV KharisSoviet Union1Aquatics
1127OGANISIAN SanasarSoviet Union1Wrestling
1128DOLGOV VladimirSoviet Union1Aquatics
1129PREOBRAZHENSKAIA NinaSoviet Union1Rowing
1130TOROSYAN DavidSoviet Union1Boxing
1131POLISHCHUK AnatoliSoviet Union1Volleyball
1132ZAGORODNEV OlegSoviet Union1Hockey
1133BUROBIN NikolaiSoviet Union1Volleyball
1134GORYAEV VladimirSoviet Union1Athletics
1135MAMIASHVILI MikhailSoviet Union1Wrestling
1136STETSENKO YuriSoviet Union1Canoe / Kayak
1137STRAZHEVA OlgaSoviet Union1Gymnastics
1138LOPATOV AndreiSoviet Union1Basketball
1139BARANNIKOV VelliktonSoviet Union1Boxing
1140KHABUTDINOV RavilSoviet Union1Weightlifting
1141POCHINCHUK PiotrSoviet Union1Athletics
1142FOMENKO MikhailSoviet Union1Football
1143MALISHEV YuriSoviet Union1Rowing
1144MOSKALENKO LarisaSoviet Union1Sailing
1145SIVKO SergeiSoviet Union1Boxing
1146PARAMONOV SergeiSoviet Union1Fencing
1147NESTEROV YuriSoviet Union1Handball
1148MIROSHNICHENKO ViktorSoviet Union1Boxing
1149KULAEV BorisSoviet Union1Wrestling
1150VALIULIS RemigiusSoviet Union1Athletics
1151NEVZOROV VladimirSoviet Union1Judo
1152TROSHKIN VladimirSoviet Union1Football
1153DOMANI VyacheslavSoviet Union1Volleyball
1154CHERKASOVA ValentinaSoviet Union1Shooting
1155KATUSHEVA MaritaSoviet Union1Volleyball
1156BAZANOVA MarinaSoviet Union1Handball
1157SUKHORUCHENKOV SergeiSoviet Union1Cycling
1158KRUTOVA NinelSoviet Union1Aquatics
1159SHKURNOVA OlgaSoviet Union1Volleyball
1160ZHELANOV SergeiSoviet Union1Athletics
1161PUGOVSKAYA OlgaSoviet Union1Rowing
1162TIKHONOV VladimirSoviet Union1Gymnastics
1163GONOBOBLEVA TatyanaSoviet Union1Volleyball
1164LOSEV ValeriSoviet Union1Volleyball
1165KUKSOV AnatoliSoviet Union1Football
1166NEMASHKALO ElenaSoviet Union1Handball
1167BOLOTNIKOV PyotrSoviet Union1Athletics
1168ARSAMAKOV IsrailSoviet Union1Weightlifting
1169GUNBA SaidaSoviet Union1Athletics
1170GASAN-DZHALALOV AnushavanSoviet Union1Rowing
1171CHENCHIK TaisiyaSoviet Union1Athletics
1172AKIMOV VladimirSoviet Union1Aquatics
1173KRIVOSHEEVA OlgaSoviet Union1Volleyball
1174YAKUBIK AndreiSoviet Union1Football
1175SHESTAKOV VladimirSoviet Union1Judo
1176KIKNADZE AnzorSoviet Union1Judo
1177FADZAEV ArsenSoviet Union1Wrestling
1178CHESSYUNAS VladislavasSoviet Union1Canoe / Kayak
1179VOLKOV KonstantinSoviet Union1Athletics
1180KALNYNSH YurisSoviet Union1Basketball
1181ROMANENKO VitaliSoviet Union1Shooting
1182ISACHENKO BorisSoviet Union1Archery
1183KNYAZEVA OlgaSoviet Union1Fencing
1184KOSHEL AntoninaSoviet Union1Gymnastics
1185OMELYANOVICH ViktorSoviet Union1Rowing
1186RUSTAMOVA ZebinisoSoviet Union1Archery
1187MAMEDBEKOV RashidSoviet Union1Wrestling
1188KHARIN DmitriSoviet Union1Football
1189OGANESIAN KhorenSoviet Union1Football
1190KURYNOV AleksandrSoviet Union1Weightlifting
1191SAGARADZE GulikoSoviet Union1Wrestling
1192SAVINA NinaSoviet Union1Canoe / Kayak
1193MIROSHNICHENKO AleksandrSoviet Union1Boxing
1194CHERNUSHEVICH ArnoldSoviet Union1Fencing
1195LANTRATOVA VeraSoviet Union1Volleyball
1196VARGANOVA SvetlanaSoviet Union1Aquatics
1197BERZINSH YurisSoviet Union1Rowing
1198KORSHUNOVA TatyanaSoviet Union1Canoe / Kayak
1199SOKOLOV IgorSoviet Union1Shooting
1200MURADYAN NinaSoviet Union1Volleyball
1201GORBATKOVA NelliSoviet Union1Hockey
1202SOKOLOV ValeriSoviet Union1Boxing
1203SAVICHEV YuriSoviet Union1Football
1204AZARIAN EduardSoviet Union1Gymnastics
1205ALEKSEEVA GalinaSoviet Union1Aquatics
1206FEDOSOVA-POGOZHEVA TamaraSoviet Union1Aquatics
1207BERDIEV IosifSoviet Union1Gymnastics
1208ROGOZHIN SergeiSoviet Union1Equestrian
1209SANADZE LevanSoviet Union1Athletics
1210MIKENAS AntanasSoviet Union1Athletics
1211BERENDYUGA ViktorSoviet Union1Aquatics
1212SOVETNIKOVA GalinaSoviet Union1Rowing
1213CHUKANOV AnatoliSoviet Union1Cycling
1214ILYINYKH ValeriSoviet Union1Gymnastics
1215BADULINA SvetlanaSoviet Union1Volleyball
1216MILITOSYAN VartanSoviet Union1Weightlifting
1217ZAZDRAVNYKH ValentinaSoviet Union1Hockey
1218SPIRIDONOV AlekseiSoviet Union1Athletics
1219PASOKHA AnnaSoviet Union1Rowing
1220REPIEV VladimirSoviet Union1Handball
1221EGOROV EduardSoviet Union1Aquatics
1222NEMSHILOV VladimirSoviet Union1Aquatics
1223MASLENKIN AnatoliSoviet Union1Football
1224SALUMAE ErikaSoviet Union1Cycling
1225POGANOVSKI ViktorSoviet Union1Equestrian
1226MILIGULO NikolaiSoviet Union1Gymnastics
1227VASIN VladimirSoviet Union1Aquatics
1228KRIVONOSOV MikhailSoviet Union1Athletics
1229ZHUPEEVA ElenaSoviet Union1Athletics
1230KOVALENKO AlexandreSoviet Union1Athletics
1231BARBAKOV EvgeniSoviet Union1Rowing
1232SASS AnatoliSoviet Union1Rowing
1233SOLOVOVA OlgaSoviet Union1Volleyball
1234NOVOZHILOV ViktorSoviet Union1Wrestling
1235PIMENOV NikolaiSoviet Union1Rowing
1236KONDRASHINA AnnaSoviet Union1Rowing
1237ZUBAREVA OlgaSoviet Union1Handball
1238KAZAKOV RustemSoviet Union1Wrestling
1239SMAGA NikolaiSoviet Union1Athletics
1240KRYUKOV VladimirSoviet Union1Rowing
1241STRELTSOV EduardSoviet Union1Football
1242TIKHOMIROV IgorSoviet Union1Fencing
1243LAPITSKI VladimirSoviet Union1Fencing
1244BACHUROV YuriSoviet Union1Rowing
1245KRUUS HeinoSoviet Union1Basketball
1246BOCHKAREV ArkadiSoviet Union1Basketball
1247KRYLOV VladimirSoviet Union1Athletics
1248SABONIS ArvydasSoviet Union1Basketball
1249POLYAKOV NikolaiSoviet Union1Sailing
1250YAGELAVICHUS YozanasSoviet Union1Rowing
1251NIKITIN IgorSoviet Union1Weightlifting
1252CHEBOKSAROV VladimirSoviet Union1Wrestling
1253NORMANTAS IonasSoviet Union1Rowing
1254LUSHCHIKOV GennadiSoviet Union1Shooting
1255LAMPEEV ViacheslavSoviet Union1Hockey
1256OKOROKOVA-LAZAREVA AntoninaSoviet Union1Athletics
1257UDODOV IvanSoviet Union1Weightlifting
1258MINDIRGASOV SergeiSoviet Union1Fencing
1259CHELEBADZE RevazSoviet Union1Football
1260SHUTKOV FyodorSoviet Union1Sailing
1261ARZHANOV YevgeniSoviet Union1Athletics
1262MUKHIN LevSoviet Union1Boxing
1263POVARNITSIN RudolfSoviet Union1Athletics
1264LEONOVA AleksandraSoviet Union1Basketball
1265SHELPAKOV SergeiSoviet Union1Cycling
1266VASILYEV BorisSoviet Union1Cycling
1267NIKITIN BorisSoviet Union1Aquatics
1268MATE IliaSoviet Union1Wrestling
1269PRISHCHEPA NadezhdaSoviet Union1Rowing
1270ZIGANGIROV FaritSoviet Union1Hockey
1271TIKHANOV VasiliSoviet Union1Rowing
1272CHESNOKOV YuriSoviet Union1Volleyball
1273POPOV VladimirSoviet Union1Wrestling
1274KOMNATOV GennadiSoviet Union1Cycling
1275TIMOSHENKO AlexandraSoviet Union1Gymnastics
1276FROLOV YevgeniSoviet Union1Boxing
1277BOGDANOVSKY FedorSoviet Union1Weightlifting
1278PANCHUK LyudmilaSoviet Union1Handball
1279KIPIANI DavidSoviet Union1Football
1280POTAPOV ViktorSoviet Union1Sailing
1281SHUNIKHOVSKAYA IrinaSoviet Union1Sailing
1282VENGEROVSKY YuriSoviet Union1Volleyball
1283GRIGORYEV OlegSoviet Union1Boxing
1284VALETOV IgorSoviet Union1Fencing
1285RYMANOV AleksandrSoviet Union1Handball
1286DEMIANENKO ViktorSoviet Union1Boxing
1287CHUZHIKOV NikolaiSoviet Union1Canoe / Kayak
1288SOLOVIEV NikolaiSoviet Union1Wrestling
1289GOISHCHIK TatianaSoviet Union1Athletics
1290DVOINIKOV ValeriSoviet Union1Judo
1291VEREMEEV VladimirSoviet Union1Football
1292IVANOV KirillSoviet Union1Shooting
1293LUKANINA NinelSoviet Union1Volleyball
1294DZODZUASHVILI RevazSoviet Union1Football
1295DIANDIGAVA TatyanaSoviet Union1Handball
1296KASHIRIN YuriSoviet Union1Cycling
1297SIDORENKO TatyanaSoviet Union1Volleyball
1298KUTSENKO YuriSoviet Union1Athletics
1299ROSHCHINA NadezhdaSoviet Union1Rowing
1300KUZNETSOV VladimirSoviet Union1Aquatics
1301KUDREVA NatalyaSoviet Union1Volleyball
1302RUNOV IgorSoviet Union1Volleyball
1303LOVCHEV YevgeniSoviet Union1Football
1304RUSNACHENKO NatalyaSoviet Union1Handball
1305KHRAPATY AnatoliSoviet Union1Weightlifting
1306PODLUZHNYI ValeriSoviet Union1Athletics
1307ESHINOV VladimirSoviet Union1Rowing
1308TARASOV AleksandrSoviet Union1Modern Pentathlon
1309PIKKUUS AavoSoviet Union1Cycling
1310KUMYSH MarinaSoviet Union1Volleyball
1311ZANAZANYAN OganesSoviet Union1Football
1312YAGORASHVILI VakhtangSoviet Union1Modern Pentathlon
1313RUDENKOV VasiliSoviet Union1Athletics
1314VARAEV AdlanSoviet Union1Wrestling
1315KISELEV VladimirSoviet Union1Athletics
1316KHRYNIN VyacheslavSoviet Union1Basketball
1317CHERKASOV YevgeniSoviet Union1Shooting
1318LOSABERIDZE KetoSoviet Union1Archery
1319NIKONOVA ValentinaSoviet Union1Fencing
1320AKHMEROVA LiailiaSoviet Union1Hockey
1321KOVPAN ValentinaSoviet Union1Archery
1322KRIKUN AnatoliSoviet Union1Basketball
1323TSIMAKURIDZE DavidSoviet Union1Wrestling
1324KUZNETSOV YevgeniSoviet Union1Football
1325PROKOPENKO AleksandrSoviet Union1Football
1326DZARASOV SavkusSoviet Union1Wrestling
1327BOLOSHEV AleksandrSoviet Union1Basketball
1328PISSAREV IgorSoviet Union1Canoe / Kayak
1329SKRYABIN TimofeiSoviet Union1Boxing
1330PLOTSoviet Union1Equestrian
1331MARKAROV BorisSoviet Union1Aquatics
1332GARONSKIS ArturSoviet Union1Rowing
1333YAMBULATOV RustamSoviet Union1Shooting
1334OSADCHAYA LiliyaSoviet Union1Volleyball
1335GURYEVA ElenaSoviet Union1Hockey
1336BESFAMILNAYA NadezhdaSoviet Union1Athletics
1337MUSALIMOV VladimirSoviet Union1Boxing
1338IVANOV NikolaiSoviet Union1Rowing
1339SKLYAROV IgorSoviet Union1Football
1340MAKUTS BogdanSoviet Union1Gymnastics
1341PROKOPENKO GeorgiSoviet Union1Aquatics
1342PANKIN NikolaiSoviet Union1Aquatics
1343TYSHLER DavidSoviet Union1Fencing
1344TSKHETISoviet Union1Equestrian
1345SELITSKY BorisSoviet Union1Weightlifting
1346IGNATYEV ArdalionSoviet Union1Athletics
1347GIORGADZE MikhailSoviet Union1Aquatics
1348STUDNEVA MarinaSoviet Union1Rowing
1349KAMINSKY VladimirSoviet Union1Cycling
1350KARASEV ValeriSoviet Union1Gymnastics
1351KOZYREVA LiubovSoviet Union1Volleyball
1352SHARY ValeriSoviet Union1Weightlifting
1353EMIZH ArambiSoviet Union1Judo
1354ALFEEVA LidiaSoviet Union1Athletics
1355NIKANCHIKOV AlekseiSoviet Union1Fencing
1356SEVOSTYANOVA NadezhdaSoviet Union1Rowing
1357ZHUK AlekseiSoviet Union1Handball
1358GRABOVSKY IgorSoviet Union1Aquatics
1359NETTO IgorSoviet Union1Football
1360KOVSH NikolaiSoviet Union1Cycling
1361REISSoviet Union1Equestrian
1362TOCHENOVA KlavdiyaSoviet Union1Athletics
1363ABOIMOV ViktorSoviet Union1Aquatics
1364KASHKAROV IgorSoviet Union1Athletics
1365BONDARENKO OlgaSoviet Union1Athletics
1366LAPSHIN IgorSoviet Union1Athletics
1367DOVGAN NikolaiSoviet Union1Rowing
1368OSMONALIEV KanybekSoviet Union1Weightlifting
1369SHUMAKOV AlekseiSoviet Union1Wrestling
1370PIMENOV YuriSoviet Union1Rowing
1371BUTKUS VitautasSoviet Union1Rowing
1372AIRAPETYAN SosSoviet Union1Hockey
1373KHISAMUTDINOV ShamilSoviet Union1Wrestling
1374PECHENKINA NatalyaSoviet Union1Athletics
1375POLYAKOV IgorSoviet Union1Rowing
1376TATUSHIN BorisSoviet Union1Football
1377TISHKO MikhailSoviet Union1Fencing
1378RUZIEV SabirzhanSoviet Union1Fencing
1379MORKOVKIN ValentinSoviet Union1Rowing
1380KULLAM IlmarSoviet Union1Basketball
1381GAPCHENKO EmmaSoviet Union1Archery
1382SAVIN VitalySoviet Union1Athletics
1383SOOK TiitSoviet Union1Basketball
1384MUZYCHENKO AleksandrSoviet Union1Sailing
1385SHUBINA MariyaSoviet Union1Canoe / Kayak
1386KOTKAS JohannesSoviet Union1Wrestling
1387KORNILAEV SergeiSoviet Union1Wrestling
1388BALBOSHIN NikolaiSoviet Union1Wrestling
1389PINTSKUS IonasSoviet Union1Rowing
1390MIASNIKOV AleksandrSoviet Union1Hockey
1391TALYSHEVA TatyanaSoviet Union1Athletics
1392CHIMISHKYAN RafaelSoviet Union1Weightlifting
1393POGOSSOV GueorguiSoviet Union1Fencing
1394CHERENKOV FiodorSoviet Union1Football
1395ZABELIN AleksandrSoviet Union1Shooting
1396KAPLUNOV VladimirSoviet Union1Weightlifting
1397SABAITE NioleSoviet Union1Athletics
1398SAFRONOV VladimirSoviet Union1Boxing
1399AVDEENKO GennadiSoviet Union1Athletics
1400MINKH IrinaSoviet Union1Basketball
1401YARKIN AnatoliSoviet Union1Cycling
1402BELGARDT ArnoldSoviet Union1Cycling
1403IVANOV VladimirSoviet Union1Volleyball
1404NIKOLAEV GennadiSoviet Union1Aquatics
1405USHKEMPIROV ZhaksylykSoviet Union1Wrestling
1406STETSENKO TatianaSoviet Union1Rowing
1407SOLOMIN VasiliSoviet Union1Boxing


Multiple medalists
 1)   LATYNINA Larisa  18 
 
 2)   ANDRIANOV Nikolay  15 
 
 3)   SHAKHLIN Boris  13 
 
 4)   CHUKARIN Viktor Ivanovich  11 
 
 5)   ASTAKHOVA Polina  10 
 
 6)   DITYATIN Aleksandr  10 
 
 7)   TITOV Yuri  9 
 
 8)   VORONIN Mikhail  9 
 
 9)   TURISCHEVA Lyudmila  9 
 
 10)   MURATOVA Sofiya  8 
 
 11)   LEDNEV Pavel  7 
 
 12)   GOROKHOVSKAYA Mariya  7 
 
 13)   MANINA Tamara  6 
 
 14)   NOVIKOVA-BELOVA Elena  6 
 
 15)   NAZLYMOV Vladimir  6 
 
 16)   SIDYAK Viktor  6 
 
 17)   KORBUT Olga  6 
 
 18)   KIM Nelli  6 
 
 19)   ARTEMOV Vladimir  5 
 
 20)   KLIMENKO Viktor  5 
 
 21)   GOROKHOVA Galina  5 
 
 22)   MURATOV Valentin  5 
 
 23)   PROZUMENSCHIKOVA-STEPANOVA Galina  5 
 
 24)   LISITSKY Viktor  5 
 
 25)   ROMANKOV Aleksander  5 
 
 26)   BORZOV Valery  5 
 
 27)   SHAPOSHNIKOVA Natalia  4 
 
 28)   SHUSHUNOVA Elena  4 
 
 29)   BOGINSKAYA Svetlana  4 
 
 30)   LIOUKINE Valeri  4 
 
 31)   BILOZERCHEV Dmitri  4 
 
 32)   RYSKAL Inna  4 
 
 33)   AZARYAN Albert  4 
 
 34)   NOVIKOV Igor  4 
 
 35)   BURE Vladimir  4 
 
 36)   SANEEV Viktor  4 
 
 37)   BELOV Sergei  4 
 
 38)   GOLUBNICHY Vladimir  4 
 
 39)   PRESS Tamara  4 
 
 40)   KUCHINSKAYA Natalya  4 
 
 41)   VORONINA Zinaida  4 
 
 42)   VOLNOV Gennadi  4 
 
 43)   SISIKIN Yuri  4 
 
 44)   PETRENKO-SAMUSENKO Tatyana  4 
 
 45)   LYUKHINA-ZAMOTAILOVA Tamara  4 
 
 46)   BOCHAROVA Nina  4 
 
 47)   SHAGINYAN Grant  4 
 
 48)   KHVEDOSYUK-PINAEVA Lyudmila  4 
 
 49)   MOROZOV Vladimir  4 
 
 50)   KIZIMOV Ivan  4 
 
 51)   KRISS Grigori  4 
 
 52)   RAKITA Mark  4 
 
 53)   LAZAKOVICH Tamara  4 
 
 54)   SALNIKOV Vladimir  4 
 
 55)   KOPLYAKOV Sergei  4 
 
 56)   KRYLOV Andrei  4 
 
 57)   KROVOPUSKOV Viktor  4 
 
 58)   BURTSEV Mikhail  4 
 
 59)   MANKIN Valentyn  4 
 
 60)   POLYANSKI Igor  3 
 
 61)   PRIGODA Guennadi  3 
 
 62)   DAVYDOVA Elena  3 
 
 63)   TKACHEV Aleksandr  3 
 
 64)   BULDAKOVA Lyudmila  3 
 
 65)   MEDVED Aleksandr  3 
 
 66)   ROSHCHIN Anatoli  3 
 
 67)   KALININA-IVANOVA Lidiya  3 
 
 68)   KOSINSKY Vladimir  3 
 
 69)   ILYICHEV Leonid  3 
 
 70)   KULIKOV Georgi  3 
 
 71)   MAZANOV Viktor  3 
 
 72)   IVANOV Vyacheslav  3 
 
 73)   BARKALOV Aleksei  3 
 
 74)   BORISOV Vasili  3 
 
 75)   ZHARKOVA-MASLAKOVA Liudmila  3 
 
 76)   CHIZHOVA Nadezhda  3 
 
 77)   SEMENOV Vladimir  3 
 
 78)   SHAPARENKO Aleksandr  3 
 
 79)   PETUSHKOVA Elena  3 
 
 80)   VINOKUROV Eduard  3 
 
 81)   PETRIK Larisa  3 
 
 82)   LAGUTIN Boris  3 
 
 83)   SEREDINA Antonina  3 
 
 84)   FILATOV Sergei  3 
 
 85)   ZHDANOVICH Viktor  3 
 
 86)   ROMASHKOVA-PONOMAREVA Nina  3 
 
 87)   RASTVOROVA Valentina  3 
 
 88)   CHUDINA Aleksandra  3 
 
 89)   SVESHNIKOV German  3 
 
 90)   ZYBINA Galina  3 
 
 91)   ZABELINA Aleksandra  3 
 
 92)   VALDMANIS Maigonis  3 
 
 93)   KALINCHUK Ekaterina  3 
 
 94)   MINAICHEVA Galina  3 
 
 95)   TYUKALOV Yuri  3 
 
 96)   OSIPOV Leonid  3 
 
 97)   VOROBYEV Arkadi  3 
 
 98)   LUSIS Yanis  3 
 
 99)   AGEEV Viktor  3 
 
 100)   KALITA Ivan  3 
 
 101)   MAVLIKHANOV Umar  3 
 
 102)   DIOMIDOV Sergei  3 
 
 103)   KRUMINS Yanis  3 
 
 104)   MUIZHNIEK Valdis  3 
 
 105)   POYARKOV Yuri  3 
 
 106)   LUKYANOV Aleksandr  3 
 
 107)   ZAITSEV Viacheslav  3 
 
 108)   MISKAROV Arsen  3 
 
 109)   KONDRA Vladimir  3 
 
 110)   KAZANKINA Tatiana  3 
 
 111)   SEDYKH Yuri  3 
 
 112)   PARFENOVICH Vladimir  3 
 
 113)   CHUKHRAI Sergei  3 
 
 114)   ONISHENKO Boris  3 
 
 115)   FILATOVA Maria  3 
 
 116)   KARLOVA Larisa  3 
 
 117)   SMOLEEVA Nina  3 
 
 118)   TURCHINA Zinaida  3 
 
 119)   BELOGLAZOV Sergei  2 
 
 120)   VOLKOV Dmitri  2 
 
 121)   YAROSHCHUK Vadim  2 
 
 122)   SAMOLENKO-DOROVSKIKH Tatyana  2 
 
 123)   NAZAROVA Olga  2 
 
 124)   BRYZGINA Olga  2 
 
 125)   LEDOVSKAYA Tatiana  2 
 
 126)   JURAVSCHI Nikolai  2 
 
 127)   RENEYSKIY Viktor  2 
 
 128)   DENISOV Victor  2 
 
 129)   NAGAEV Igor  2 
 
 130)   UMARAS Gintautas  2 
 
 131)   KARAGIAN Ashot  2 
 
 132)   SMIRNOV Vladimir  2 
 
 133)   CHOUVALOV Andrei  2 
 
 134)   KARSHAKEVICH Aleksandr  2 
 
 135)   NOVITSKI Valdemar  2 
 
 136)   KHARIKOV Serguei  2 
 
 137)   STAROSTIN Anatoli  2 
 
 138)   SALUKVADZE Nino  2 
 
 139)   CHEREMISINA Nina  2 
 
 140)   YAKUSHA Vasili  2 
 
 141)   DUMCHEVA Antonina  2 
 
 142)   PANCHENKO Yuri  2 
 
 143)   RYLSKY Yakov  2 
 
 144)   KAMENEK-VINOGRADOVA Valentina  2 
 
 145)   KUZNETSOV Boris  2 
 
 146)   ZHABOTINSKY Leonid  2 
 
 147)   KURENTSOV Viktor  2 
 
 148)   RURUA Roman  2 
 
 149)   EGOROVA Lyudmila  2 
 
 150)   BELITS-GEIMAN Semyon  2 
 
 151)   BERKUTOV Aleksandr  2 
 
 152)   DOLGUSHIN Aleksandr  2 
 
 153)   GULYAEV Vadim  2 
 
 154)   SHIDLOVSKY Aleksandr  2 
 
 155)   UMAROV Makhmud  2 
 
 156)   MINAEV Yevgeni  2 
 
 157)   SKHIRTLADZE Georgi  2 
 
 158)   VYRUPAEV Konstantin  2 
 
 159)   KOVALENKO Sergei  2 
 
 160)   KARTOZIYA Givi  2 
 
 161)   PAULAUSKAS Modestas  2 
 
 162)   POLIVODA Anatoli  2 
 
 163)   SAKANDELIDZE Zurab  2 
 
 164)   CHIKVANAYA Givi  2 
 
 165)   GRIGOROVSKY Yuri  2 
 
 166)   NOVIKOV Vladimir  2 
 
 167)   MODZALEVSKY Viktor  2 
 
 168)   PRESS Iryna  2 
 
 169)   PUTYATIN Viktor  2 
 
 170)   STANKOVICH Vasili  2 
 
 171)   BRUMEL Valeri  2 
 
 172)   CHIRKOVA Svetlana  2 
 
 173)   TER-OVANESYAN Igor  2 
 
 174)   KORNEEV Yuri  2 
 
 175)   PETROV Aleksandr  2 
 
 176)   BURDA Lyubov  2 
 
 177)   KAPITONOV Viktor  2 
 
 178)   JUNK Bruno  2 
 
 179)   KHNYKINA-DVALISHVILI Nadezhda  2 
 
 180)   KHABAROV Bruno  2 
 
 181)   SUKHAREV Vladimir  2 
 
 182)   TOKAREV Boris  2 
 
 183)   KOSTAVA Guram  2 
 
 184)   MIDLER Mark  2 
 
 185)   GORCHAKOVA Elena  2 
 
 186)   PRUDSKOVA Valentina  2 
 
 187)   SHISHOVA Lyudmila  2 
 
 188)   PORTNOI Vladimir  2 
 
 189)   NIKOLAEVA Margarita  2 
 
 190)   OZEROV Yuri  2 
 
 191)   PETKYAVICHUS Kasis  2 
 
 192)   STONKUS Stasis  2 
 
 193)   VLASOV Viktor  2 
 
 194)   BOGDANAVICHUS Antanas  2 
 
 195)   YUKNA Zigmas  2 
 
 196)   KOROLKOV Yevgeni  2 
 
 197)   LEONKIN Dmitri  2 
 
 198)   VLASOV Yuri  2 
 
 199)   DANILOVA Pelageya  2 
 
 200)   DZUGELI Medeya  2 
 
 201)   SHAMRAI Galina  2 
 
 202)   URBANOVICH Galina  2 
 
 203)   EMCHUK Igor  2 
 
 204)   ZHILIN Georgi  2 
 
 205)   BABANINA Svetlana  2 
 
 206)   GRISHIN Boris  2 
 
 207)   KUZNETSOV Nikolai  2 
 
 208)   BOGDANOV Anatoli  2 
 
 209)   ANDREEV Boris  2 
 
 210)   KLIM Romuald  2 
 
 211)   LOMAKIN Trofim  2 
 
 212)   GUREVICH Boris  2 
 
 213)   LIPSO Yaak  2 
 
 214)   GOIKHMAN Boris  2 
 
 215)   KISELEV Aleksei  2 
 
 216)   KURENNOI Vyacheslav  2 
 
 217)   MSHVENIERADZE Pyotr  2 
 
 218)   KUTS Vladimir  2 
 
 219)   BARTENEV Leonid  2 
 
 220)   KONOVALOV Yuri  2 
 
 221)   KUZNETSOV Vasili  2 
 
 222)   SHAROV Yuri  2 
 
 223)   TSYBULENKO Viktor  2 
 
 224)   TSAPENKO Yuri  2 
 
 225)   KREER Vitold  2 
 
 226)   SEMYONOV Mikhail  2 
 
 227)   MOKEEV Albert  2 
 
 228)   ZUBKOV Viktor  2 
 
 229)   BUGAENKOV Ivan  2 
 
 230)   BUKHARIN Gennady  2 
 
 231)   BOTEV Gratsian  2 
 
 232)   KHARIN Pavel  2 
 
 233)   MONDZOLEVSKY Georgi  2 
 
 234)   SIBIRYAKOV Eduard  2 
 
 235)   KUZNETSOV Lev  2 
 
 236)   AVILOV Nikolai  2 
 
 237)   BONDARCHUK Anatoli  2 
 
 238)   BELOV Aleksandr  2 
 
 239)   ALEXANDROVA-POPOVA Larissa  2 
 
 240)   EDESHKO Ivan  2 
 
 241)   KORKIYA Mikhail  2 
 
 242)   ZHARMUKHAMEDOV Alzhan  2 
 
 243)   LOBANOV Yuri  2 
 
 244)   BALASHOV Andrei  2 
 
 245)   FILATOV Yuri  2 
 
 246)   GAZOV Aleksandr  2 
 
 247)   CHERNYSHEV Vladimir  2 
 
 248)   DOROKHOV Vladimir  2 
 
 249)   ERMILOV Aleksandr  2 
 
 250)   MOLIBOGA Oleg  2 
 
 251)   SAVIN Aleksandr  2 
 
 252)   SELIVANOV Pavel  2 
 
 253)   CHERNYSHOVA Liudmila  2 
 
 254)   BLOKHIN Oleg  2 
 
 255)   KOLOTOV Viktor  2 
 
 256)   ONISHCHENKO Vladimir  2 
 
 257)   ANDIEV Soslan  2 
 
 258)   PILGUI Vladimir  2 
 
 259)   KOLCHINSKY Aleksandr  2 
 
 260)   BYKOV Anatoli  2 
 
 261)   SAADI Elvira  2 
 
 262)   CHOCHOSHVILI Shota  2 
 
 263)   KUZNETSOV Viktor  2 
 
 264)   VASILKOVA Elvira  2 
 
 265)   CHULAK Yefim  2 
 
 266)   FESENKO Sergei  2 
 
 267)   STUKOLKIN Ivar  2 
 
 268)   STARUNSKY Yuri  2 
 
 269)   GRISHIN Evgeni  2 
 
 270)   IVANOV Mikhail  2 
 
 271)   KOTENKO Sergei  2 
 
 272)   ALEKSEYEV Vasily  2 
 
 273)   MSCHVENIERADZE Georgi  2 
 
 274)   DMITRIEV Roman  2 
 
 275)   SHARONOV Evgeni  2 
 
 276)   TEDIASHVILI Levan  2 
 
 277)   KONDRATIEVA Liudmila  2 
 
 278)   KOMISOVA Vera  2 
 
 279)   YARYGIN Ivan  2 
 
 280)   OLIZARENKO Nadezhda  2 
 
 281)   BOCHINA Natalia  2 
 
 282)   REZANTSEV Valeri  2 
 
 283)   MARKIN Viktor  2 
 
 284)   ALEINIK Vladimir  2 
 
 285)   MURAVYOV Vladimir  2 
 
 286)   KOSHEVAYA Marina  2 
 
 287)   RUSANOVA Lyubov  2 
 
 288)   RASKATOV Vladimir  2 
 
 289)   AKSININ Aleksandr  2 
 
 290)   TAMM Yuri  2 
 
 291)   KOLESNIKOV Nikolai  2 
 
 292)   LITVINOV Sergei  2 
 
 293)   ANISIMOVA Vera  2 
 
 294)   PROROCHENKO Tatiana  2 
 
 295)   BARYSHNIKOV Aleksandr  2 
 
 296)   MILOSERDOV Valeri  2 
 
 297)   BELOSTENNYI Aleksandr  2 
 
 298)   MYSHKIN Anatoli  2 
 
 299)   SALNIKOV Aleksandr  2 
 
 300)   TKACHENKO Vladimir  2 
 
 301)   ZHIGILY Vladimir  2 
 
 302)   BARISHEVA-KOROSTELEVA Olga  2 
 
 303)   TARAKANOV Sergei  2 
 
 304)   FERYABNIKOVA Nelli  2 
 
 305)   OVECHKINA Tatiana  2 
 
 306)   RUPSHENE Angelia  2 
 
 307)   SEMENOVA Iuliana  2 
 
 308)   SHUVAEVA-OLKHOVA Nadezhda  2 
 
 309)   SUKHARNOVA Olga  2 
 
 310)   ZAKHAROVA-NADIROVA Tatiana  2 
 
 311)   POSTREKHIN Sergei  2 
 
 312)   RYBAKOV Viktor  2 
 
 313)   SAVCHENKO Viktor  2 
 
 314)   YURCHENKO Vasili  2 
 
 315)   PETRENKO Sergei  2 
 
 316)   VINOGRADOV Aleksandr  2 
 
 317)   NAGORNYI Sergei  2 
 
 318)   ROMANOVSKY Vladimir  2 
 
 319)   GOPOVA-TROFIMOVA Nina  2 
 
 320)   UGRYUMOV Viktor  2 
 
 321)   KREFT-ALEKSEEVA Galina  2 
 
 322)   IGROK  2 
 
 323)   KOVSHOV Yuri  2 
 
 324)   PINTSET  2 
 
 325)   SALNIKOV Yuri  2 
 
 326)   BLINOV Aleksandr  2 
 
 327)   OSOKIN Vladimir  2 
 
 328)   GALZUN  2 
 
 329)   PETRAKOV Vitali  2 
 
 330)   GILIAZOVA Nailia  2 
 
 331)   ESPADRON  2 
 
 332)   KOROLKOV Nikolai  2 
 
 333)   SIDOROVA Valentina  2 
 
 334)   MARCHENKO Vladimir  2 
 
 335)   TIMOSHININ Aleksandr  2 
 
 336)   LORENTSON Yuri  2 
 
 337)   MARKELOV Vladimir  2 
 
 338)   ANPILOGOV Aleksandr  2 
 
 339)   CHERNYSHOV Evgeni  2 
 
 340)   FEDYUKIN Anatoli  2 
 
 341)   ISHCHENKO Mikhail  2 
 
 342)   PETROV Yevgeni  2 
 
 343)   KIDYAEV Yuri  2 
 
 344)   BELYAEV Vladimir  2 
 
 345)   KRAVTSOV Vladimir  2 
 
 346)   KUSHNIRYUK Sergei  2 
 
 347)   KRAVCHENKO Valeri  2 
 
 348)   LAPINSKY Yevgeni  2 
 
 349)   TOMIN Nikolai  2 
 
 350)   BEREZHNAYA-ODINOKOVA Liubov  2 
 
 351)   GALUSHKA-DUYUNOVA Vera  2 
 
 352)   BOBRUS-PARADNIK Liudmila  2 
 
 353)   CHESAITITE-NENENENE Aldona  2 
 
 354)   LEONTYEVA Galina  2 
 
 355)   PONYAEVA-TRETYAKOVA Tatyana  2 
 
 356)   SALIKHOVA Roza  2 
 
 357)   SARYCHEVA Tatyana  2 
 
 358)   MAKARETS-KOCHERGINA Tatiana  2 
 
 359)   SHANIDZE Dito  2 
 
 360)   SHERSTYUK-TIMOSHKINA Natalia  2 
 
 361)   TALTS Yan  2 
 
 362)   YAKOVENKO Nikolai  2 
 
 363)   GRIVENNIKOV Igor  2 
 
 364)   KABANOV Aleksandr  2 
 
 365)   SOBCHENKO Viacheslav  2 
 
 366)   DOLININ Valeri  2 
 
 367)   SILOVS Yuris  2 
 


This is supporting web page for a paper named "OLYMPIC MEDALISTS OF THE MODERN SUMMER OLYMPIC GAMES 1896-2016"